Flipside Pinball League
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bram Stoker's Dracula174,114,210787,559,110798,87021
Diner5,809,53022,179,970661,58041
Dirty Harry262,616,030549,238,18081,060,11019
Doctor WHO114,629,780520,398,930689,72043
Eight Ball105,520508,82024,05021
Elvira and the Party Monsters3,368,94013,997,200322,22022
F-14 Tomcat1,025,8404,602,580128,96042
Fish Tales34,034,540140,255,6801,368,14061
Genesis807,5002,734,770134,15022
Gorgar188,970501,14050,86021
High Speed1,465,3807,309,680119,63020
Indianapolis 500206,758,860853,978,24023,691,61021
Iron Madien108,659,050335,962,6607,796,66037
Iron Man12,642,600103,781,8201,937,51043
Johnny Mnemonic759,069,6902,496,555,970111,641,68042
Jurassic Park (Stern)110,688,800434,491,06014,998,80061
Pirates of the Caribbean25,128,81041,414,9204,743,3103
Pool Sharks3,224,28010,847,510501,32046
Sorcerer512,7002,905,190101,02061
Spider-Man39,625,830105,268,9504,464,54020
Star Trek (Stern)34,343,20071,732,5704,205,26022
Star Wars Episode 132,519,59066,280,9607,203,09021
Taxi1,493,7409,637,280312,40021
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles9,884,72028,088,1201,145,37020
The Addams Family45,261,940193,119,3605,217,10036
The Shadow235,459,460880,314,90014,490,66020
The Star Wars Trilogy4,633,3409,785,4401,611,41020
The Walking Dead32,408,630367,742,8102,157,88065
Whirlwind2,099,0903,361,120915,9403
Wizard!68,920145,02036,42021

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Bram Stoker's Dracula - Diner - Dirty Harry - Doctor WHO - Eight Ball - Elvira and the Party Monsters - F-14 Tomcat - Fish Tales - Genesis - Gorgar - High Speed - Indianapolis 500 - Iron Madien - Iron Man - Johnny Mnemonic - Jurassic Park (Stern) - Pirates of the Caribbean - Pool Sharks - Sorcerer - Spider-Man - Star Trek (Stern) - Star Wars Episode 1 - Taxi - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - The Addams Family - The Shadow - The Star Wars Trilogy - The Walking Dead - Whirlwind - Wizard!

Bram Stoker's Dracula

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong6,722,3206,722,3206,722,3201
Brian Garbera673,067,000673,067,000673,067,0001
Caroline Creekman81,176,13081,176,13081,176,1301
Chris Buford41,302,89041,302,89041,302,8901
Clark Fraley475,728,490475,728,490475,728,4901
Curtis Monk73,788,13073,788,13073,788,1301
Dan Cotter29,762,49029,762,49029,762,4901
James Zdrowski787,559,110787,559,110787,559,1101
Katherine Dodge233,882,150233,882,150233,882,1501
Laura Fraley140,187,970140,187,970140,187,9701
Lee Householder41,529,39041,529,38641,529,3861
Mackenzie Foglesong77,342,47077,342,47077,342,4701
Malik Berger138,970,770138,970,770138,970,7701
Mark Beerbower12,809,28012,809,28012,809,2801
Michael Tyler41,318,46041,318,46041,318,4601
Robert Peters798,870798,870798,8701
Roger Eaker14,790,42014,790,42014,790,4201
Scott Durfee526,223,140526,223,140526,223,1401
Scott Searcy179,523,740179,523,740179,523,7401
Scott Szczesniak71,934,89071,934,89071,934,8901
Wayne Settle7,980,3907,980,3907,980,3901

Diner

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong7,110,18010,068,6604,151,7002
Brian Garbera4,164,3905,571,9702,756,8002
Caroline Creekman1,550,6201,830,1401,271,1002
Chris Buford2,200,7502,381,3902,020,1002
Clark Fraley10,819,63011,411,52010,227,7402
Curtis Monk2,106,9902,441,2501,772,7302
Dan Cotter7,555,44013,558,3401,552,5402
James Zdrowski1,693,7801,693,7801,693,7801
Katherine Dodge13,860,10020,964,7506,755,4502
Laura Fraley5,613,2308,404,2802,822,1702
Lee Householder3,155,6003,349,3202,961,8802
Mackenzie Foglesong2,575,9804,490,380661,5802
Malik Berger2,453,5602,945,4501,961,6702
Mark Beerbower5,264,3107,397,5803,131,0402
Michael Tyler4,783,9605,577,4903,990,4302
Robert Peters8,193,10012,095,1004,291,1002
Roger Eaker2,662,6203,033,4502,291,7902
Scott Durfee12,683,28021,788,8003,577,7502
Scott Searcy12,813,09022,179,9703,446,2102
Scott Szczesniak3,072,8604,644,0701,501,6402
Wayne Settle5,608,8407,218,1103,999,5702

Dirty Harry

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong296,223,750296,223,750296,223,7501
Caroline Creekman549,238,180549,238,180549,238,1801
Chris Buford157,798,660157,798,660157,798,6601
Clark Fraley81,060,11081,060,11081,060,1101
Curtis Monk176,425,100176,425,100176,425,1001
Dan Cotter106,368,130106,368,130106,368,1301
David George 493,829,960493,829,960493,829,9601
James Zdrowski201,723,810201,723,810201,723,8101
Katherine Dodge459,502,710459,502,710459,502,7101
Laura Fraley457,836,640457,836,640457,836,6401
Lee Householder236,078,090236,078,090236,078,0901
Mackenzie Foglesong103,614,340103,614,340103,614,3401
Mark Beerbower302,871,800302,871,800302,871,8001
Roger Eaker292,467,500292,467,500292,467,5001
Scott Durfee416,678,060416,678,060416,678,0601
Scott McIntyre107,575,490107,575,490107,575,4901
Scott Searcy261,665,610261,665,610261,665,6101
Scott Szczesniak152,078,870152,078,870152,078,8701
Wayne Settle136,667,720136,667,720136,667,7201

Doctor WHO

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong98,586,980167,045,79030,128,1602
Brian Garbera290,575,570391,169,930189,981,2102
Caroline Creekman14,184,83016,213,60012,156,0502
Chris Buford135,760,120159,412,920112,107,3202
Clark Fraley267,859,920520,398,93015,320,9002
Curtis Monk88,663,360145,455,25031,871,4702
Dan Cotter112,309,310182,413,75042,204,8602
David George 158,894,000158,894,000158,894,0001
James Zdrowski127,317,180189,851,39064,782,9702
Katherine Dodge116,934,960162,348,68071,521,2402
Laura Fraley46,363,14046,363,14046,363,1401
Lee Householder66,068,780108,221,30023,916,2662
Mackenzie Foglesong67,356,62069,412,12065,301,1202
Malik Berger118,694,900218,429,09018,960,7002
Mark Beerbower121,719,030227,792,96015,645,0902
Michael Tyler99,780,610110,431,52089,129,6902
Robert Peters98,568,440196,447,160689,7202
Roger Eaker15,347,52023,002,0007,693,0402
Scott Durfee63,623,14093,767,95033,478,3302
Scott McIntyre234,087,850234,087,850234,087,8501
Scott Searcy235,489,000255,860,580215,117,4202
Scott Szczesniak65,505,180125,468,3405,542,0202
Wayne Settle40,522,40058,940,12022,104,6802

Eight Ball

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong24,05024,05024,0501
Brian Garbera62,70062,70062,7001
Caroline Creekman44,20044,20044,2001
Chris Buford61,58061,58061,5801
Clark Fraley218,850218,850218,8501
Curtis Monk30,08030,08030,0801
Dan Cotter45,51045,51045,5101
David George 77,82077,82077,8201
James Zdrowski68,64068,64068,6401
Katherine Dodge90,82090,82090,8201
Laura Fraley41,10041,10041,1001
Lee Householder316,590316,590316,5901
Mackenzie Foglesong42,86042,86042,8601
Malik Berger508,820508,820508,8201
Mark Beerbower155,720155,720155,7201
Michael Tyler150,900150,900150,9001
Roger Eaker62,30062,30062,3001
Scott Durfee31,46031,46031,4601
Scott Searcy71,03071,03071,0301
Scott Szczesniak68,40068,40068,4001
Wayne Settle42,51042,51042,5101

Elvira and the Party Monsters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong1,685,3301,685,3301,685,3301
Brian Garbera3,063,3903,063,3903,063,3901
Caroline Creekman2,953,2002,953,2002,953,2001
Chris Buford719,770719,770719,7701
Clark Fraley6,612,0506,612,0506,612,0501
Curtis Monk660,400660,400660,4001
Dan Cotter2,582,9902,582,9902,582,9901
David George 11,360,01011,360,01011,360,0101
James Zdrowski891,820891,820891,8201
Katherine Dodge2,311,2502,311,2502,311,2501
Lee Householder480,290480,290480,2901
Mackenzie Foglesong947,400947,400947,4001
Malik Berger322,220322,220322,2201
Mark Beerbower2,178,1702,178,1702,178,1701
Michael Tyler7,954,1107,954,1107,954,1101
Robert Peters13,997,20013,997,20013,997,2001
Roger Eaker884,440884,440884,4401
Scott Durfee3,696,0803,696,0803,696,0801
Scott McIntyre3,117,2203,117,2203,117,2201
Scott Searcy2,603,2802,603,2802,603,2801
Scott Szczesniak1,335,7401,335,7401,335,7401
Wayne Settle3,760,2503,760,2503,760,2501

F-14 Tomcat

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong1,043,1201,772,670313,5602
Brian Garbera3,067,4303,694,0202,440,8302
Caroline Creekman369,650389,090350,2102
Chris Buford1,431,3302,249,700612,9502
Clark Fraley552,870577,520528,2202
Curtis Monk835,540867,840803,2302
Dan Cotter790,4301,337,540243,3202
James Zdrowski797,140858,740735,5402
Katherine Dodge1,352,8201,575,4501,130,1902
Laura Fraley1,036,6401,624,800448,4802
Lee Householder168,820208,670128,9602
Mackenzie Foglesong336,960339,800334,1102
Malik Berger2,437,3404,602,580272,0902
Mark Beerbower719,3101,051,550387,0702
Michael Tyler2,303,5702,393,1502,213,9902
Robert Peters1,528,5201,867,4401,189,6002
Roger Eaker360,210385,470334,9402
Scott Durfee479,630576,730382,5202
Scott Searcy638,530696,720580,3422
Scott Szczesniak907,4901,155,130659,8402
Wayne Settle385,280509,160261,4002

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong33,038,80071,843,2001,368,1403
Ben Henshaw 38,361,15038,361,15038,361,1501
Brian Consuegra6,802,9106,802,9106,802,9101
Brian Garbera93,136,170140,255,68013,813,0003
Caroline Creekman8,401,67011,936,6306,251,3303
Chris Buford50,144,89072,668,9805,454,2903
Chris Morgan14,208,40014,208,40014,208,4001
Clark Fraley10,978,10010,978,10010,978,1001
Curtis Monk38,458,42044,220,69030,298,7503
Dan Cotter53,617,98078,525,64040,124,2503
David George 1,988,3301,988,3301,988,3301
James Zdrowski48,745,77048,745,77048,745,7701
Jeff McElhannon10,347,27010,347,27010,347,2701
Justin Consuegra3,922,0803,922,0803,922,0801
Katherine Dodge73,611,080119,709,69045,744,9803
Kevin Kuntz34,702,16034,702,16034,702,1601
Laura Fraley67,853,980122,265,00032,319,1603
Lee Householder10,952,97013,542,0808,351,0603
Mackenzie Foglesong10,257,01018,085,6803,974,4503
Malik Berger60,253,100111,746,3108,759,8902
Mark Beerbower30,047,97046,125,43013,970,5002
Michael Tyler25,460,40040,571,23010,349,5602
Mick Cavanaugh 18,648,94018,648,94018,648,9401
Robert Peters32,383,84055,416,1309,351,5402
Roger Eaker33,335,05051,328,04015,342,0502
Scott Durfee40,890,17069,314,23015,423,7663
Scott Searcy11,285,87013,441,6909,130,0402
Scott Szczesniak5,429,0806,372,5904,485,5602
Tony Wittrien11,629,72011,629,72011,629,7201
Wayne Settle12,764,09021,351,9102,599,9003

Genesis

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong350,270350,270350,2701
Brian Garbera2,734,7702,734,7702,734,7701
Caroline Creekman323,390323,390323,3901
Chris Buford443,210443,210443,2101
Clark Fraley356,120356,120356,1201
Curtis Monk217,390217,390217,3901
Dan Cotter134,150134,150134,1501
David George 405,600405,600405,6001
James Zdrowski519,540519,540519,5401
Katherine Dodge339,300339,300339,3001
Laura Fraley2,165,9602,165,9602,165,9601
Lee Householder295,660295,660295,6601
Mackenzie Foglesong192,210192,210192,2101
Malik Berger1,447,7401,447,7401,447,7401
Mark Beerbower1,150,1601,150,1601,150,1601
Robert Peters322,060322,060322,0601
Roger Eaker1,167,2901,167,2901,167,2901
Scott Durfee361,180361,180361,1801
Scott McIntyre1,842,4501,842,4501,842,4501
Scott Searcy417,480417,480417,4801
Scott Szczesniak1,742,5601,742,5601,742,5601
Wayne Settle836,440836,440836,4401

Gorgar

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong55,62055,62055,6201
Brian Garbera174,070174,070174,0701
Caroline Creekman339,770339,770339,7701
Chris Buford128,740128,740128,7401
Curtis Monk99,17099,17099,1701
Dan Cotter129,780129,780129,7801
David George 77,20077,20077,2001
James Zdrowski245,280245,280245,2801
Katherine Dodge449,410449,410449,4101
Laura Fraley177,500177,500177,5001
Lee Householder501,140501,140501,1401
Mackenzie Foglesong117,010117,010117,0101
Malik Berger171,950171,950171,9501
Mark Beerbower139,920139,920139,9201
Michael Tyler185,410185,410185,4101
Robert Peters257,900257,900257,9001
Roger Eaker70,20070,20070,2001
Scott Durfee409,980409,980409,9801
Scott Searcy131,750131,750131,7501
Scott Szczesniak55,60055,60055,6001
Wayne Settle50,86050,86050,8601

High Speed

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong708,260708,260708,2601
Brian Garbera3,564,1503,564,1503,564,1501
Caroline Creekman829,330829,330829,3301
Chris Buford494,390494,390494,3901
Clark Fraley636,200636,200636,2001
Curtis Monk712,120712,120712,1201
Dan Cotter2,856,7602,856,7602,856,7601
James Zdrowski517,890517,890517,8901
Katherine Dodge959,850959,850959,8501
Laura Fraley3,046,8403,046,8403,046,8401
Lee Householder672,450672,450672,4501
Malik Berger7,309,6807,309,6807,309,6801
Mark Beerbower1,172,5401,172,5401,172,5401
Michael Tyler1,436,7101,436,7101,436,7101
Robert Peters1,363,5801,363,5801,363,5801
Roger Eaker1,483,6101,483,6101,483,6101
Scott Durfee171,400171,400171,4001
Scott Searcy119,630119,630119,6301
Scott Szczesniak504,690504,690504,6901
Wayne Settle747,470747,470747,4701

Indianapolis 500

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong62,011,35062,011,35062,011,3501
Brian Garbera853,978,240853,978,240853,978,2401
Caroline Creekman302,601,650302,601,650302,601,6501
Chris Buford123,979,820123,979,820123,979,8201
Clark Fraley609,167,140609,167,140609,167,1401
Curtis Monk40,788,23040,788,23040,788,2301
Dan Cotter148,643,600148,643,600148,643,6001
David George 107,313,480107,313,480107,313,4801
James Zdrowski141,919,020141,919,020141,919,0201
Katherine Dodge226,137,390226,137,390226,137,3901
Laura Fraley251,674,690251,674,690251,674,6901
Lee Householder23,691,61023,691,61023,691,6101
Mackenzie Foglesong68,095,15068,095,15068,095,1501
Malik Berger371,768,920371,768,920371,768,9201
Mark Beerbower234,729,330234,729,330234,729,3301
Michael Tyler150,128,140150,128,140150,128,1401
Roger Eaker43,514,80043,514,80043,514,8001
Scott Durfee242,325,190242,325,190242,325,1901
Scott Searcy177,876,270177,876,270177,876,2701
Scott Szczesniak124,668,640124,668,640124,668,6401
Wayne Settle36,923,38036,923,38036,923,3801

Iron Madien

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong109,226,380195,687,25022,765,5002
Brian Garbera173,521,200254,848,05092,194,3402
Caroline Creekman72,083,86094,833,51049,334,2102
Chris Buford59,816,010100,169,33019,462,6802
Clark Fraley97,089,22097,089,22097,089,2201
Curtis Monk32,871,88055,057,53010,686,2202
Dan Cotter206,003,180268,762,050143,244,3002
James Zdrowski126,074,350126,074,350126,074,3501
Katherine Dodge110,611,470111,745,570109,477,3702
Laura Fraley205,710,080260,861,830150,558,3302
Lee Householder57,977,80067,869,57048,086,0202
Mackenzie Foglesong38,793,53038,793,53038,793,5301
Malik Berger35,875,19035,875,19035,875,1901
Mark Beerbower44,701,48057,046,10032,356,8502
Michael Tyler213,581,270213,581,270213,581,2701
Robert Peters171,879,660335,962,6607,796,6602
Roger Eaker91,750,330167,129,46016,371,2002
Scott Durfee201,293,020208,022,280194,563,7602
Scott Searcy96,147,280109,298,78082,995,7702
Scott Szczesniak15,914,71019,974,04011,855,3802
Wayne Settle104,977,360150,573,14059,381,5802

Iron Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong19,017,77033,615,2304,420,3102
Brian Garbera9,277,73010,317,6908,237,7702
Caroline Creekman13,211,94015,460,93010,962,9502
Chris Buford5,082,9407,390,3002,775,5802
Clark Fraley53,092,900103,781,8202,403,9702
Curtis Monk4,284,5904,769,2803,799,9002
Dan Cotter6,703,6009,299,0404,108,1502
David George 15,854,31015,854,31015,854,3101
James Zdrowski9,457,44013,027,4105,887,4702
Katherine Dodge12,906,00018,905,6706,906,3302
Laura Fraley17,272,50023,097,67011,447,3302
Lee Householder3,115,3503,140,4203,090,2702
Mackenzie Foglesong5,670,8008,069,7903,271,8002
Malik Berger32,135,10055,717,1808,553,0202
Mark Beerbower4,328,1705,264,9203,391,4202
Michael Tyler14,328,30014,328,30014,328,3001
Robert Peters12,124,68017,898,4006,350,9502
Roger Eaker2,523,6702,558,4202,488,9202
Scott Durfee9,676,84010,542,2108,811,4702
Scott McIntyre4,314,4704,314,4704,314,4701
Scott Searcy26,925,35040,915,94012,934,7502
Scott Szczesniak4,253,2406,568,9601,937,5102
Wayne Settle3,506,7803,668,1403,345,4202

Johnny Mnemonic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong392,265,160404,641,580379,888,7302
Brian Garbera796,680,710911,025,540682,335,8702
Caroline Creekman929,917,6101,594,693,580265,141,6302
Chris Buford640,198,110907,289,590373,106,6302
Clark Fraley1,044,155,0501,976,668,420111,641,6802
Curtis Monk410,506,730682,471,880138,541,5802
Dan Cotter511,989,290830,889,780193,088,8002
David George 617,072,760617,072,760617,072,7601
James Zdrowski402,389,230565,801,060238,977,3902
Katherine Dodge960,946,7301,041,731,190880,162,2702
Laura Fraley932,984,2401,361,790,540504,177,9302
Lee Householder244,365,220295,565,220193,165,2102
Mackenzie Foglesong375,730,240582,900,940168,559,5302
Malik Berger2,312,936,6902,496,555,9702,129,317,4002
Mark Beerbower834,301,5401,109,307,710559,295,3602
Michael Tyler851,933,010856,254,090847,611,9202
Robert Peters1,620,545,1001,620,545,1001,620,545,1001
Roger Eaker480,905,660553,254,040408,557,2702
Scott Durfee1,136,225,4501,207,366,5501,065,084,3502
Scott Searcy448,974,310572,088,920325,859,7002
Scott Szczesniak502,924,720504,242,640501,606,8002
Wayne Settle611,324,840772,960,930449,688,7402

Jurassic Park (Stern)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong90,567,220180,957,49018,109,9503
Ben Henshaw 80,804,28080,804,28080,804,2801
Brian Consuegra39,280,50039,280,50039,280,5001
Brian Garbera138,874,610276,227,39048,063,5703
Caroline Creekman43,375,61057,494,91029,430,0603
Chris Buford38,247,66045,712,64024,166,1403
Chris Morgan282,313,080282,313,080282,313,0801
Clark Fraley192,388,880283,222,520101,555,2302
Curtis Monk30,294,06032,568,14028,277,8503
Dan Cotter123,031,210167,496,52053,177,8503
James Zdrowski90,361,56090,361,56090,361,5601
Jeff McElhannon43,243,09043,243,09043,243,0901
Justin Consuegra27,637,89027,637,89027,637,8901
Katherine Dodge79,944,240108,534,17061,071,2603
Kevin Kuntz211,822,020211,822,020211,822,0201
Laura Fraley255,923,790434,491,060141,842,1203
Lee Householder94,397,480219,856,26016,836,3303
Mackenzie Foglesong35,189,86059,819,21014,998,8003
Malik Berger326,300,330348,913,830303,686,8302
Mark Beerbower129,541,450222,126,39036,956,5002
Michael Tyler102,195,930168,181,71036,210,1402
Mick Cavanaugh 19,680,38019,680,38019,680,3801
Robert Peters158,903,780247,129,11070,678,4502
Roger Eaker62,673,63084,921,12040,426,1402
Scott Durfee84,381,480121,701,45048,746,4283
Scott Searcy325,018,330432,688,120217,348,5402
Scott Szczesniak73,731,41089,288,03058,174,7802
Tony Wittrien34,551,95034,551,95034,551,9501
Wayne Settle46,044,38076,193,49025,203,8703

Pirates of the Caribbean

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Clark Fraley41,414,92041,414,92041,414,9201
Malik Berger4,743,3104,743,3104,743,3101
Michael Tyler29,228,19029,228,19029,228,1901

Pool Sharks

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong3,099,1504,961,2101,237,0902
Brian Garbera6,299,8009,661,3302,923,0203
Caroline Creekman2,425,7303,192,3001,659,1602
Chris Buford1,244,0701,439,0601,049,0802
Clark Fraley5,324,1706,605,2004,043,1302
Curtis Monk2,828,8404,003,3301,654,3402
Dan Cotter1,351,1601,380,2001,322,1102
David George 2,953,7302,953,7302,953,7301
James Zdrowski3,336,9804,911,5901,762,3702
Katherine Dodge3,357,7004,467,3302,248,0602
Laura Fraley1,905,1701,905,1701,905,1701
Lee Householder1,615,7001,793,1801,438,2102
Mackenzie Foglesong964,8001,085,330844,2702
Malik Berger2,896,8004,465,190538,0903
Mark Beerbower3,083,2104,476,2301,690,1802
Michael Tyler3,305,9404,854,7401,757,1302
Robert Peters4,306,5408,625,300783,0403
Roger Eaker2,041,7803,582,240501,3202
Scott Durfee6,134,7407,753,2804,516,1902
Scott McIntyre10,847,51010,847,51010,847,5101
Scott Searcy2,221,6602,677,1801,766,1302
Scott Szczesniak2,438,2102,591,2302,285,1902
Wayne Settle1,276,7301,613,250940,2102

Sorcerer

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong346,190392,860299,3603
Ben Henshaw 139,660139,660139,6601
Brian Consuegra252,010252,010252,0101
Brian Garbera381,650442,820340,9303
Caroline Creekman546,9201,157,830238,4903
Chris Buford241,760455,440104,2803
Chris Morgan2,905,1902,905,1902,905,1901
Clark Fraley203,050203,050203,0501
Curtis Monk214,820329,620109,0003
Dan Cotter313,910427,950167,2003
David George 151,410151,410151,4101
James Zdrowski287,980287,980287,9801
Jeff McElhannon629,660629,660629,6601
Justin Consuegra125,170125,170125,1701
Katherine Dodge660,7101,204,480250,0103
Kevin Kuntz656,470656,470656,4701
Laura Fraley700,0901,327,150247,2703
Lee Householder305,240455,030105,0703
Mackenzie Foglesong172,720233,670108,7403
Malik Berger885,8601,023,210748,5002
Mark Beerbower302,460329,240275,6802
Michael Tyler1,630,9302,204,1401,057,7202
Mick Cavanaugh 535,730535,730535,7301
Robert Peters502,150844,260160,0302
Roger Eaker291,170396,950185,3802
Scott Durfee950,7302,108,110101,0203
Scott Searcy681,8201,048,350315,2902
Scott Szczesniak465,300486,270444,3202
Tony Wittrien405,390405,390405,3901
Wayne Settle319,830426,480197,5303

Spider-Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong33,785,83033,785,83033,785,8301
Brian Garbera105,268,950105,268,950105,268,9501
Caroline Creekman15,608,63015,608,63015,608,6301
Chris Buford9,598,1409,598,1409,598,1401
Clark Fraley41,500,13041,500,13041,500,1301
Curtis Monk10,758,26010,758,26010,758,2601
Dan Cotter4,464,5404,464,5404,464,5401
James Zdrowski102,776,710102,776,710102,776,7101
Katherine Dodge97,773,17097,773,17097,773,1701
Laura Fraley56,703,73056,703,73056,703,7301
Lee Householder33,940,59033,940,59033,940,5901
Malik Berger51,049,05051,049,05051,049,0501
Mark Beerbower9,068,1209,068,1209,068,1201
Michael Tyler17,580,45017,580,45017,580,4501
Robert Peters24,350,11024,350,11024,350,1101
Roger Eaker16,671,37016,671,37016,671,3701
Scott Durfee46,686,74046,686,74046,686,7401
Scott Searcy59,502,13059,502,13059,502,1301
Scott Szczesniak24,949,90024,949,90024,949,9001
Wayne Settle30,480,02030,480,02030,480,0201

Star Trek (Stern)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong34,477,10034,477,10034,477,1001
Brian Garbera71,732,57071,732,57071,732,5701
Caroline Creekman4,367,8404,367,8404,367,8401
Chris Buford8,505,5608,505,5608,505,5601
Clark Fraley61,743,84061,743,84061,743,8401
Curtis Monk40,239,90040,239,90040,239,9001
Dan Cotter16,719,21016,719,21016,719,2101
David George 37,325,93037,325,93037,325,9301
James Zdrowski33,484,96033,484,96033,484,9601
Katherine Dodge4,205,2604,205,2604,205,2601
Laura Fraley65,277,74065,277,74065,277,7401
Lee Householder19,237,21019,237,21019,237,2101
Mackenzie Foglesong20,500,34020,500,34020,500,3401
Malik Berger36,310,58036,310,58036,310,5801
Mark Beerbower14,162,91014,162,91014,162,9101
Robert Peters49,997,02049,997,02049,997,0201
Roger Eaker22,716,27022,716,27022,716,2701
Scott Durfee44,753,85044,753,85044,753,8501
Scott McIntyre35,151,73035,151,73035,151,7301
Scott Searcy67,751,82067,751,82067,751,8201
Scott Szczesniak10,438,14010,438,14010,438,1401
Wayne Settle56,450,71056,450,71056,450,7101

Star Wars Episode 1

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong16,448,41016,448,41016,448,4101
Brian Garbera43,426,64043,426,64043,426,6401
Caroline Creekman14,470,95014,470,95014,470,9501
Chris Buford12,592,70012,592,70012,592,7001
Clark Fraley57,050,62057,050,62057,050,6201
Curtis Monk51,784,82051,784,82051,784,8201
Dan Cotter36,801,67036,801,67036,801,6701
James Zdrowski66,280,96066,280,96066,280,9601
Katherine Dodge33,815,82033,815,82033,815,8201
Laura Fraley23,764,02023,764,02023,764,0201
Lee Householder23,174,55023,174,55023,174,5501
Mackenzie Foglesong18,292,63018,292,63018,292,6301
Malik Berger31,827,56031,827,56031,827,5601
Mark Beerbower33,217,87033,217,87033,217,8701
Michael Tyler7,203,0907,203,0907,203,0901
Robert Peters54,785,25054,785,25054,785,2501
Roger Eaker23,379,22023,379,22023,379,2201
Scott Durfee22,088,97022,088,97022,088,9701
Scott Searcy7,614,4707,614,4707,614,4701
Scott Szczesniak42,477,62042,477,62042,477,6201
Wayne Settle62,413,52062,413,52062,413,5201

Taxi

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong1,377,8001,377,8001,377,8001
Brian Garbera1,310,4501,310,4501,310,4501
Caroline Creekman511,140511,140511,1401
Chris Buford312,400312,400312,4001
Clark Fraley455,080455,080455,0801
Curtis Monk719,900719,900719,9001
Dan Cotter1,074,2801,074,2801,074,2801
James Zdrowski412,700412,700412,7001
Katherine Dodge2,726,4802,726,4802,726,4801
Laura Fraley988,960988,960988,9601
Lee Householder414,250414,250414,2501
Mackenzie Foglesong878,700878,700878,7001
Malik Berger2,026,0802,026,0802,026,0801
Mark Beerbower1,870,8501,870,8501,870,8501
Michael Tyler3,684,4003,684,4003,684,4001
Robert Peters9,637,2809,637,2809,637,2801
Roger Eaker320,860320,860320,8601
Scott Durfee649,480649,480649,4801
Scott Searcy678,500678,500678,5001
Scott Szczesniak922,770922,770922,7701
Wayne Settle396,200396,200396,2001

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong1,632,4601,632,4601,632,4601
Brian Garbera10,795,81010,795,81010,795,8101
Caroline Creekman10,128,02010,128,02010,128,0201
Chris Buford18,266,27018,266,27018,266,2701
Clark Fraley16,727,01016,727,01016,727,0101
Curtis Monk8,545,0408,545,0408,545,0401
Dan Cotter17,092,28017,092,28017,092,2801
Katherine Dodge8,815,3408,815,3408,815,3401
Laura Fraley5,322,9805,322,9805,322,9801
Lee Householder8,248,6208,248,6208,248,6201
Mackenzie Foglesong6,754,9906,754,9906,754,9901
Malik Berger11,368,74011,368,74011,368,7401
Mark Beerbower2,143,8702,143,8702,143,8701
Michael Tyler17,017,65017,017,65017,017,6501
Robert Peters12,789,37012,789,37012,789,3701
Roger Eaker1,680,7901,680,7901,680,7901
Scott Durfee6,078,6606,078,6606,078,6601
Scott Searcy28,088,12028,088,12028,088,1201
Scott Szczesniak1,145,3701,145,3701,145,3701
Wayne Settle5,052,9505,052,9505,052,9501

The Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong31,539,70046,111,17016,968,2202
Brian Garbera113,271,140193,119,36033,422,9202
Caroline Creekman17,512,94026,138,3908,887,4802
Chris Buford13,529,74021,842,3805,217,1002
Clark Fraley55,641,39063,923,86047,358,9202
Curtis Monk56,585,89061,113,12052,058,6602
Dan Cotter48,516,06058,762,34038,269,7802
James Zdrowski6,843,5306,843,5306,843,5301
Katherine Dodge81,261,57081,261,57081,261,5701
Laura Fraley19,928,94019,928,94019,928,9401
Lee Householder16,233,08020,178,96012,287,2002
Mackenzie Foglesong42,427,26068,785,70016,068,8102
Malik Berger76,519,780124,790,02028,249,5402
Mark Beerbower48,490,28049,425,54047,555,0202
Michael Tyler68,045,36068,045,36068,045,3601
Robert Peters29,621,75029,621,75029,621,7501
Roger Eaker27,539,34037,745,10017,333,5702
Scott Durfee77,556,67077,556,67077,556,6701
Scott Searcy55,425,330103,392,4207,458,2302
Scott Szczesniak58,778,36070,795,17046,761,5402
Wayne Settle11,075,67012,410,9309,740,4102

The Shadow

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong167,702,750167,702,750167,702,7501
Brian Garbera234,701,430234,701,430234,701,4301
Caroline Creekman236,371,100236,371,100236,371,1001
Chris Buford318,631,870318,631,870318,631,8701
Clark Fraley170,730,440170,730,440170,730,4401
Curtis Monk173,551,320173,551,320173,551,3201
Dan Cotter46,620,66046,620,66046,620,6601
James Zdrowski14,490,66014,490,66014,490,6601
Katherine Dodge309,352,970309,352,970309,352,9701
Laura Fraley169,332,200169,332,200169,332,2001
Lee Householder377,775,970377,775,970377,775,9701
Malik Berger327,890,990327,890,990327,890,9901
Mark Beerbower270,208,360270,208,360270,208,3601
Michael Tyler350,660,880350,660,880350,660,8801
Robert Peters186,837,520186,837,520186,837,5201
Roger Eaker80,781,32080,781,32080,781,3201
Scott Durfee129,662,970129,662,970129,662,9701
Scott Searcy880,314,900880,314,900880,314,9001
Scott Szczesniak184,040,590184,040,590184,040,5901
Wayne Settle79,530,22079,530,22079,530,2201

The Star Wars Trilogy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong7,236,9007,236,9007,236,9001
Brian Garbera4,232,7404,232,7404,232,7401
Caroline Creekman3,142,9403,142,9403,142,9401
Chris Buford6,528,0806,528,0806,528,0801
Clark Fraley1,611,4101,611,4101,611,4101
Curtis Monk3,476,2803,476,2803,476,2801
Dan Cotter3,071,2203,071,2203,071,2201
Katherine Dodge6,316,5706,316,5706,316,5701
Laura Fraley8,141,1008,141,1008,141,1001
Lee Householder2,390,0802,390,0802,390,0801
Mackenzie Foglesong1,752,3401,752,3401,752,3401
Malik Berger7,021,7807,021,7807,021,7801
Mark Beerbower3,549,3903,549,3903,549,3901
Michael Tyler3,219,0203,219,0203,219,0201
Robert Peters9,785,4409,785,4409,785,4401
Roger Eaker3,412,6503,412,6503,412,6501
Scott Durfee3,626,2503,626,2503,626,2501
Scott Searcy3,049,3803,049,3803,049,3801
Scott Szczesniak5,547,8705,547,8705,547,8701
Wayne Settle5,555,3805,555,3805,555,3801

The Walking Dead

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong13,350,92028,944,9403,837,1003
Ben Henshaw 51,480,23051,480,23051,480,2301
Brian Consuegra8,838,5508,838,5508,838,5501
Brian Garbera46,268,370101,941,8805,646,2903
Caroline Creekman11,180,03014,287,5209,112,3503
Chris Buford20,072,36021,454,93017,842,0103
Chris Morgan100,436,060100,436,060100,436,0601
Clark Fraley34,413,90034,413,90034,413,9001
Curtis Monk9,260,38015,059,8304,438,6303
Dan Cotter32,245,56070,350,7407,386,4403
David George 7,362,4009,415,5605,309,2402
James Zdrowski57,387,93080,549,14034,226,7102
Jeff McElhannon14,973,50014,973,50014,973,5001
Justin Consuegra20,190,29020,190,29020,190,2901
Katherine Dodge47,599,960115,063,5005,780,2003
Kevin Kuntz367,742,810367,742,810367,742,8101
Laura Fraley24,381,18036,504,86012,257,5002
Lee Householder10,731,48014,722,5807,443,6503
Mackenzie Foglesong5,580,71011,978,0502,157,8803
Malik Berger164,554,500175,083,680154,025,3202
Mark Beerbower9,295,06011,762,4206,827,7002
Michael Tyler17,558,39031,827,16010,325,3003
Mick Cavanaugh 6,611,9006,611,9006,611,9001
Robert Peters50,221,72080,512,8908,723,9703
Roger Eaker16,720,97028,042,6505,399,2902
Scott Durfee12,490,69015,911,51010,578,7003
Scott McIntyre6,490,6606,490,6606,490,6601
Scott Searcy7,788,58010,668,7404,908,4102
Scott Szczesniak7,212,09010,108,0704,316,1002
Tony Wittrien9,393,3909,393,3909,393,3901
Wayne Settle22,300,84039,955,4406,893,8803

Whirlwind

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Katherine Dodge3,361,1203,361,1203,361,1201
Laura Fraley2,020,2102,020,2102,020,2101
Scott Durfee915,940915,940915,9401

Wizard!

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong58,05058,05058,0501
Brian Garbera89,72089,72089,7201
Caroline Creekman56,45056,45056,4501
Chris Buford53,76053,76053,7601
Clark Fraley65,77065,77065,7701
Curtis Monk66,63066,63066,6301
Dan Cotter48,31048,31048,3101
David George 56,49056,49056,4901
James Zdrowski71,23071,23071,2301
Katherine Dodge145,020145,020145,0201
Laura Fraley87,99087,99087,9901
Lee Householder106,420106,420106,4201
Mackenzie Foglesong41,35041,35041,3501
Malik Berger48,97048,97048,9701
Mark Beerbower44,98044,98044,9801
Michael Tyler138,360138,360138,3601
Roger Eaker52,10052,10052,1001
Scott Durfee54,07054,07054,0701
Scott Searcy36,42036,42036,4201
Scott Szczesniak45,77045,77045,7701
Wayne Settle79,44079,44079,4401