Flipside Pinball League
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bram Stoker's Dracula174,114,210787,559,110798,87021
Centaur844,5304,727,85067,56045
Demolition Man384,546,110873,709,57036,319,74042
Diner5,788,77023,052,440661,58061
Dirty Harry300,902,6601,196,591,63026,024,42042
Doctor WHO114,629,780520,398,930689,72043
Eight Ball87,980508,82018,07043
Elvira and the Party Monsters3,835,83013,997,200322,22042
F-14 Tomcat980,6704,602,580128,96086
Fish Tales33,119,470140,255,6801,368,14076
Genesis914,5204,769,040110,03067
Gorgar194,620501,14050,66065
High Speed1,137,8907,309,680119,63042
Indianapolis 500241,089,560892,698,95023,691,61043
Iron Maiden109,865,810357,776,5604,366,96059
Iron Man11,425,510103,781,8201,937,51065
Johnny Mnemonic759,069,6902,496,555,970111,641,68042
Jungle Lord179,960356,34051,12020
Jurassic Park (Stern)110,688,800434,491,06014,998,80061
Monster Bash55,412,520195,867,0304,242,65020
Pirates of the Caribbean25,128,81041,414,9204,743,3103
Pool Sharks3,520,61022,168,140501,32066
Sorcerer476,1802,905,190101,02082
Spider-Man36,999,080135,728,1002,540,20042
Star Trek (Stern)34,343,20071,732,5704,205,26022
Star Wars Episode 135,399,72098,404,0107,203,09043
Taxi1,157,2009,637,280153,68063
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles9,884,72028,088,1201,145,37020
The Addams Family42,645,720193,119,3605,192,30057
The Shadow243,827,270880,314,90014,490,66064
The Star Wars Trilogy4,453,98011,490,2501,410,11050
The Walking Dead29,953,940367,742,8102,157,88085
Whirlwind2,428,02011,627,300275,86025
Wizard!72,260145,02022,97065
World Cup Soccer 94408,053,100954,353,280131,425,30022

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Bram Stoker's Dracula - Centaur - Demolition Man - Diner - Dirty Harry - Doctor WHO - Eight Ball - Elvira and the Party Monsters - F-14 Tomcat - Fish Tales - Genesis - Gorgar - High Speed - Indianapolis 500 - Iron Maiden - Iron Man - Johnny Mnemonic - Jungle Lord - Jurassic Park (Stern) - Monster Bash - Pirates of the Caribbean - Pool Sharks - Sorcerer - Spider-Man - Star Trek (Stern) - Star Wars Episode 1 - Taxi - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - The Addams Family - The Shadow - The Star Wars Trilogy - The Walking Dead - Whirlwind - Wizard! - World Cup Soccer 94

Bram Stoker's Dracula

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong6,722,3206,722,3206,722,3201
Brian Garbera673,067,000673,067,000673,067,0001
Caroline Creekman81,176,13081,176,13081,176,1301
Chris Buford41,302,89041,302,89041,302,8901
Clark Fraley475,728,490475,728,490475,728,4901
Curtis Monk73,788,13073,788,13073,788,1301
Dan Cotter29,762,49029,762,49029,762,4901
James Zdrowski787,559,110787,559,110787,559,1101
Katherine Dodge233,882,150233,882,150233,882,1501
Laura Fraley140,187,970140,187,970140,187,9701
Lee Householder41,529,39041,529,38641,529,3861
Mackenzie Foglesong77,342,47077,342,47077,342,4701
Malik Berger138,970,770138,970,770138,970,7701
Mark Beerbower12,809,28012,809,28012,809,2801
Michael Tyler41,318,46041,318,46041,318,4601
Robert Peters798,870798,870798,8701
Roger Eaker14,790,42014,790,42014,790,4201
Scott Durfee526,223,140526,223,140526,223,1401
Scott Searcy179,523,740179,523,740179,523,7401
Scott Szczesniak71,934,89071,934,89071,934,8901
Wayne Settle7,980,3907,980,3907,980,3901

Centaur

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong1,667,8402,137,3201,198,3502
Ben Henshaw 609,550695,430523,6702
Bob Kuntz1,112,9901,746,240479,7402
Brian Consuegra522,470826,320218,6202
Brian Garbera2,244,7103,195,1001,294,3202
Caroline Creekman459,700847,36072,0302
Chris Buford1,001,8801,871,730132,0202
Chris Morgan1,825,9301,825,9301,825,9301
Curtis Monk202,910338,25067,5602
Dan Cotter1,247,0801,847,410646,7402
James Zdrowski191,860305,64078,0802
Jeff McElhannon130,060133,520126,6002
Justin Consuegra665,740891,230440,2402
Katherine Dodge1,030,2401,213,050847,4302
Kevin Kuntz2,425,5104,727,850123,1602
Laura Fraley817,0201,363,970270,0702
Lee Householder876,8401,404,970348,7102
Mackenzie Foglesong294,650378,180211,1102
Mick Cavanaugh 142,550160,080125,0102
Robert Peters804,030967,780640,2802
Scott Durfee927,290971,740882,8402
Tony Wittrien181,080204,590157,5702
Wayne Settle533,010725,850340,1702

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong710,490,930823,598,430597,383,4302
Ben Henshaw 213,496,440268,160,040158,832,8402
Bob Kuntz320,956,060435,680,290206,231,8202
Brian Consuegra78,877,940121,436,14036,319,7402
Brian Garbera769,353,210873,709,570664,996,8502
Caroline Creekman352,054,230533,933,170170,175,2902
Chris Buford189,793,950246,182,570133,405,3202
Chris Morgan186,922,830186,922,830186,922,8301
Curtis Monk364,963,350536,118,460193,808,2302
Dan Cotter574,025,490629,432,980518,617,9902
James Zdrowski395,899,050395,899,050395,899,0501
Justin Consuegra148,901,510172,613,490125,189,5202
Katherine Dodge718,457,600856,494,140580,421,0602
Kevin Kuntz396,205,720698,092,47094,318,9702
Laura Fraley168,238,900275,678,95060,798,8502
Lee Householder188,177,870300,845,36075,510,3702
Mackenzie Foglesong301,751,160356,401,090247,101,2202
Mick Cavanaugh 765,405,960840,120,380690,691,5302
Robert Peters566,751,730569,017,770564,485,6802
Scott Durfee378,583,600446,192,060310,975,1402
Tony Wittrien332,239,340332,508,500331,970,1702
Wayne Settle245,332,470279,573,210211,091,7302

Diner

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong7,025,51010,068,6604,151,7003
Ben Henshaw 1,585,6001,585,6001,585,6001
Bob Kuntz2,548,7002,548,7002,548,7001
Brian Consuegra820,340820,340820,3401
Brian Garbera10,460,40023,052,4402,756,8003
Caroline Creekman2,642,0304,824,8401,271,1003
Chris Buford2,074,8702,381,3901,823,1203
Clark Fraley10,819,63011,411,52010,227,7402
Curtis Monk2,173,2302,441,2501,772,7303
Dan Cotter5,413,42013,558,3401,129,3903
James Zdrowski1,693,7801,693,7801,693,7801
Justin Consuegra2,366,3102,366,3102,366,3101
Katherine Dodge11,746,13020,964,7506,755,4503
Kevin Kuntz15,267,82015,267,82015,267,8201
Laura Fraley4,539,5808,404,2802,392,2903
Lee Householder3,356,7703,759,1002,961,8803
Mackenzie Foglesong2,832,8704,490,380661,5803
Malik Berger2,453,5602,945,4501,961,6702
Mark Beerbower5,264,3107,397,5803,131,0402
Michael Tyler4,783,9605,577,4903,990,4302
Mick Cavanaugh 2,512,5702,512,5702,512,5701
Robert Peters11,860,27019,194,6004,291,1003
Roger Eaker2,662,6203,033,4502,291,7902
Scott Durfee9,385,94021,788,8002,791,2603
Scott Searcy12,813,09022,179,9703,446,2102
Scott Szczesniak3,072,8604,644,0701,501,6402
Tony Wittrien4,514,7304,514,7304,514,7301
Wayne Settle5,844,1007,218,1103,999,5703

Dirty Harry

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong362,379,140428,534,530296,223,7502
Ben Henshaw 171,851,580171,851,580171,851,5801
Bob Kuntz259,809,260259,809,260259,809,2601
Brian Consuegra146,436,590146,436,590146,436,5901
Brian Garbera1,196,591,6301,196,591,6301,196,591,6301
Caroline Creekman334,553,120549,238,180119,868,0502
Chris Buford162,554,160167,309,650157,798,6602
Chris Morgan229,033,580229,033,580229,033,5801
Clark Fraley81,060,11081,060,11081,060,1101
Curtis Monk330,779,180485,133,250176,425,1002
Dan Cotter112,921,730119,475,330106,368,1302
David George 493,829,960493,829,960493,829,9601
James Zdrowski192,552,820201,723,810183,381,8302
Jeff McElhannon381,089,680381,089,680381,089,6801
Justin Consuegra370,451,900370,451,900370,451,9001
Katherine Dodge402,458,860459,502,710345,415,0102
Kevin Kuntz968,294,170968,294,170968,294,1701
Laura Fraley551,399,060644,961,470457,836,6402
Lee Householder219,043,840236,078,090202,009,5802
Mackenzie Foglesong105,669,170107,723,990103,614,3402
Mark Beerbower302,871,800302,871,800302,871,8001
Mick Cavanaugh 26,024,42026,024,42026,024,4201
Robert Peters257,707,020257,707,020257,707,0201
Roger Eaker292,467,500292,467,500292,467,5001
Scott Durfee485,194,170553,710,280416,678,0602
Scott McIntyre107,575,490107,575,490107,575,4901
Scott Searcy261,665,610261,665,610261,665,6101
Scott Szczesniak152,078,870152,078,870152,078,8701
Tony Wittrien96,690,34096,690,34096,690,3401
Wayne Settle161,685,960186,704,190136,667,7202

Doctor WHO

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong98,586,980167,045,79030,128,1602
Brian Garbera290,575,570391,169,930189,981,2102
Caroline Creekman14,184,83016,213,60012,156,0502
Chris Buford135,760,120159,412,920112,107,3202
Clark Fraley267,859,920520,398,93015,320,9002
Curtis Monk88,663,360145,455,25031,871,4702
Dan Cotter112,309,310182,413,75042,204,8602
David George 158,894,000158,894,000158,894,0001
James Zdrowski127,317,180189,851,39064,782,9702
Katherine Dodge116,934,960162,348,68071,521,2402
Laura Fraley46,363,14046,363,14046,363,1401
Lee Householder66,068,780108,221,30023,916,2662
Mackenzie Foglesong67,356,62069,412,12065,301,1202
Malik Berger118,694,900218,429,09018,960,7002
Mark Beerbower121,719,030227,792,96015,645,0902
Michael Tyler99,780,610110,431,52089,129,6902
Robert Peters98,568,440196,447,160689,7202
Roger Eaker15,347,52023,002,0007,693,0402
Scott Durfee63,623,14093,767,95033,478,3302
Scott McIntyre234,087,850234,087,850234,087,8501
Scott Searcy235,489,000255,860,580215,117,4202
Scott Szczesniak65,505,180125,468,3405,542,0202
Wayne Settle40,522,40058,940,12022,104,6802

Eight Ball

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong24,14024,22024,0502
Ben Henshaw 43,19043,19043,1901
Bob Kuntz100,350100,350100,3501
Brian Consuegra54,09054,09054,0901
Brian Garbera72,08081,45062,7002
Caroline Creekman49,17054,14044,2002
Chris Buford60,17061,58058,7602
Chris Morgan59,62059,62059,6201
Clark Fraley218,850218,850218,8501
Curtis Monk33,16036,23030,0802
Dan Cotter54,99064,46045,5102
David George 77,82077,82077,8201
James Zdrowski82,67096,69068,6402
Justin Consuegra137,500137,500137,5001
Katherine Dodge83,71090,82076,6002
Kevin Kuntz116,360116,360116,3601
Laura Fraley31,58041,10022,0602
Lee Householder181,310316,59046,0302
Mackenzie Foglesong50,57058,28042,8602
Malik Berger508,820508,820508,8201
Mark Beerbower155,720155,720155,7201
Michael Tyler150,900150,900150,9001
Mick Cavanaugh 18,07018,07018,0701
Robert Peters223,720223,720223,7201
Roger Eaker62,30062,30062,3001
Scott Durfee37,57043,68031,4602
Scott Searcy71,03071,03071,0301
Scott Szczesniak68,40068,40068,4001
Tony Wittrien112,380112,380112,3801
Wayne Settle40,85042,51039,1902

Elvira and the Party Monsters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong1,435,5401,685,3301,185,7402
Ben Henshaw 980,390980,390980,3901
Bob Kuntz8,834,4108,834,4108,834,4101
Brian Consuegra379,160379,160379,1601
Brian Garbera6,057,0209,050,6403,063,3902
Caroline Creekman2,723,6202,953,2002,494,0402
Chris Buford1,023,3701,326,970719,7702
Chris Morgan11,032,03011,032,03011,032,0301
Clark Fraley6,612,0506,612,0506,612,0501
Curtis Monk1,715,8602,771,320660,4002
Dan Cotter5,243,6507,904,3102,582,9902
David George 11,360,01011,360,01011,360,0101
James Zdrowski891,820891,820891,8201
Justin Consuegra390,160390,160390,1601
Katherine Dodge3,126,8503,942,4402,311,2502
Kevin Kuntz11,057,84011,057,84011,057,8401
Lee Householder1,100,4401,720,580480,2902
Mackenzie Foglesong668,810947,400390,2102
Malik Berger322,220322,220322,2201
Mark Beerbower2,178,1702,178,1702,178,1701
Michael Tyler7,954,1107,954,1107,954,1101
Mick Cavanaugh 1,388,6001,388,6001,388,6001
Robert Peters12,322,31013,997,20010,647,4102
Roger Eaker884,440884,440884,4401
Scott Durfee5,010,3006,324,5203,696,0802
Scott McIntyre3,117,2203,117,2203,117,2201
Scott Searcy2,603,2802,603,2802,603,2801
Scott Szczesniak1,335,7401,335,7401,335,7401
Tony Wittrien490,520490,520490,5201
Wayne Settle4,218,5304,676,8103,760,2502

F-14 Tomcat

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong700,5201,772,670313,5604
Ben Henshaw 655,800797,730513,8702
Bob Kuntz1,600,5502,419,760781,3302
Brian Consuegra274,780360,570188,9902
Brian Garbera1,726,6303,694,020305,0504
Caroline Creekman513,600757,770350,2104
Chris Buford993,1902,249,700182,2704
Chris Morgan2,006,3002,464,3301,548,2702
Clark Fraley552,870577,520528,2202
Curtis Monk690,010867,840521,9104
Dan Cotter1,409,2103,812,670243,3004
James Zdrowski870,750953,870735,5404
Jeff McElhannon1,145,4001,145,4001,145,4001
Justin Consuegra368,190405,880330,5002
Katherine Dodge1,358,8402,100,100629,6204
Kevin Kuntz2,974,0203,733,5102,214,5302
Laura Fraley1,247,9502,357,060448,4804
Lee Householder331,780732,050128,9604
Mackenzie Foglesong523,6301,252,770167,8204
Malik Berger2,437,3404,602,580272,0902
Mark Beerbower719,3101,051,550387,0702
Michael Tyler2,303,5702,393,1502,213,9902
Mick Cavanaugh 225,010268,170181,8402
Robert Peters1,090,9601,867,440215,8303
Roger Eaker360,210385,470334,9402
Scott Durfee837,6301,287,230382,5204
Scott Searcy638,530696,720580,3422
Scott Szczesniak907,4901,155,130659,8402
Tony Wittrien486,670692,140281,2002
Wayne Settle520,740785,900261,4004

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong33,038,80071,843,2001,368,1403
Ben Henshaw 38,361,15038,361,15038,361,1501
Brian Consuegra6,576,1306,802,9106,349,3402
Brian Garbera93,136,170140,255,68013,813,0003
Caroline Creekman7,044,48011,936,6302,972,8804
Chris Buford41,527,39072,668,9805,454,2904
Chris Morgan14,208,40014,208,40014,208,4001
Clark Fraley10,978,10010,978,10010,978,1001
Curtis Monk35,769,18044,220,69027,701,4704
Dan Cotter46,607,14078,525,64025,574,6204
David George 1,988,3301,988,3301,988,3301
James Zdrowski69,307,85089,869,93048,745,7702
Jeff McElhannon10,347,27010,347,27010,347,2701
Justin Consuegra16,401,01028,879,9403,922,0802
Katherine Dodge66,773,060119,709,69045,744,9804
Kevin Kuntz34,702,16034,702,16034,702,1601
Laura Fraley67,853,980122,265,00032,319,1603
Lee Householder18,191,74039,908,0308,351,0604
Mackenzie Foglesong13,579,95023,548,7603,974,4504
Malik Berger60,253,100111,746,3108,759,8902
Mark Beerbower30,047,97046,125,43013,970,5002
Michael Tyler25,460,40040,571,23010,349,5602
Mick Cavanaugh 14,537,27018,648,94010,425,6002
Robert Peters39,790,21055,416,1309,351,5403
Roger Eaker33,335,05051,328,04015,342,0502
Scott Durfee34,512,98069,314,23015,381,4104
Scott Searcy11,285,87013,441,6909,130,0402
Scott Szczesniak5,429,0806,372,5904,485,5602
Tony Wittrien24,154,86036,680,00011,629,7202
Wayne Settle13,858,95021,351,9102,599,9004

Genesis

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong1,743,1104,769,040110,0303
Ben Henshaw 369,740470,210269,2702
Bob Kuntz395,600427,780363,4202
Brian Consuegra598,880965,480232,2702
Brian Garbera1,502,7702,734,770789,5403
Caroline Creekman1,503,4803,690,780323,3903
Chris Buford354,270443,210296,3303
Chris Morgan4,012,5504,012,5504,012,5501
Clark Fraley356,120356,120356,1201
Curtis Monk405,190623,130217,3903
Dan Cotter332,380460,630134,1503
David George 405,600405,600405,6001
James Zdrowski389,440519,540294,2103
Jeff McElhannon388,950431,720346,1802
Justin Consuegra169,020219,030119,0002
Katherine Dodge1,134,5201,645,780339,3003
Kevin Kuntz343,850378,240309,4502
Laura Fraley2,131,6203,613,280615,6303
Lee Householder211,610295,660120,0603
Mackenzie Foglesong190,300254,270124,4203
Malik Berger1,447,7401,447,7401,447,7401
Mark Beerbower1,150,1601,150,1601,150,1601
Mick Cavanaugh 990,3501,558,360422,3302
Robert Peters2,089,4203,243,960322,0603
Roger Eaker1,167,2901,167,2901,167,2901
Scott Durfee632,9501,347,500190,1803
Scott McIntyre1,842,4501,842,4501,842,4501
Scott Searcy417,480417,480417,4801
Scott Szczesniak1,742,5601,742,5601,742,5601
Tony Wittrien249,970281,030218,9102
Wayne Settle1,285,0002,633,570384,9903

Gorgar

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong88,380118,02055,6203
Ben Henshaw 128,620206,58050,6602
Bob Kuntz218,870333,080104,6502
Brian Consuegra154,980246,97062,9802
Brian Garbera120,000174,07059,2003
Caroline Creekman228,950339,77081,3203
Chris Buford144,380219,91084,4903
Chris Morgan348,760348,760348,7601
Curtis Monk223,960287,47099,1703
Dan Cotter134,660145,760128,4503
David George 77,20077,20077,2001
James Zdrowski150,420245,28092,3703
Jeff McElhannon398,080398,080398,0801
Justin Consuegra97,910121,49074,3202
Katherine Dodge323,990449,410244,5403
Kevin Kuntz262,820339,710185,9302
Laura Fraley245,020321,630177,5003
Lee Householder243,510501,14077,8203
Mackenzie Foglesong159,850195,770117,0103
Malik Berger171,950171,950171,9501
Mark Beerbower139,920139,920139,9201
Michael Tyler185,410185,410185,4101
Mick Cavanaugh 85,41099,70071,1102
Robert Peters366,010446,050257,9003
Roger Eaker70,20070,20070,2001
Scott Durfee246,190409,98099,3703
Scott Searcy131,750131,750131,7501
Scott Szczesniak55,60055,60055,6001
Tony Wittrien278,040302,180253,9002
Wayne Settle197,330431,49050,8603

High Speed

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong641,480708,260574,7002
Ben Henshaw 561,310561,310561,3101
Bob Kuntz375,400375,400375,4001
Brian Consuegra241,710241,710241,7101
Brian Garbera2,052,7703,564,150541,3802
Caroline Creekman805,480829,330781,6302
Chris Buford398,530494,390302,6702
Clark Fraley636,200636,200636,2001
Curtis Monk591,770712,120471,4202
Dan Cotter1,849,1202,856,760841,4702
James Zdrowski442,100517,890366,3102
Jeff McElhannon1,330,2601,330,2601,330,2601
Justin Consuegra1,544,1801,544,1801,544,1801
Katherine Dodge865,660959,850771,4702
Kevin Kuntz5,017,1705,017,1705,017,1701
Laura Fraley2,044,8803,046,8401,042,9202
Lee Householder677,120681,780672,4502
Mackenzie Foglesong283,350283,350283,3501
Malik Berger7,309,6807,309,6807,309,6801
Mark Beerbower1,172,5401,172,5401,172,5401
Michael Tyler1,436,7101,436,7101,436,7101
Mick Cavanaugh 181,570181,570181,5701
Robert Peters917,7601,363,580471,9402
Roger Eaker1,483,6101,483,6101,483,6101
Scott Durfee707,5901,243,770171,4002
Scott Searcy119,630119,630119,6301
Scott Szczesniak504,690504,690504,6901
Tony Wittrien400,220400,220400,2201
Wayne Settle602,320747,470457,1702

Indianapolis 500

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong104,854,450147,697,55062,011,3502
Ben Henshaw 168,054,350168,054,350168,054,3501
Bob Kuntz210,969,840210,969,840210,969,8401
Brian Consuegra51,667,30051,667,30051,667,3001
Brian Garbera858,227,910862,477,580853,978,2402
Caroline Creekman190,081,040302,601,65077,560,4202
Chris Buford193,474,270262,968,710123,979,8202
Chris Morgan94,600,98094,600,98094,600,9801
Clark Fraley609,167,140609,167,140609,167,1401
Curtis Monk61,337,10081,885,96040,788,2302
Dan Cotter204,361,920260,080,230148,643,6002
David George 107,313,480107,313,480107,313,4801
James Zdrowski136,048,690141,919,020130,178,3602
Justin Consuegra307,637,180307,637,180307,637,1801
Katherine Dodge266,695,030307,252,670226,137,3902
Kevin Kuntz595,213,920595,213,920595,213,9201
Laura Fraley143,093,100251,674,69034,511,5002
Lee Householder82,830,370141,969,12023,691,6102
Mackenzie Foglesong86,605,070105,114,98068,095,1502
Malik Berger371,768,920371,768,920371,768,9201
Mark Beerbower234,729,330234,729,330234,729,3301
Michael Tyler150,128,140150,128,140150,128,1401
Mick Cavanaugh 892,698,950892,698,950892,698,9501
Robert Peters381,746,390381,746,390381,746,3901
Roger Eaker43,514,80043,514,80043,514,8001
Scott Durfee346,077,890449,830,590242,325,1902
Scott Searcy177,876,270177,876,270177,876,2701
Scott Szczesniak124,668,640124,668,640124,668,6401
Tony Wittrien294,539,920294,539,920294,539,9201
Wayne Settle101,590,940166,258,49036,923,3802

Iron Maiden

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong150,723,920233,719,00022,765,5003
Ben Henshaw 40,152,63040,152,63040,152,6301
Bob Kuntz80,306,89080,306,89080,306,8901
Brian Consuegra93,050,93093,050,93093,050,9301
Brian Garbera203,104,240262,270,33092,194,3403
Caroline Creekman62,693,54094,833,51043,912,9003
Chris Buford109,487,790208,831,36019,462,6803
Clark Fraley97,089,22097,089,22097,089,2201
Curtis Monk39,591,98055,057,53010,686,2203
Dan Cotter176,828,760268,762,050118,479,9403
James Zdrowski73,722,130126,074,35021,369,9002
Jeff McElhannon93,131,04093,131,04093,131,0401
Justin Consuegra107,770,410107,770,410107,770,4101
Katherine Dodge106,313,430111,745,57097,717,3503
Kevin Kuntz357,776,560357,776,560357,776,5601
Laura Fraley183,991,710260,861,830140,554,9803
Lee Householder49,532,90067,869,57032,643,1103
Mackenzie Foglesong21,580,25038,793,5304,366,9602
Malik Berger35,875,19035,875,19035,875,1901
Mark Beerbower44,701,48057,046,10032,356,8502
Michael Tyler213,581,270213,581,270213,581,2701
Mick Cavanaugh 50,431,29050,431,29050,431,2901
Robert Peters152,501,600335,962,6607,796,6603
Roger Eaker91,750,330167,129,46016,371,2002
Scott Durfee218,381,190252,557,520194,563,7603
Scott Searcy96,147,280109,298,78082,995,7702
Scott Szczesniak15,914,71019,974,04011,855,3802
Tony Wittrien14,060,31014,060,31014,060,3101
Wayne Settle83,923,860150,573,14041,816,8703

Iron Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong20,770,55033,615,2304,420,3103
Ben Henshaw 6,367,4606,367,4606,367,4601
Bob Kuntz4,217,4404,217,4404,217,4401
Brian Consuegra5,842,6805,842,6805,842,6801
Brian Garbera13,401,23021,648,2208,237,7703
Caroline Creekman10,317,84015,460,9304,529,6403
Chris Buford6,672,8609,852,7002,775,5803
Chris Morgan18,690,03018,690,03018,690,0301
Clark Fraley53,092,900103,781,8202,403,9702
Curtis Monk6,590,47011,202,2303,799,9003
Dan Cotter5,198,9509,299,0402,189,6703
David George 15,854,31015,854,31015,854,3101
James Zdrowski10,549,22013,027,4105,887,4703
Justin Consuegra2,062,9802,062,9802,062,9801
Katherine Dodge12,800,54018,905,6706,906,3303
Kevin Kuntz10,501,15010,501,15010,501,1501
Laura Fraley19,316,57023,404,70011,447,3303
Lee Householder3,280,1703,609,8203,090,2703
Mackenzie Foglesong4,766,9808,069,7902,959,3503
Malik Berger32,135,10055,717,1808,553,0202
Mark Beerbower4,328,1705,264,9203,391,4202
Michael Tyler14,328,30014,328,30014,328,3001
Mick Cavanaugh 6,617,0506,617,0506,617,0501
Robert Peters9,892,87017,898,4005,429,2603
Roger Eaker2,523,6702,558,4202,488,9202
Scott Durfee7,445,10010,542,2102,981,6303
Scott McIntyre4,314,4704,314,4704,314,4701
Scott Searcy26,925,35040,915,94012,934,7502
Scott Szczesniak4,253,2406,568,9601,937,5102
Tony Wittrien4,090,1204,090,1204,090,1201
Wayne Settle3,415,0403,668,1403,231,5603

Johnny Mnemonic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong392,265,160404,641,580379,888,7302
Brian Garbera796,680,710911,025,540682,335,8702
Caroline Creekman929,917,6101,594,693,580265,141,6302
Chris Buford640,198,110907,289,590373,106,6302
Clark Fraley1,044,155,0501,976,668,420111,641,6802
Curtis Monk410,506,730682,471,880138,541,5802
Dan Cotter511,989,290830,889,780193,088,8002
David George 617,072,760617,072,760617,072,7601
James Zdrowski402,389,230565,801,060238,977,3902
Katherine Dodge960,946,7301,041,731,190880,162,2702
Laura Fraley932,984,2401,361,790,540504,177,9302
Lee Householder244,365,220295,565,220193,165,2102
Mackenzie Foglesong375,730,240582,900,940168,559,5302
Malik Berger2,312,936,6902,496,555,9702,129,317,4002
Mark Beerbower834,301,5401,109,307,710559,295,3602
Michael Tyler851,933,010856,254,090847,611,9202
Robert Peters1,620,545,1001,620,545,1001,620,545,1001
Roger Eaker480,905,660553,254,040408,557,2702
Scott Durfee1,136,225,4501,207,366,5501,065,084,3502
Scott Searcy448,974,310572,088,920325,859,7002
Scott Szczesniak502,924,720504,242,640501,606,8002
Wayne Settle611,324,840772,960,930449,688,7402

Jungle Lord

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong239,380239,380239,3801
Ben Henshaw 213,820213,820213,8201
Bob Kuntz337,410337,410337,4101
Brian Consuegra51,12051,12051,1201
Brian Garbera353,640353,640353,6401
Caroline Creekman54,11054,11054,1101
Chris Buford356,340356,340356,3401
Chris Morgan166,370166,370166,3701
Curtis Monk151,250151,250151,2501
Dan Cotter119,070119,070119,0701
Justin Consuegra167,210167,210167,2101
Katherine Dodge203,440203,440203,4401
Kevin Kuntz133,100133,100133,1001
Lee Householder127,170127,170127,1701
Mackenzie Foglesong142,310142,310142,3101
Mick Cavanaugh 96,21096,21096,2101
Robert Peters135,620135,620135,6201
Scott Durfee160,220160,220160,2201
Tony Wittrien140,090140,090140,0901
Wayne Settle251,250251,250251,2501

Jurassic Park (Stern)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong90,567,220180,957,49018,109,9503
Ben Henshaw 80,804,28080,804,28080,804,2801
Brian Consuegra39,280,50039,280,50039,280,5001
Brian Garbera138,874,610276,227,39048,063,5703
Caroline Creekman43,375,61057,494,91029,430,0603
Chris Buford38,247,66045,712,64024,166,1403
Chris Morgan282,313,080282,313,080282,313,0801
Clark Fraley192,388,880283,222,520101,555,2302
Curtis Monk30,294,06032,568,14028,277,8503
Dan Cotter123,031,210167,496,52053,177,8503
James Zdrowski90,361,56090,361,56090,361,5601
Jeff McElhannon43,243,09043,243,09043,243,0901
Justin Consuegra27,637,89027,637,89027,637,8901
Katherine Dodge79,944,240108,534,17061,071,2603
Kevin Kuntz211,822,020211,822,020211,822,0201
Laura Fraley255,923,790434,491,060141,842,1203
Lee Householder94,397,480219,856,26016,836,3303
Mackenzie Foglesong35,189,86059,819,21014,998,8003
Malik Berger326,300,330348,913,830303,686,8302
Mark Beerbower129,541,450222,126,39036,956,5002
Michael Tyler102,195,930168,181,71036,210,1402
Mick Cavanaugh 19,680,38019,680,38019,680,3801
Robert Peters158,903,780247,129,11070,678,4502
Roger Eaker62,673,63084,921,12040,426,1402
Scott Durfee84,381,480121,701,45048,746,4283
Scott Searcy325,018,330432,688,120217,348,5402
Scott Szczesniak73,731,41089,288,03058,174,7802
Tony Wittrien34,551,95034,551,95034,551,9501
Wayne Settle46,044,38076,193,49025,203,8703

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong33,229,67033,229,67033,229,6701
Ben Henshaw 14,491,47014,491,47014,491,4701
Bob Kuntz89,194,06089,194,06089,194,0601
Brian Consuegra14,019,44014,019,44014,019,4401
Brian Garbera37,124,84037,124,84037,124,8401
Caroline Creekman30,062,51030,062,51030,062,5101
Chris Buford75,952,03075,952,03075,952,0301
Curtis Monk82,807,71082,807,71082,807,7101
Dan Cotter31,118,84031,118,84031,118,8401
Justin Consuegra6,515,3306,515,3306,515,3301
Katherine Dodge146,022,170146,022,170146,022,1701
Kevin Kuntz195,867,030195,867,030195,867,0301
Laura Fraley38,044,32038,044,32038,044,3201
Lee Householder4,242,6504,242,6504,242,6501
Mackenzie Foglesong6,639,9906,639,9906,639,9901
Mick Cavanaugh 45,454,48045,454,48045,454,4801
Robert Peters125,317,870125,317,870125,317,8701
Scott Durfee46,167,03046,167,03046,167,0301
Tony Wittrien39,810,16039,810,16039,810,1601
Wayne Settle46,168,72046,168,72046,168,7201

Pirates of the Caribbean

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Clark Fraley41,414,92041,414,92041,414,9201
Malik Berger4,743,3104,743,3104,743,3101
Michael Tyler29,228,19029,228,19029,228,1901

Pool Sharks

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong3,274,1204,961,2101,237,0903
Ben Henshaw 4,636,3604,636,3604,636,3601
Bob Kuntz1,786,2801,786,2801,786,2801
Brian Consuegra840,210840,210840,2101
Brian Garbera6,181,3809,661,3302,923,0204
Caroline Creekman2,282,1803,192,3001,659,1603
Chris Buford1,390,4301,683,1501,049,0803
Chris Morgan4,658,0404,658,0404,658,0401
Clark Fraley5,324,1706,605,2004,043,1302
Curtis Monk4,434,0007,644,3301,654,3403
Dan Cotter1,556,7901,968,0601,322,1103
David George 2,953,7302,953,7302,953,7301
James Zdrowski3,336,9804,911,5901,762,3702
Justin Consuegra2,195,1502,195,1502,195,1501
Katherine Dodge4,098,1905,579,1902,248,0603
Kevin Kuntz1,614,5501,614,5501,614,5501
Laura Fraley1,905,1701,905,1701,905,1701
Lee Householder2,801,1905,172,1901,438,2103
Mackenzie Foglesong1,004,5901,085,330844,2703
Malik Berger2,896,8004,465,190538,0903
Mark Beerbower3,083,2104,476,2301,690,1802
Michael Tyler3,305,9404,854,7401,757,1302
Mick Cavanaugh 22,168,14022,168,14022,168,1401
Robert Peters4,339,4208,625,300783,0404
Roger Eaker2,041,7803,582,240501,3202
Scott Durfee4,903,8707,753,2802,442,1503
Scott McIntyre10,847,51010,847,51010,847,5101
Scott Searcy2,221,6602,677,1801,766,1302
Scott Szczesniak2,438,2102,591,2302,285,1902
Tony Wittrien2,101,2802,101,2802,101,2801
Wayne Settle1,713,3702,586,640940,2103

Sorcerer

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong328,900392,860277,0504
Ben Henshaw 139,660139,660139,6601
Bob Kuntz419,530419,530419,5301
Brian Consuegra206,550252,010161,0802
Brian Garbera478,940770,790340,9304
Caroline Creekman481,4201,157,830238,4904
Chris Buford324,060570,960104,2804
Chris Morgan2,905,1902,905,1902,905,1901
Clark Fraley203,050203,050203,0501
Curtis Monk224,100329,620109,0004
Dan Cotter300,140427,950167,2004
David George 151,410151,410151,4101
James Zdrowski567,750847,520287,9802
Jeff McElhannon424,210629,660218,7602
Justin Consuegra290,710456,250125,1702
Katherine Dodge594,4001,204,480250,0104
Kevin Kuntz525,310656,470394,1502
Laura Fraley622,4001,327,150247,2704
Lee Householder293,950455,030105,0704
Mackenzie Foglesong184,180233,670108,7404
Malik Berger885,8601,023,210748,5002
Mark Beerbower302,460329,240275,6802
Michael Tyler1,630,9302,204,1401,057,7202
Mick Cavanaugh 355,970535,730176,2002
Robert Peters592,460844,260160,0303
Roger Eaker291,170396,950185,3802
Scott Durfee781,0102,108,110101,0204
Scott Searcy681,8201,048,350315,2902
Scott Szczesniak465,300486,270444,3202
Tony Wittrien336,000405,390266,6002
Wayne Settle267,140426,480109,0404

Spider-Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong26,958,84033,785,83020,131,8402
Ben Henshaw 6,775,5006,775,5006,775,5001
Bob Kuntz14,277,16014,277,16014,277,1601
Brian Consuegra7,224,4107,224,4107,224,4101
Brian Garbera107,879,570110,490,180105,268,9502
Caroline Creekman9,863,15015,608,6304,117,6702
Chris Buford10,760,03011,921,9109,598,1402
Chris Morgan27,942,53027,942,53027,942,5301
Clark Fraley41,500,13041,500,13041,500,1301
Curtis Monk8,557,42010,758,2606,356,5702
Dan Cotter70,096,320135,728,1004,464,5402
James Zdrowski68,861,290102,776,71034,945,8602
Justin Consuegra3,582,0003,582,0003,582,0001
Katherine Dodge70,682,82097,773,17043,592,4602
Kevin Kuntz46,675,15046,675,15046,675,1501
Laura Fraley45,325,26056,703,73033,946,7902
Lee Householder18,240,40033,940,5902,540,2002
Mackenzie Foglesong3,876,4703,876,4703,876,4701
Malik Berger51,049,05051,049,05051,049,0501
Mark Beerbower9,068,1209,068,1209,068,1201
Michael Tyler17,580,45017,580,45017,580,4501
Mick Cavanaugh 88,497,32088,497,32088,497,3201
Robert Peters47,493,07070,636,02024,350,1102
Roger Eaker16,671,37016,671,37016,671,3701
Scott Durfee40,346,60046,686,74034,006,4602
Scott Searcy59,502,13059,502,13059,502,1301
Scott Szczesniak24,949,90024,949,90024,949,9001
Tony Wittrien34,940,00034,940,00034,940,0001
Wayne Settle24,859,99030,480,02019,239,9602

Star Trek (Stern)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong34,477,10034,477,10034,477,1001
Brian Garbera71,732,57071,732,57071,732,5701
Caroline Creekman4,367,8404,367,8404,367,8401
Chris Buford8,505,5608,505,5608,505,5601
Clark Fraley61,743,84061,743,84061,743,8401
Curtis Monk40,239,90040,239,90040,239,9001
Dan Cotter16,719,21016,719,21016,719,2101
David George 37,325,93037,325,93037,325,9301
James Zdrowski33,484,96033,484,96033,484,9601
Katherine Dodge4,205,2604,205,2604,205,2601
Laura Fraley65,277,74065,277,74065,277,7401
Lee Householder19,237,21019,237,21019,237,2101
Mackenzie Foglesong20,500,34020,500,34020,500,3401
Malik Berger36,310,58036,310,58036,310,5801
Mark Beerbower14,162,91014,162,91014,162,9101
Robert Peters49,997,02049,997,02049,997,0201
Roger Eaker22,716,27022,716,27022,716,2701
Scott Durfee44,753,85044,753,85044,753,8501
Scott McIntyre35,151,73035,151,73035,151,7301
Scott Searcy67,751,82067,751,82067,751,8201
Scott Szczesniak10,438,14010,438,14010,438,1401
Wayne Settle56,450,71056,450,71056,450,7101

Star Wars Episode 1

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong31,133,25045,818,09016,448,4102
Ben Henshaw 50,032,21050,032,21050,032,2101
Bob Kuntz23,924,81023,924,81023,924,8101
Brian Consuegra8,438,6108,438,6108,438,6101
Brian Garbera26,610,85043,426,6409,795,0602
Caroline Creekman13,289,11014,470,95012,107,2602
Chris Buford21,291,50029,990,29012,592,7002
Chris Morgan14,647,60014,647,60014,647,6001
Clark Fraley57,050,62057,050,62057,050,6201
Curtis Monk75,094,42098,404,01051,784,8202
Dan Cotter59,669,72082,537,76036,801,6702
James Zdrowski57,001,15066,280,96047,721,3302
Jeff McElhannon27,560,44027,560,44027,560,4401
Justin Consuegra13,583,90013,583,90013,583,9001
Katherine Dodge54,162,52074,509,21033,815,8202
Kevin Kuntz78,532,75078,532,75078,532,7501
Laura Fraley42,720,15061,676,27023,764,0202
Lee Householder21,672,99023,174,55020,171,4302
Mackenzie Foglesong14,885,36018,292,63011,478,0802
Malik Berger31,827,56031,827,56031,827,5601
Mark Beerbower33,217,87033,217,87033,217,8701
Michael Tyler7,203,0907,203,0907,203,0901
Mick Cavanaugh 40,611,98040,611,98040,611,9801
Robert Peters54,785,25054,785,25054,785,2501
Roger Eaker23,379,22023,379,22023,379,2201
Scott Durfee31,863,43041,637,88022,088,9702
Scott Searcy7,614,4707,614,4707,614,4701
Scott Szczesniak42,477,62042,477,62042,477,6201
Tony Wittrien24,390,21024,390,21024,390,2101
Wayne Settle42,060,46062,413,52021,707,4002

Taxi

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong906,4901,377,800472,7703
Ben Henshaw 730,300866,850593,7402
Bob Kuntz707,480809,870605,0802
Brian Consuegra251,910350,130153,6802
Brian Garbera1,319,2201,515,7901,131,4103
Caroline Creekman605,450965,940339,2603
Chris Buford450,510689,750312,4003
Chris Morgan849,760849,760849,7601
Clark Fraley455,080455,080455,0801
Curtis Monk798,8601,264,300412,3703
Dan Cotter2,091,2204,853,330346,0503
James Zdrowski489,920567,140412,7002
Jeff McElhannon1,586,6001,586,6001,586,6001
Justin Consuegra682,440970,630394,2402
Katherine Dodge1,602,4602,726,480989,8003
Kevin Kuntz1,260,7601,573,840947,6702
Laura Fraley1,701,9902,273,610988,9603
Lee Householder472,400502,570414,2503
Mackenzie Foglesong516,210878,700328,2403
Malik Berger2,026,0802,026,0802,026,0801
Mark Beerbower1,870,8501,870,8501,870,8501
Michael Tyler3,684,4003,684,4003,684,4001
Mick Cavanaugh 667,930711,980623,8702
Robert Peters6,644,7009,637,2803,652,1202
Roger Eaker320,860320,860320,8601
Scott Durfee786,060883,220649,4803
Scott Searcy678,500678,500678,5001
Scott Szczesniak922,770922,770922,7701
Tony Wittrien1,230,0601,332,2001,127,9202
Wayne Settle475,140618,720396,2003

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong1,632,4601,632,4601,632,4601
Brian Garbera10,795,81010,795,81010,795,8101
Caroline Creekman10,128,02010,128,02010,128,0201
Chris Buford18,266,27018,266,27018,266,2701
Clark Fraley16,727,01016,727,01016,727,0101
Curtis Monk8,545,0408,545,0408,545,0401
Dan Cotter17,092,28017,092,28017,092,2801
Katherine Dodge8,815,3408,815,3408,815,3401
Laura Fraley5,322,9805,322,9805,322,9801
Lee Householder8,248,6208,248,6208,248,6201
Mackenzie Foglesong6,754,9906,754,9906,754,9901
Malik Berger11,368,74011,368,74011,368,7401
Mark Beerbower2,143,8702,143,8702,143,8701
Michael Tyler17,017,65017,017,65017,017,6501
Robert Peters12,789,37012,789,37012,789,3701
Roger Eaker1,680,7901,680,7901,680,7901
Scott Durfee6,078,6606,078,6606,078,6601
Scott Searcy28,088,12028,088,12028,088,1201
Scott Szczesniak1,145,3701,145,3701,145,3701
Wayne Settle5,052,9505,052,9505,052,9501

The Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong40,783,20059,270,22016,968,2203
Ben Henshaw 12,303,45012,303,45012,303,4501
Bob Kuntz5,427,3405,427,3405,427,3401
Brian Consuegra19,834,85019,834,85019,834,8501
Brian Garbera84,926,530193,119,36028,237,3203
Caroline Creekman25,009,03040,001,2308,887,4803
Chris Buford37,425,18085,216,0505,217,1003
Clark Fraley55,641,39063,923,86047,358,9202
Curtis Monk56,828,99061,113,12052,058,6603
Dan Cotter45,804,12058,762,34038,269,7803
James Zdrowski20,398,87033,954,2006,843,5302
Justin Consuegra18,377,33018,377,33018,377,3301
Katherine Dodge85,811,31090,361,05081,261,5702
Kevin Kuntz126,559,240126,559,240126,559,2401
Laura Fraley25,961,03031,993,12019,928,9402
Lee Householder28,879,73054,173,04012,287,2003
Mackenzie Foglesong31,775,56068,785,70010,472,1803
Malik Berger76,519,780124,790,02028,249,5402
Mark Beerbower48,490,28049,425,54047,555,0202
Michael Tyler68,045,36068,045,36068,045,3601
Mick Cavanaugh 6,039,1706,039,1706,039,1701
Robert Peters36,511,99043,402,22029,621,7502
Roger Eaker27,539,34037,745,10017,333,5702
Scott Durfee41,374,49077,556,6705,192,3002
Scott Searcy55,425,330103,392,4207,458,2302
Scott Szczesniak58,778,36070,795,17046,761,5402
Tony Wittrien18,312,86018,312,86018,312,8601
Wayne Settle12,234,97014,553,5809,740,4103

The Shadow

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong206,654,450276,151,210167,702,7503
Ben Henshaw 70,390,99073,701,10067,080,8802
Bob Kuntz116,107,330156,193,55076,021,1002
Brian Consuegra271,600,820325,942,420217,259,2202
Brian Garbera346,095,920672,755,330130,830,9903
Caroline Creekman373,715,350592,962,310236,371,1003
Chris Buford233,861,390318,631,870132,421,2103
Chris Morgan618,843,960618,843,960618,843,9601
Clark Fraley170,730,440170,730,440170,730,4401
Curtis Monk159,252,050183,102,530121,102,3103
Dan Cotter104,507,470187,571,10046,620,6603
James Zdrowski102,610,510153,020,11014,490,6603
Jeff McElhannon270,353,740270,353,740270,353,7401
Justin Consuegra97,775,720166,571,10028,980,3302
Katherine Dodge418,039,740590,794,510309,352,9703
Kevin Kuntz388,940,990492,561,860285,320,1102
Laura Fraley186,374,950286,981,980102,810,6603
Lee Householder191,573,410377,775,97089,620,7703
Mackenzie Foglesong57,031,71071,762,75042,300,6602
Malik Berger327,890,990327,890,990327,890,9901
Mark Beerbower270,208,360270,208,360270,208,3601
Michael Tyler350,660,880350,660,880350,660,8801
Mick Cavanaugh 372,306,180482,670,920261,941,4302
Robert Peters300,866,850560,336,110155,426,9203
Roger Eaker80,781,32080,781,32080,781,3201
Scott Durfee265,722,380405,673,190129,662,9703
Scott Searcy880,314,900880,314,900880,314,9001
Scott Szczesniak184,040,590184,040,590184,040,5901
Tony Wittrien301,011,070380,141,300221,880,8302
Wayne Settle144,322,330250,963,30079,530,2203

The Star Wars Trilogy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong5,047,9307,236,9003,468,8403
Ben Henshaw 3,338,4603,990,6502,686,2702
Bob Kuntz3,001,2603,436,0902,566,4202
Brian Consuegra3,575,2003,575,2003,575,2001
Brian Garbera3,617,5804,232,7402,759,3803
Caroline Creekman6,690,89010,238,8303,142,9402
Chris Buford5,787,2806,528,0805,046,4802
Chris Morgan2,738,0303,096,3602,379,7002
Clark Fraley1,611,4101,611,4101,611,4101
Curtis Monk2,443,2003,476,2801,410,1102
Dan Cotter3,779,1904,487,1503,071,2202
James Zdrowski11,490,25011,490,25011,490,2501
Jeff McElhannon3,767,2503,767,2503,767,2501
Justin Consuegra2,184,7202,184,7202,184,7201
Katherine Dodge5,253,5306,316,5704,190,4902
Kevin Kuntz3,018,3803,308,8002,727,9502
Laura Fraley7,131,7808,141,1006,126,9303
Lee Householder3,055,6403,721,1902,390,0802
Mackenzie Foglesong1,729,1101,752,3401,705,8702
Malik Berger7,021,7807,021,7807,021,7801
Mark Beerbower3,549,3903,549,3903,549,3901
Michael Tyler3,219,0203,219,0203,219,0201
Mick Cavanaugh 5,963,3005,963,3005,963,3001
Robert Peters8,102,3609,785,4406,419,2802
Roger Eaker3,412,6503,412,6503,412,6501
Scott Durfee5,033,9506,441,6503,626,2502
Scott Searcy3,049,3803,049,3803,049,3801
Scott Szczesniak5,547,8705,547,8705,547,8701
Tony Wittrien3,256,0003,256,0003,256,0001
Wayne Settle4,858,1805,555,3804,160,9702

The Walking Dead

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong14,319,33028,944,9403,837,1004
Ben Henshaw 29,121,73051,480,2306,763,2202
Bob Kuntz43,813,95043,813,95043,813,9501
Brian Consuegra7,105,3108,838,5505,372,0702
Brian Garbera50,097,590101,941,8805,646,2904
Caroline Creekman11,816,70014,287,5209,112,3504
Chris Buford16,347,22021,454,9305,171,7804
Chris Morgan60,986,880100,436,06021,537,6902
Clark Fraley34,413,90034,413,90034,413,9001
Curtis Monk15,154,63032,837,3804,438,6304
Dan Cotter25,912,23070,350,7406,912,2104
David George 7,362,4009,415,5605,309,2402
James Zdrowski57,387,93080,549,14034,226,7102
Jeff McElhannon14,973,50014,973,50014,973,5001
Justin Consuegra12,504,63020,190,2904,818,9602
Katherine Dodge39,995,600115,063,5005,780,2004
Kevin Kuntz186,012,110367,742,8104,281,4102
Laura Fraley24,381,18036,504,86012,257,5002
Lee Householder13,983,72023,740,4307,443,6504
Mackenzie Foglesong17,758,62054,292,3202,157,8804
Malik Berger164,554,500175,083,680154,025,3202
Mark Beerbower9,295,06011,762,4206,827,7002
Michael Tyler17,558,39031,827,16010,325,3003
Mick Cavanaugh 7,192,4507,772,9906,611,9002
Robert Peters55,328,20080,512,8908,723,9704
Roger Eaker16,720,97028,042,6505,399,2902
Scott Durfee12,004,17015,911,51010,544,5804
Scott McIntyre6,490,6606,490,6606,490,6601
Scott Searcy7,788,58010,668,7404,908,4102
Scott Szczesniak7,212,09010,108,0704,316,1002
Tony Wittrien13,367,16017,340,9209,393,3902
Wayne Settle20,215,03039,955,4406,893,8804

Whirlwind

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong1,486,8801,486,8801,486,8801
Ben Henshaw 1,687,0501,687,0501,687,0501
Bob Kuntz2,040,2202,040,2202,040,2201
Brian Consuegra1,254,7701,254,7701,254,7701
Brian Garbera1,077,8301,077,8301,077,8301
Caroline Creekman895,150895,150895,1501
Chris Buford2,590,4102,590,4102,590,4101
Chris Morgan1,674,9301,674,9301,674,9301
Curtis Monk2,849,2102,849,2102,849,2101
Dan Cotter1,679,3201,679,3201,679,3201
James Zdrowski275,860275,860275,8601
Justin Consuegra2,130,3202,130,3202,130,3201
Katherine Dodge3,391,8903,422,6503,361,1202
Kevin Kuntz11,627,30011,627,30011,627,3001
Laura Fraley1,549,6302,020,2101,079,0402
Lee Householder1,020,6601,020,6601,020,6601
Mackenzie Foglesong797,230797,230797,2301
Mick Cavanaugh 1,235,9301,235,9301,235,9301
Robert Peters8,768,6608,768,6608,768,6601
Scott Durfee1,588,1702,260,400915,9402
Tony Wittrien2,943,4202,943,4202,943,4201
Wayne Settle1,606,0901,606,0901,606,0901

Wizard!

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong63,38076,31055,7703
Ben Henshaw 64,83071,42058,2402
Bob Kuntz100,580100,740100,4202
Brian Consuegra50,80053,63047,9602
Brian Garbera99,460110,94089,7203
Caroline Creekman56,15071,15040,8603
Chris Buford69,990112,11044,1003
Chris Morgan91,16091,16091,1601
Clark Fraley65,77065,77065,7701
Curtis Monk69,53073,65066,6303
Dan Cotter72,11096,22048,3103
David George 56,49056,49056,4901
James Zdrowski59,85071,23053,3203
Jeff McElhannon58,98058,98058,9801
Justin Consuegra32,39034,66030,1102
Katherine Dodge119,330145,020106,4703
Kevin Kuntz71,38076,50066,2602
Laura Fraley80,38087,99070,4503
Lee Householder81,980106,42060,2503
Mackenzie Foglesong33,84041,35022,9703
Malik Berger48,97048,97048,9701
Mark Beerbower44,98044,98044,9801
Michael Tyler138,360138,360138,3601
Mick Cavanaugh 75,55076,93074,1702
Robert Peters64,71067,80061,6102
Roger Eaker52,10052,10052,1001
Scott Durfee76,820114,13054,0703
Scott Searcy36,42036,42036,4201
Scott Szczesniak45,77045,77045,7701
Tony Wittrien133,210142,870123,5402
Wayne Settle74,18085,24057,8603

World Cup Soccer 94

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong226,385,420226,385,420226,385,4201
Ben Henshaw 595,931,410595,931,410595,931,4101
Bob Kuntz839,782,140839,782,140839,782,1401
Brian Consuegra207,141,460207,141,460207,141,4601
Brian Garbera954,353,280954,353,280954,353,2801
Caroline Creekman266,090,400266,090,400266,090,4001
Chris Buford283,144,030283,144,030283,144,0301
Chris Morgan356,547,580356,547,580356,547,5801
Curtis Monk422,320,420422,320,420422,320,4201
Dan Cotter329,093,310329,093,310329,093,3101
James Zdrowski193,065,790193,065,790193,065,7901
Jeff McElhannon421,106,690421,106,690421,106,6901
Justin Consuegra170,770,280170,770,280170,770,2801
Katherine Dodge289,565,910289,565,910289,565,9101
Kevin Kuntz697,637,680697,637,680697,637,6801
Laura Fraley233,800,000233,800,000233,800,0001
Lee Householder526,649,780526,649,780526,649,7801
Mackenzie Foglesong131,425,300131,425,300131,425,3001
Mick Cavanaugh 843,669,480843,669,480843,669,4801
Scott Durfee287,031,630287,031,630287,031,6301
Tony Wittrien232,313,340232,313,340232,313,3401
Wayne Settle469,342,800469,342,800469,342,8001