Flipside Pinball League
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC (Pro)28,681,650395,963,5201,873,230191
America's Most Haunted25,507,20055,373,8001,543,77011
Austin Powers88,205,500270,471,53020,087,69011
Bad Girls2,014,59024,558,810262,72051
Baywatch292,915,4001,465,562,40052,534,09047
Black Knight300,6701,397,24037,12047
Black Knight: Sword of Rage (Premium)32,040,990157,264,940722,80048
BlackOut195,510998,31111,510238
Blue Chip284,6301,036,77078,980142
Bobby Orr Power Play127,070491,16013,61037
Bram Stoker's Dracula95,299,7601,693,393,7803,031,100298
Centaur604,6906,103,71027,710455
Congo308,342,5302,769,737,01016,661,490216
Cosmic GunfIght575,0105,461,01021,740359
Cyclone1,223,8406,924,650115,090108
Deadpool (Pro)70,677,340430,372,980700,370149
Demolition Man375,988,9402,266,574,02010,452,680434
Derby Dames2,204,9806,688,290316,03029
Dialed In227,2601,034,24016,33066
Diner3,583,95026,921,220375,540591
Dirty Harry272,645,7001,343,070,4501,210,311261
Doctor WHO116,615,1901,210,246,2304,199,010182
Doozie3,5006,1041,42616
Eight Ball67,200213,58016,53071
Eight Ball Deluxe LE469,9902,006,71067,06097
Elvira and the Party Monsters2,214,50025,374,60065,080498
Evel Knievel63,370356,31310,300363
F-14 Tomcat888,42015,053,53015,230505
Fire Power183,080767,88044,77021
Fish Tales36,640,060384,142,700142,750475
Flash Gordon309,0101,652,77026,810317
Flip Flop85,220231,05022,810145
Foo Fighters (Pro)65,396,0001,190,229,6901,519,760203
Game of Thrones (Pro)211,400,7602,239,164,380988,380416
Gator4,01010,3781,096144
Genesis552,1103,997,40055,060136
Ghostbusters (Pro)102,938,7002,486,448,2801,193,160307
Godzilla (Premium)107,474,660919,138,50010,399,860116
Godzilla (Pro)116,016,010912,574,6506,052,48092
Goldeneye469,914,9302,547,721,85035,507,880187
Gorgar146,960499,56013,800661
Grand Lizard721,4202,325,09059,3009
Harlem Globetrotters On Tour174,1301,238,59010,830472
High Speed658,9003,479,80057,53058
Hollywood Heat951,6202,423,960149,39024
Houdini283,5301,287,86016,44964
Hurricane8,374,51082,763,270154,400375
Indianapolis 500165,466,560945,941,39012,605,850252
Iron Maiden (Pro)80,312,070755,987,420754,630467
Iron Man (Vault)7,531,02068,109,9701,352,750315
James Bond 007 (Pro)92,023,2001,256,725,1501,338,610267
JAWS (Pro)88,182,050607,548,07013,856,29078
Johnny Mnemonic1,110,118,1408,001,352,090111,141,55095
Jungle Lord228,7701,798,2009,040367
Jurassic Park (Pro)87,883,040840,757,3105,188,91083
KISS164,750859,88012,250155
Laser Cue452,0702,652,54025,800242
Lethal Weapon 341,506,290203,890,4201,004,790214
Lost World881,1002,332,210172,39081
MandoImPossible24,220,310140,770,26041,56044
Meteor267,330878,88024,240147
NBA Fastbreak3281820
Night Moves683,0002,035,86019,36019
No Fear: Dangerous Sports475,963,0401,940,767,02069,927,300151
Pat Hand40,12094,6809,720183
Pirates of the Caribbean19,146,960147,673,27032,000137
Pool Sharks2,682,33012,513,750320,240333
Radical5,112,96047,855,040236,020325
Revenge From Mars80,131,440499,225,9705,614,830120
River Boat1,5603,36513749
Rush (Pro)36,247,600300,489,7701,591,240354
Scared Stiff4,790,16035,652,560320,72065
Scorpion236,4001,381,87018,900131
Skateball310,8401,378,82054,830130
Space Shuttle349,3901,900,63022,13056
Spider-Man37,034,530165,607,7806,005,04086
Star Trek198,860810,00027,460323
Star Trek (Stern)41,270,740208,033,8603,637,56028
Star Wars (Premium)310,743,1702,672,294,20022,598,32071
Star Wars Episode 126,344,220106,247,7601,690,750325
Stars117,570375,12022,70053
Swords of Fury1,154,4205,625,840126,73055
Taxi1,025,3007,360,040105,340582
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (Pro)10,048,500103,302,81040,940132
Terminator 2: Judgment Day27,812,630334,751,26075,430216
The Addams Family37,689,890272,979,3701,000,020726
The Beatles (Gold)1,391,7606,234,330135,78092
The Getaway: High Speed II53,561,620314,144,6507,863,19043
The Machine: Bride of Pin-bot41,364,1201,024,441,610515,87054
The Mandalorian (Pro)56,334,680300,261,6501,523,180127
The Shadow194,804,9201,119,064,62012,020,110123
The Star Wars Trilogy4,138,16017,580,4701,569,190217
The Walking Dead (Pro)34,888,150371,142,5201,416,150288
Time Fantasy385,7202,630,34029,110112
Total Nuclear Annihilation335,370842,66149,85017
Tron (Pro)13,005,81062,421,840964,540236
Venom (Premium)131,500,420597,486,9505,243,05034
Whirlwind2,456,62021,600,30042,130281
Wipe Out75,649,380321,950,89015,413,09079
Wizard!69,930234,61013,000839
World Cup Soccer 94383,996,7504,390,872,94036,037,370616
World Poker Tour16,227,970162,430,390684,160265

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC (Pro) - America's Most Haunted - Austin Powers - Bad Girls - Baywatch - Black Knight - Black Knight: Sword of Rage (Premium) - BlackOut - Blue Chip - Bobby Orr Power Play - Bram Stoker's Dracula - Centaur - Congo - Cosmic GunfIght - Cyclone - Deadpool (Pro) - Demolition Man - Derby Dames - Dialed In - Diner - Dirty Harry - Doctor WHO - Doozie - Eight Ball - Eight Ball Deluxe LE - Elvira and the Party Monsters - Evel Knievel - F-14 Tomcat - Fire Power - Fish Tales - Flash Gordon - Flip Flop - Foo Fighters (Pro) - Game of Thrones (Pro) - Gator - Genesis - Ghostbusters (Pro) - Godzilla (Premium) - Godzilla (Pro) - Goldeneye - Gorgar - Grand Lizard - Harlem Globetrotters On Tour - High Speed - Hollywood Heat - Houdini - Hurricane - Indianapolis 500 - Iron Maiden (Pro) - Iron Man (Vault) - JAWS (Pro) - James Bond 007 (Pro) - Johnny Mnemonic - Jungle Lord - Jurassic Park (Pro) - KISS - Laser Cue - Lethal Weapon 3 - Lost World - MandoImPossible - Meteor - NBA Fastbreak - Night Moves - No Fear: Dangerous Sports - Pat Hand - Pirates of the Caribbean - Pool Sharks - Radical - Revenge From Mars - River Boat - Rush (Pro) - Scared Stiff - Scorpion - Skateball - Space Shuttle - Spider-Man - Star Trek - Star Trek (Stern) - Star Wars (Premium) - Star Wars Episode 1 - Stars - Swords of Fury - Taxi - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (Pro) - Terminator 2: Judgment Day - The Addams Family - The Beatles (Gold) - The Getaway: High Speed II - The Machine: Bride of Pin-bot - The Mandalorian (Pro) - The Shadow - The Star Wars Trilogy - The Walking Dead (Pro) - Time Fantasy - Total Nuclear Annihilation - Tron (Pro) - Venom (Premium) - Whirlwind - Wipe Out - Wizard! - World Cup Soccer 94 - World Poker Tour

AC/DC (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden17,949,66039,256,4508,228,5605
Allen Foglesong12,255,63023,970,1206,496,6904
Avery Pierce28,562,75064,705,5408,303,3208
Bayless Rutherford39,898,20039,898,20039,898,2001
Bob Kuntz6,014,35010,342,5401,873,2303
Brandon Noel4,196,4804,196,4804,196,4801
Brian Garbera28,394,25082,319,5706,492,79010
Chris Buford30,816,14098,507,6703,472,63011
Chris Johnston24,691,07025,671,47023,710,6702
Chris Morgan17,158,04044,771,2705,691,3909
Clark Fraley39,161,410163,139,94013,226,08011
Dan Farrell15,894,72041,266,4708,858,46012
Dan Purdy38,345,25062,947,59013,742,9102
Dave Weaver7,177,57012,199,1804,548,6805
Don Fortier6,845,3906,845,3906,845,3901
Emma Forester 4,237,8004,505,3603,970,2302
James Zdrowski23,148,11031,010,4708,200,3703
Jeff McElhannon39,391,35053,985,91026,310,7204
Jessy Kennedy9,840,50017,991,8706,026,4105
Katherine Dodge17,986,10048,624,8506,595,1207
Kevin Kuntz186,110,760395,963,52013,847,6708
Laura Fraley12,587,06026,932,5507,645,4107
Lauren Deluca8,420,5209,159,9907,681,0402
Lee Householder8,567,51015,885,2503,697,0408
Mackenzie Foglesong8,257,29011,135,6405,378,9302
Malik Berger47,464,060187,994,2307,985,1607
Matt DeWorken17,139,24033,160,9004,268,6506
Omar Ansari3,143,5803,254,3803,032,7802
Raymond Fauber21,344,51021,344,51021,344,5101
Rob Pannell18,431,22041,084,3108,405,9306
Robert Peters51,112,280150,427,7004,591,0005
Ryan Shapiro17,188,67032,622,6108,396,8006
Sam Garbera19,109,04019,109,04019,109,0401
Scott Durfee26,952,51068,665,7604,374,7308
Scott McIntyre12,979,65020,482,6309,050,7503
Tom Geiger18,493,52041,767,3404,090,0004
Wayne Settle11,863,73039,598,9802,575,8008
Zach Catel17,094,64017,094,64017,094,6401

America's Most Haunted

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong55,373,80055,373,80055,373,8001
Brian Garbera41,235,32050,257,43032,213,2002
Kevin Kuntz51,880,17051,880,17051,880,1701
Laura Fraley5,030,4105,030,4105,030,4101
Lee Householder1,543,7701,543,7701,543,7701
Matt DeWorken9,032,2609,032,2609,032,2601
Michael Tyler6,462,3906,462,3906,462,3901
Scott Durfee19,084,78019,084,78019,084,7801
Scott Searcy24,850,51045,795,7503,905,2602

Austin Powers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Annie Dunnington 49,136,38049,136,38049,136,3801
Avery Pierce270,471,530270,471,530270,471,5301
Brian Garbera27,854,61027,854,61027,854,6101
Chris Buford172,689,900172,689,900172,689,9001
Dave Weaver27,170,84027,170,84027,170,8401
Mackenzie Foglesong45,415,79045,415,79045,415,7901
Matt DeWorken159,806,660159,806,660159,806,6601
Michael Tyler59,605,38059,605,38059,605,3801
Robert Peters94,167,32094,167,32094,167,3201
Tom Geiger20,087,69020,087,69020,087,6901
Will Skinner43,854,40043,854,40043,854,4001

Bad Girls

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden590,150590,150590,1501
Avery Pierce1,457,9001,819,0801,096,7102
Brian Garbera383,950383,950383,9501
Chris Buford989,1801,208,810769,5402
Chris Morgan1,028,8201,278,270893,5403
Clark Fraley3,530,6709,124,390364,4503
Dan Farrell1,035,9201,144,420928,4003
Dan Purdy2,239,4503,783,800609,5804
Jeff McElhannon792,220853,890730,5402
Kevin Kuntz10,231,95024,558,810724,1603
Laura Fraley632,2501,086,160262,7204
Malik Berger5,006,2306,068,5803,943,8802
Matt DeWorken1,588,8201,753,6701,320,0703
Rob Pannell2,365,0202,365,0202,365,0201
Robert Peters1,061,7201,261,540861,8902
Ryan Shapiro1,271,2501,472,7201,069,7802
Scott Durfee1,278,4701,925,350631,5902
Scott McIntyre504,450571,000437,9002
Sean Goodwin3,168,8504,553,9901,783,7002
Shane Russell609,350798,980419,7102
Wayne Settle667,770764,130588,7103
Zach Catel693,440768,700618,1702

Baywatch

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong921,564,070921,564,070921,564,0701
Avery Pierce628,926,510990,234,830267,618,1902
Bob Kuntz122,911,600122,911,600122,911,6001
Brian Garbera253,528,500253,528,500253,528,5001
Caroline Creekman211,441,950265,641,860157,242,0402
Chris Buford130,156,380146,790,530113,522,2302
Chris Morgan151,740,610151,740,610151,740,6101
Curtis Monk85,807,340107,053,83052,534,0903
Dan Cotter158,375,860158,375,860158,375,8601
Dan Farrell360,787,790572,195,570149,380,0102
Dave Weaver190,669,560190,669,560190,669,5601
James Zdrowski278,106,260432,273,260194,519,4003
Joe Carragher173,111,530173,111,530173,111,5301
Katherine Dodge193,100,000214,518,510171,681,4802
Kevin Kuntz179,737,940179,737,940179,737,9401
Laura Fraley389,174,550389,174,550389,174,5501
Lauren Deluca129,237,870129,237,870129,237,8701
Lee Householder580,384,850580,384,850580,384,8501
Mackenzie Foglesong225,066,140337,710,170112,422,1102
Matt DeWorken775,257,8101,465,562,400214,216,5803
Raymond Fauber90,857,74090,857,74090,857,7401
Rob Pannell338,838,960338,838,960338,838,9601
Robert Peters294,046,470451,553,730136,539,2162
Ryan Shapiro189,574,120207,522,130171,626,1102
Scott Durfee323,851,110323,851,110323,851,1101
Scott Searcy383,476,900517,903,660221,048,5203
Tom Geiger201,144,470219,340,530182,948,4102
Wayne Settle81,368,40081,368,40081,368,4001
Will Skinner122,618,930135,247,210109,990,6402

Black Knight

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Avery Pierce240,420313,410167,4202
Brian Garbera265,410371,120159,7002
Chris Buford143,060209,71050,2004
Chris Morgan185,790365,64044,6103
Clark Fraley422,010422,010422,0101
Dan Farrell1,397,2401,397,2401,397,2401
Dan Purdy239,420391,72087,1102
Jeff McElhannon142,790142,790142,7901
Jessy Kennedy95,160150,72039,6002
Kevin Kuntz239,390239,390239,3901
Laura Fraley372,340731,550108,6104
Malik Berger935,7301,091,810779,6502
Matt DeWorken239,780389,210139,5003
Mike Natale37,12037,12037,1201
Robert Peters260,240343,540176,9302
Ryan Shapiro530,770530,770530,7701
Sam Garbera189,270280,33098,2102
Scott Durfee1,066,0101,066,0101,066,0101
Scott McIntyre180,420225,430103,4003
Sean Goodwin111,930111,930111,9301
Shane Russell164,930268,24061,6102
Steve Barkley46,31046,31046,3101
Wayne Settle368,550754,64092,7003
Zach Catel185,780290,35081,2002

Black Knight: Sword of Rage (Premium)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong57,031,890108,496,6105,567,1702
Anson Kessinger12,041,54017,604,8606,478,2202
Avery Pierce66,771,440113,979,91019,562,9702
Brian Garbera10,042,68016,230,6203,854,7402
Chris Morgan44,379,15044,379,15044,379,1501
Chris Terrell722,800722,800722,8001
Christopher Seaver20,564,65034,724,9906,404,3002
Clark Fraley112,514,180144,073,07080,955,2902
Dale Price84,196,040157,264,94011,127,1402
Dan Cotter5,070,4405,070,4405,070,4401
Dave Weaver3,542,8903,542,8903,542,8901
David Friend26,490,04026,490,04026,490,0401
Erin Comerford78,499,40078,499,40078,499,4001
Gary Lombardo 2,819,7402,819,7402,819,7401
J.P. Sneed16,619,75030,124,7003,114,8002
James Zdrowski29,025,89056,745,6801,306,1002
Jim Klingenberg38,500,80046,590,74030,410,8602
Justin Consuegra3,573,7403,573,7403,573,7401
Lee Householder47,293,15072,713,92021,872,3802
Matt Cooper4,864,7604,864,7604,864,7601
Matt DeWorken2,086,7202,086,7202,086,7201
Raymond Fauber55,261,43065,884,92044,637,9402
Rob Pannell45,067,34051,671,22038,463,4502
Robert Peters6,845,9006,845,9006,845,9001
Roger Eaker53,838,25053,838,25053,838,2501
Scott Durfee24,859,52044,931,4204,787,6202
Scott Searcy19,461,83019,461,83019,461,8301
Scott Szczesniak12,283,79012,283,79012,283,7901
Shawn Dodge5,344,5405,344,5405,344,5401
Tim Potts4,773,4305,292,8404,254,0202
Tyler Keylon6,756,0606,756,0606,756,0601
Whit Powell 1,918,7001,918,7001,918,7001
Zephyr Mann10,341,44010,341,44010,341,4401

BlackOut

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Drnec139,070164,470113,6602
Alex Glaser105,620105,620105,6201
Allen Foglesong212,300400,880130,8207
Andi Richardson 97,140161,16011,5104
Anson Kessinger201,610248,420131,0903
Avery Pierce244,150330,560130,0505
Brian Garbera292,830430,250128,9106
Chris Buford104,260158,01057,6705
Chris Guy 359,210359,210359,2101
Chris Morgan363,760655,080149,5203
Chris Terrell277,020484,18060,5803
Christopher Seaver133,550240,01059,1804
CJ Crumbaugh116,520116,520116,5201
Clark Fraley216,020453,48059,8407
dalas verdugo83,50086,85080,1502
Dale Price89,300161,06058,9005
Dale Schiltz265,940490,990127,0604
Dan Cotter229,800229,800229,8001
Dave Weaver346,850497,010117,1803
David Friend180,830358,24059,1507
David George 154,480154,480154,4801
David Grimes 168,250217,420142,7603
Dylan Hughes 236,960236,960236,9601
Eric Bauman83,09083,09083,0901
Eric Fisher 68,23077,71056,5003
Eric Stansbury 274,770274,770274,7701
Erin Bereyso143,300143,530143,0602
Erin Comerford126,010203,28050,9205
Everett Haddard39,15039,15039,1501
Gary Lombardo 151,250373,42031,1005
J.P. Sneed118,750232,19023,0303
James Zdrowski153,710187,040127,9103
Jena Heddings84,74084,74084,7401
Jessy Kennedy195,780218,460162,0803
Jim Klingenberg118,070118,070118,0701
Joe Boelshe257,720489,98076,4106
Jon Cohodas186,130340,95084,6206
Julian Carlucci168,600240,36096,8302
Justin Consuegra107,540211,37060,1505
Justin Litterst40,08040,08040,0801
Katherine Dodge177,140268,36061,8906
Kevin Davis 162,640185,240140,0402
Kevin Kuntz285,640450,650120,6202
Laura Fraley318,370318,370318,3701
Lee Householder114,940144,52081,2103
Linsley Moseberth203,760217,020190,5002
Mackenzie Foglesong135,150369,37042,0005
Matt Cooper211,630223,070200,1902
Matthew Larsen 100,290112,40088,1802
Michael Dmytryszyn147,680157,480141,2803
Mick Cavanaugh 335,060499,290190,3903
Raymond Fauber287,440998,311106,14010
Rob Pannell307,970525,28080,0807
Robert Peters203,330327,74075,6606
Roger Eaker279,760468,700128,9703
Ryan Shapiro115,860198,90052,4004
Scott Durfee232,030448,210118,0406
Scott McIntyre144,870174,020115,7102
Scott Searcy182,460352,90072,3008
Scott Szczesniak171,130214,080133,4003
Shannon Honaker167,640167,640167,6401
Shawn Bazzle200,530245,420136,5403
Shawn Dodge204,580256,220120,3007
Susan Kennedy147,480168,810126,1402
Tim Potts217,280308,140132,4004
Tyler Keylon139,810149,410130,2002
Wayne Settle96,610131,18062,0402
Zach Stewart155,020173,020137,0102
Zephyr Mann288,670950,40030,1607

Blue Chip

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Glaser215,750228,360191,1303
Allen Foglesong463,830655,950230,8004
Andi Richardson 300,190773,180108,0005
Anson Kessinger323,870323,870323,8701
Avery Pierce323,760491,850171,2204
Brian Garbera346,280408,450279,0903
Chris Buford217,360217,360217,3601
Chris Guy 210,760210,760210,7601
Chris Morgan186,700269,540103,8602
Chris Terrell242,210274,880181,2603
Christopher Seaver128,970128,970128,9701
Clark Fraley258,950392,360124,1903
Dale Price462,880969,950195,5503
Dale Schiltz878,330878,330878,3301
Dan Cotter271,330517,920141,2503
Dave Weaver233,460301,820165,0902
David Friend308,790459,130158,4402
David Grimes 286,760286,760286,7601
Eric Bauman539,090539,090539,0901
Eric Fisher 181,940241,84079,6803
Eric Stansbury 151,330190,150112,5002
Erin Comerford165,590212,560101,7603
Gary Lombardo 256,220320,120192,3102
J.P. Sneed265,280305,660224,8902
James Zdrowski231,050302,320159,7702
Jessy Kennedy186,610215,500133,0303
Joe Boelshe433,960895,560106,6303
Jon Cohodas285,230430,200140,2502
Justin Consuegra287,090529,160118,0504
Justin Litterst181,780245,770117,7802
Katherine Dodge228,100228,100228,1001
Kenny Spencer373,950373,950373,9501
Kevin Davis 270,670488,840127,3203
Lance Keylon151,150196,050106,2402
Laura Fraley220,440341,40078,9803
Lauren Glaser81,05081,05081,0501
Lee Householder213,410260,640166,1802
Mackenzie Foglesong379,650464,600294,7002
Matt Cooper189,090196,200181,9802
Matt DeWorken238,570261,760215,3802
Mick Cavanaugh 230,320302,700119,8005
Nathan Roither 185,400185,400185,4001
Rachel Dorn202,590235,530169,6402
Raymond Fauber417,350939,950148,7505
Rob Pannell248,600525,060133,6504
Robert Peters365,660687,160190,0605
Roger Eaker211,840279,120144,5602
Ryan Shapiro319,170544,40093,9402
Scott Durfee551,9401,036,770250,8004
Scott Searcy251,560418,890129,0403
Scott Szczesniak145,770192,81098,4003
Shawn Bazzle270,660270,660270,6601
Shawn Dodge177,040199,700154,3802
Susan Kennedy325,650483,990167,3002
Tim Potts278,470486,090171,7005
Tyler Keylon387,910387,910387,9101
Whit Powell 93,20093,20093,2001
Zephyr Mann257,820343,250185,7303

Bobby Orr Power Play

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden219,930370,26069,5902
Allen Foglesong17,25017,25017,2501
Avery Pierce64,94064,94064,9401
Brian Garbera161,530161,530161,5301
Chris Buford227,530227,530227,5301
Chris Morgan47,74047,74047,7401
Clark Fraley202,900227,000178,8002
Dan Farrell248,450491,16078,9703
Dave Weaver88,39092,96083,8102
Jeff McElhannon132,590132,590132,5901
Jessy Kennedy62,29065,59058,9802
Katherine Dodge33,96054,31013,6102
Laura Fraley151,860151,860151,8601
Lee Householder85,880129,82041,9302
Malik Berger58,11058,11058,1101
Matt DeWorken16,93016,93016,9301
Omar Ansari41,27044,08038,4602
Rob Pannell123,200132,930113,4702
Robert Peters143,900175,400112,3902
Ryan Shapiro142,760142,760142,7601
Scott Durfee246,000246,000246,0001
Tom Geiger165,880195,290136,4602
Wayne Settle117,950201,89040,7303

Bram Stoker's Dracula

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden73,686,110105,164,69025,060,1803
Allen Foglesong43,075,940150,562,11012,288,4506
Annie Dunnington 94,784,22094,784,22094,784,2201
Avery Pierce116,431,480589,445,8807,926,36011
Bayless Rutherford41,011,45041,011,45041,011,4501
Bob Kuntz108,612,170312,883,8307,812,2907
Brandon Noel78,170,000136,448,32019,891,6802
Brian Garbera177,960,660706,725,5009,703,23010
Caroline Creekman22,740,46022,740,46022,740,4601
Chris Buford47,949,870162,727,1406,540,43013
Chris Dague30,517,04030,517,04030,517,0401
Chris Johnston108,962,300322,179,84022,742,6204
Chris Morgan59,023,090271,112,2804,748,2809
Clark Fraley223,616,720977,968,6805,738,5407
Curtis Monk29,609,87049,642,3009,255,3304
Dan Cotter18,717,66018,717,66018,717,6601
Dan Farrell137,038,130443,178,1709,861,28018
Dan Purdy34,536,63063,293,8509,823,4203
Dave Weaver111,044,140350,648,92011,300,4309
David George 9,655,4309,655,4309,655,4301
Eric Fisher 8,517,4108,517,4108,517,4101
Graham Jones 55,066,720104,641,1605,492,2802
James Zdrowski150,093,420282,287,38020,831,3406
Jeff McElhannon48,124,59086,443,46021,286,2905
Jessy Kennedy23,802,69054,671,7108,139,5207
Joe Carragher11,671,32012,783,35010,559,2902
Katherine Dodge56,520,770199,398,79011,731,22011
Kevin Kuntz366,776,9801,693,393,78030,284,38011
Kimberly Tate7,668,9908,243,3007,094,6702
Laura Fraley74,743,850291,193,5906,760,38012
Lauren Deluca13,051,86013,910,51012,182,6003
Lee Householder56,335,190198,767,50012,581,34011
Lee White16,084,30016,084,30016,084,3001
Mackenzie Foglesong23,660,69043,585,5009,067,4907
Malik Berger144,570,170338,942,84025,066,67010
Matt DeWorken106,982,580320,778,8906,211,1809
Michael Tyler189,573,870189,573,870189,573,8701
Mick Cavanaugh 85,343,18085,343,18085,343,1801
Mike Natale20,213,34020,213,34020,213,3401
Omar Ansari7,520,5007,520,5007,520,5001
Raymond Fauber42,581,670153,787,1008,131,2507
Rob Pannell70,514,250189,715,38010,230,2608
Robert Peters217,757,230942,434,3205,019,1509
Ryan Shapiro49,663,420109,781,6908,936,4107
Scott Durfee104,327,480411,074,92017,776,40010
Scott McIntyre41,107,73074,537,4506,584,9004
Scott Searcy162,647,770341,036,35026,137,4003
Scott Szczesniak13,229,50013,229,50013,229,5001
Sean Goodwin30,939,00040,400,67021,477,3202
Shane Russell123,295,990123,295,990123,295,9901
Steve Barkley7,870,1707,870,1707,870,1701
Ted Stanton 6,937,7309,837,2704,038,1902
Tom Geiger28,542,98061,129,7103,031,1009
Veronica Parker 23,602,28023,602,28023,602,2801
Wayne Settle59,074,780139,266,6904,519,23013
Will Skinner36,936,60058,305,7009,133,4203
Zach Catel66,757,46066,757,46066,757,4601

Centaur

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Glaser314,660419,640209,6802
Allen Foglesong751,0604,124,620105,02017
Andi Richardson 278,170504,33081,6505
Anson Kessinger327,540625,17059,5506
Avery Pierce547,7502,989,420108,60012
Bob Kuntz290,820403,700187,5853
Brian Garbera1,927,9105,491,830260,8309
Caroline Creekman349,900818,200127,5508
Chris Buford268,600505,27078,5607
Chris Guy 826,3303,365,020111,1306
Chris Morgan496,8401,432,11070,1708
Chris Terrell364,6701,030,68076,56011
Clark Fraley710,3702,354,78060,07013
Curtis Monk191,260251,660120,5503
dalas verdugo341,000495,190221,0904
Dale Price567,0602,668,42070,0409
Dale Schiltz687,5001,561,920128,06013
Dan Cotter532,0801,626,060131,6008
Dan Farrell305,280305,280305,2801
Dave Weaver714,6701,658,140152,1707
David Friend382,630636,750244,3705
David George 552,1601,558,970113,0507
David Grimes 633,5301,685,950166,71010
Eric Fisher 288,040514,120136,0405
Eric Stansbury 180,630267,23094,0302
Erin Bereyso2,007,7702,007,7702,007,7701
Erin Comerford1,224,9102,667,460112,5603
Everett Haddard377,520575,480179,5502
Gary Lombardo 287,120384,550171,6404
James Zdrowski539,810942,35071,5304
Jeffery Rettberg371,190371,190371,1901
Jena Heddings154,840215,65094,0302
Jessica Klingenberg76,04076,04076,0401
Jessy Kennedy723,0101,242,830297,2503
Jim Klingenberg470,1801,435,800153,1007
Joe Boelshe341,160850,37078,53011
John Quagliano397,870657,190215,1803
Johnny Hultquist107,590107,590107,5901
Jon Cohodas507,1201,804,03061,54010
Julian Carlucci527,570660,920394,2102
Justin Consuegra340,240625,840127,0904
Justin Litterst224,010260,480187,5302
Katherine Dodge550,3902,179,13065,54016
Kevin Davis 146,880176,070126,5503
Kevin Kuntz1,247,6306,103,710119,5908
Laura Fraley632,6901,964,740142,06012
Lee Householder967,1502,687,84027,71014
Mackenzie Foglesong370,9901,137,540103,6609
Malik Berger557,750557,750557,7501
Mark Starkey 176,080176,080176,0801
Matt Cooper393,280393,280393,2801
Matt DeWorken987,5002,573,620194,6909
Matthew Larsen 502,790880,990124,5902
Michael Tyler822,270822,270822,2701
Mick Cavanaugh 428,6301,091,240135,6004
Nathaniel Mazur629,550629,550629,5501
Rachel Dorn131,130181,63080,6202
Raymond Fauber476,1401,378,34086,58014
Rob Pannell789,4502,743,53088,08011
Robert Peters1,587,1004,569,50094,0308
Roger Eaker509,4001,545,470105,5807
Ryan Shapiro672,0403,202,800143,1108
Sam Rugg137,070137,070137,0701
Scott Durfee1,059,8803,315,540140,11015
Scott Searcy469,6401,066,090105,64012
Scott Szczesniak510,5201,448,78092,55012
Shannon Lucy248,530248,530248,5301
Shawn Dodge185,860407,21054,0908
Susan Kennedy300,730371,940229,5102
Tim Potts550,680993,230108,1302
Tyler Keylon227,100398,660102,0904
Wayne Settle214,790690,69050,5308
Whit Powell 362,1001,143,72084,5308
Zach Stewart295,060425,240148,5505
Zephyr Mann1,648,9603,595,920251,2103

Congo

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong339,592,120339,592,120339,592,1201
Andi Richardson 96,561,700153,728,96065,525,5903
Anson Kessinger357,830,900643,283,32072,378,4802
Avery Pierce246,518,160555,447,99088,461,8503
Ben Henshaw 215,496,920414,332,35016,661,4902
Bob Kuntz252,305,990362,973,880141,638,0902
Brian Garbera816,110,2102,769,737,01085,947,3106
Caroline Creekman196,509,160477,511,87070,973,8905
Chris Buford177,825,770264,015,97037,466,6308
Chris Guy 291,900,910353,824,730229,977,0902
Chris Morgan225,058,140332,112,650103,064,5205
Chris Terrell272,812,430272,812,430272,812,4301
Clark Fraley280,223,060660,556,53063,602,4806
Curtis Monk368,226,560725,528,46081,893,4104
dalas verdugo361,029,740749,288,65082,871,6906
Dale Price206,676,160359,494,10086,310,1205
Dale Schiltz29,921,15029,921,15029,921,1501
Dan Cotter421,083,190845,571,740116,618,8504
Dave Weaver208,159,880336,902,81079,416,9502
David Friend155,801,310255,851,89091,376,6403
David George 257,638,890396,867,630148,836,9605
David Grimes 268,928,400499,833,690104,103,45010
Eric Fisher 160,013,420257,327,47062,880,1604
Eric Stansbury 109,829,140117,711,520101,946,7602
Erin Bereyso620,755,830620,755,830620,755,8301
Everett Haddard296,695,890296,695,890296,695,8901
Gary Lombardo 114,934,070114,934,070114,934,0701
Jeffery Rettberg142,985,040142,985,040142,985,0401
Jena Heddings207,929,390207,929,390207,929,3901
Jim Klingenberg1,008,239,8401,008,239,8401,008,239,8401
Joe Boelshe249,582,000444,193,24091,817,5506
John Quagliano152,446,260257,557,93047,334,5802
Jon Cohodas283,399,090450,492,69093,184,9608
Justin Consuegra126,405,990126,405,990126,405,9901
Katherine Dodge403,661,470775,827,00093,880,3406
Kevin Davis 96,292,040169,357,26059,109,5803
Kevin Kuntz813,372,2301,187,579,390191,696,2706
Laura Fraley293,822,750389,559,440125,470,5603
Lee Householder396,454,470546,278,40066,310,9605
Linsley Moseberth110,459,560110,459,560110,459,5601
Mackenzie Foglesong252,099,280618,567,46053,857,94011
Mark Starkey 94,961,84094,961,84094,961,8401
Matt DeWorken433,464,040618,327,200208,940,6806
Matthew Larsen 201,514,880201,514,880201,514,8801
Michael Tyler284,825,440284,825,440284,825,4401
Raymond Fauber379,436,610650,986,290116,322,6805
Rob Pannell416,945,410865,045,180182,960,6505
Robert Peters292,098,030336,696,330247,499,7202
Roger Eaker293,817,090505,156,810187,738,7006
Ryan Shapiro324,677,750399,235,860280,229,0103
Sam Rugg350,309,900549,548,320151,071,4802
Scott Durfee192,105,460316,231,10092,931,2003
Scott Searcy710,017,400919,879,340316,753,9204
Scott Szczesniak424,694,800738,886,010110,503,5802
Shawn Dodge165,316,090321,324,70060,105,7609
Susan Kennedy67,766,64067,766,64067,766,6401
Wayne Settle264,396,010511,638,930141,364,1409
Whit Powell 200,830,460260,667,01079,699,3405
Zach Stewart192,451,930192,451,930192,451,9301

Cosmic GunfIght

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Drnec89,56089,56089,5601
Alex Glaser177,060511,59030,2504
Allen Foglesong368,0701,692,57021,74012
Andi Richardson 103,160109,66096,6602
Anson Kessinger578,6601,219,830158,3906
Avery Pierce1,578,2405,461,010139,89011
Brian Garbera1,457,6105,156,860240,5209
Caroline Creekman352,330609,460137,3504
Chris Buford207,920314,43051,7906
Chris Guy 348,5601,096,51039,5607
Chris Morgan931,1602,565,240431,5206
Chris Terrell429,450967,63066,5206
Christopher Seaver302,410423,880148,0106
CJ Crumbaugh57,22057,22057,2201
Clark Fraley466,6701,033,86032,7707
Curtis Monk185,610262,990108,2302
dalas verdugo464,3801,738,11054,1906
Dale Price1,102,5504,460,630124,8408
Dale Schiltz602,9002,075,90055,7708
Dan Cotter522,3501,438,88047,8105
Dave Weaver513,570735,620312,3204
David Friend528,6401,558,83058,8009
David George 452,9001,000,97044,8306
David Grimes 305,540532,96043,9008
Dylan Hughes 417,210417,210417,2101
Eric Bauman122,310192,17052,4502
Eric Fisher 50,41050,41050,4101
Eric Stansbury 409,770592,830268,8903
Erin Bereyso141,060141,060141,0601
Erin Comerford218,370477,81071,9703
Everett Haddard145,280145,280145,2801
Gary Lombardo 256,770419,86076,3709
J.P. Sneed362,350852,00030,9105
James Zdrowski379,350379,350379,3501
Jessy Kennedy164,270195,990144,9703
Jim Klingenberg563,2202,053,85047,7808
Joe Boelshe836,0501,201,130112,4205
Jon Cohodas388,1201,573,14067,38014
Julian Carlucci62,28095,89028,6702
Justin Consuegra456,250883,350104,4403
Justin Litterst150,480150,480150,4801
Katherine Dodge731,7801,725,00073,2909
Kenny Spencer107,200107,200107,2001
Kevin Davis 277,600440,06087,0004
Kevin Kuntz1,952,1405,203,080109,3105
Lance Keylon226,700226,700226,7001
Laura Fraley1,401,4304,057,190560,6008
Lauren Glaser68,45068,45068,4501
Lee Householder647,6101,708,07090,5504
Linsley Moseberth708,2401,378,88037,6002
Mackenzie Foglesong267,000704,89037,72010
Matt Cooper169,340239,74065,8503
Matt DeWorken421,020722,310174,7803
Michael Dmytryszyn168,870168,870168,8701
Mick Cavanaugh 797,0501,970,030267,1306
Raymond Fauber775,6101,692,17093,9607
Rob Pannell858,5403,131,050184,43012
Robert Peters1,362,6203,268,050102,43010
Roger Eaker552,1401,587,47024,8407
Ryan Shapiro260,560264,340256,7702
Scott Durfee517,630790,680205,0806
Scott McIntyre1,092,7901,092,7901,092,7901
Scott Searcy558,2401,198,51055,7908
Scott Szczesniak156,540274,96074,7507
Shannon Honaker145,780156,480135,0702
Shawn Bazzle242,210242,210242,2101
Shawn Dodge122,020251,38024,7908
Tim Potts91,410190,47036,7704
Tyler Keylon293,660660,57079,7004
Wayne Settle353,000937,360108,4606
Whit Powell 378,790521,700272,1805
Zach Stewart49,51060,16038,8502
Zephyr Mann246,430469,36023,4902

Cyclone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden363,820431,390296,2502
Allen Foglesong485,110485,110485,1101
Avery Pierce1,876,6803,461,120936,4103
Bayless Rutherford1,121,0401,861,840380,2402
Bob Kuntz960,9001,542,490556,3203
Brian Garbera1,514,2503,995,110488,2204
Chris Buford940,3901,315,560565,2202
Chris Johnston849,290849,290849,2901
Chris Morgan2,071,1105,775,920552,1204
Clark Fraley1,226,1602,217,420601,1904
Dan Farrell857,6201,298,650500,2504
Dave Weaver1,019,2001,594,490690,3303
Emma Forester 346,250430,380303,2103
James Zdrowski986,4401,537,640435,2302
Jeff McElhannon781,830959,380440,7303
Jessy Kennedy1,231,6003,764,580175,3208
Katherine Dodge1,084,9803,555,250414,1306
Kevin Kuntz4,400,8406,924,6502,020,5905
Laura Fraley1,863,9803,030,600697,3502
Lauren Deluca369,870450,400289,3302
Lee Householder798,4701,331,120168,0805
Mackenzie Foglesong262,130326,140198,1202
Malik Berger1,022,0901,888,560661,1204
Omar Ansari255,180441,190115,0903
Raymond Fauber655,080655,080655,0801
Rob Pannell1,773,0602,553,770245,1504
Robert Peters1,274,7901,903,390522,2105
Ryan Shapiro813,2201,028,190598,2402
Scott Durfee1,799,6704,910,340926,2706
Scott McIntyre1,084,3501,084,3501,084,3501
Tom Geiger640,4301,731,420161,1705
Wayne Settle558,0501,144,480300,0006

Deadpool (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Drnec9,205,32012,000,0806,410,5502
Alex Glaser24,747,40028,101,33021,393,4602
Andi Richardson 12,809,36017,340,8908,277,8202
Anson Kessinger85,173,880214,433,7209,225,4704
Avery Pierce75,917,840136,768,79015,066,8802
Brian Garbera118,593,530188,091,85038,125,1003
Camden Harrahy147,352,680213,766,28067,558,5703
Caroline Creekman29,712,69029,712,69029,712,6901
Chris Buford27,403,22051,291,87013,939,2304
Chris Guy 32,443,51032,443,51032,443,5101
Chris Morgan57,356,02061,889,39052,822,6502
Christopher Seaver24,560,64027,173,52021,947,7602
CJ Crumbaugh44,656,62044,656,62044,656,6201
Clark Fraley106,780,990242,331,3707,424,1006
Dale Price430,372,980430,372,980430,372,9801
Dale Schiltz109,068,490189,143,0607,225,5003
Dan Cotter61,070,86097,818,55018,674,3203
Dave Weaver110,671,470153,861,80076,001,0105
David Friend20,827,58020,827,58020,827,5801
David George 15,425,46016,461,47014,389,4502
David Grimes 69,681,180104,159,27018,984,4903
Dylan Hughes 44,709,89050,867,79038,551,9902
Eric Bauman2,262,0602,262,0602,262,0601
Eric Stansbury 83,279,070281,414,0208,388,2708
Erin Comerford99,328,830191,180,0907,477,5702
Everett Haddard33,058,56033,058,56033,058,5601
Gary Lombardo 68,087,01098,511,91035,353,4803
James Zdrowski17,858,07017,858,07017,858,0701
Jessy Kennedy66,262,710129,859,99029,303,7506
Jim Klingenberg63,038,980156,895,64013,600,1803
Joe Boelshe32,862,67063,464,6708,438,5803
Jon Cohodas25,655,77025,655,77025,655,7701
Julian Carlucci31,803,67031,803,67031,803,6701
Justin Consuegra92,107,620191,440,88014,193,5004
Justin Litterst14,856,35014,856,35014,856,3501
Katherine Dodge25,319,53030,248,41020,390,6402
Kenny Spencer49,744,39049,744,39049,744,3901
Lance Keylon97,257,740120,861,04073,654,4302
Laura Fraley107,945,600167,807,75037,068,7203
Lee Householder114,863,530145,090,50084,636,5602
Mackenzie Foglesong27,657,44036,584,70018,730,1802
Marc Bein1,012,7601,012,7601,012,7601
Mark Starkey 7,818,40016,618,090700,3703
Mick Cavanaugh 84,466,460172,725,0809,401,3806
Monica Booker10,379,20010,379,20010,379,2001
Rachel Dorn46,839,28046,839,28046,839,2801
Raymond Fauber428,506,900428,506,900428,506,9001
Rob Pannell105,995,980155,364,72056,627,2302
Robert Peters26,776,38026,776,38026,776,3801
Roger Eaker60,939,18095,322,28032,994,4105
Ryan Shapiro43,956,76081,256,8476,656,6802
Scott McIntyre85,469,88085,469,88085,469,8801
Scott Searcy128,662,340128,662,340128,662,3401
Scott Szczesniak123,463,680200,707,98057,598,4405
Shannon Honaker69,246,03069,246,03069,246,0301
Shawn Bazzle50,760,72050,760,72050,760,7201
Shawn Dodge17,377,82041,462,2502,239,8803
Sydney Treppel7,575,5107,575,5107,575,5101
Tyler Keylon21,790,72022,005,53021,575,9102
Wayne Settle45,197,41072,737,32024,690,5203
Whit Powell 53,659,55090,222,04034,270,7603
Zach Stewart5,913,8005,913,8005,913,8001
Zephyr Mann62,028,19091,047,10033,009,2702

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Drnec189,101,150318,826,15059,376,1502
Alex Glaser117,302,020166,147,99054,120,3603
Allen Foglesong362,476,830991,646,93058,288,58012
Andi Richardson 71,858,760144,770,75032,800,6509
Anson Kessinger516,121,7301,356,728,200139,363,9906
Avery Pierce831,458,7102,037,984,230167,155,2707
Ben Henshaw 49,499,74049,499,74049,499,7401
Bob Kuntz81,713,64081,713,64081,713,6401
Brian Garbera743,039,4301,739,533,330373,811,0409
Camden Harrahy727,099,930871,304,700582,895,1502
Caroline Creekman134,973,420275,061,44049,209,7504
Chris Buford241,348,260707,481,81015,804,8709
Chris Guy 425,240,730734,988,910121,894,6206
Chris Morgan860,481,9801,354,033,871549,108,0603
Chris Terrell238,776,350378,357,11064,944,6005
Christopher Seaver192,241,400441,276,20026,391,2806
CJ Crumbaugh118,297,800123,997,020112,598,5702
Clark Fraley484,236,380885,683,87059,663,8708
Curtis Monk317,762,050510,192,590164,268,0505
dalas verdugo340,836,240679,930,01086,803,4305
Dale Price445,130,500753,335,50086,422,1806
Dale Schiltz567,203,620761,385,770246,095,3903
Dan Cotter399,885,010619,890,32066,727,9706
Dave Weaver402,527,990595,159,850179,798,6105
David Friend420,879,030808,972,420132,222,14011
David George 388,525,260899,023,10018,948,2107
David Grimes 195,569,920432,583,58029,297,30014
Drea Keppler548,323,080548,323,080548,323,0801
Dylan Hughes 273,883,200273,883,200273,883,2001
Eric Fisher 160,311,950160,311,950160,311,9501
Eric Stansbury 304,422,850685,330,53089,480,4105
Erin Comerford280,110,360737,116,520107,711,9404
Everett Haddard86,877,660158,375,64044,953,9804
Gary Lombardo 213,457,060726,369,37035,315,52011
J.P. Sneed375,893,210520,514,340231,272,0702
James Zdrowski143,700,680220,863,82061,911,3006
Jeffery Rettberg165,049,680165,049,680165,049,6801
Jena Heddings121,145,290121,145,290121,145,2901
Jessy Kennedy185,703,890314,283,18057,124,6002
Jim Klingenberg378,029,500657,740,28066,792,7805
Joe Boelshe457,723,3401,335,803,71087,845,87011
John Quagliano233,648,730364,635,37095,769,5004
Jon Cohodas318,824,100647,665,91050,623,69013
Julian Carlucci227,073,730429,376,050106,719,8703
Justin Consuegra473,673,4801,205,919,25033,903,0505
Justin Litterst89,920,070152,041,05010,452,6803
Katherine Dodge288,031,650607,661,460125,106,1707
Kenny Spencer105,966,240118,924,99093,007,4902
Kevin Davis 132,021,060245,251,95048,783,6805
Kevin Kuntz1,745,923,6102,266,574,0201,294,599,9406
Lance Keylon280,661,420280,661,420280,661,4201
Laura Fraley512,294,7101,076,763,68052,294,3509
Lee Householder397,463,5501,054,574,75036,859,7704
Linsley Moseberth296,487,750499,383,840133,165,2603
Mackenzie Foglesong267,420,620517,778,31017,082,21017
Mark Starkey 240,663,320396,891,42077,440,3603
Matt Cooper575,049,600615,799,970534,299,2302
Matt DeWorken519,173,9401,036,309,53032,289,7507
Matthew Larsen 527,251,950891,377,100163,126,7902
Michael Dmytryszyn137,606,020137,606,020137,606,0201
Michael Tyler507,699,750876,204,970191,910,6403
Mick Cavanaugh 187,264,100385,401,88079,702,1605
Monica Booker87,807,05087,807,05087,807,0501
Raymond Fauber881,859,6002,242,791,800135,898,3609
Rob Pannell299,638,990658,660,72087,495,26010
Robert Peters499,588,9801,072,090,800213,221,6903
Roger Eaker231,750,070371,337,840129,801,0304
Ryan Shapiro357,183,200707,596,31036,778,1907
Scott Durfee701,809,4901,711,623,65046,095,52012
Scott McIntyre266,219,840266,219,840266,219,8401
Scott Searcy800,074,6801,989,039,160216,462,5504
Scott Szczesniak304,444,230675,292,88088,370,4008
Shannon Honaker481,623,540481,623,540481,623,5401
Shawn Bazzle254,181,960375,655,64047,992,1803
Shawn Dodge151,191,410470,370,91023,922,20016
Susan Kennedy262,676,600262,676,600262,676,6001
Sydney Treppel98,671,29098,671,29098,671,2901
Tim Potts186,595,680225,046,560120,387,0504
Tyler Keylon141,912,730233,947,48049,877,9702
Wayne Settle356,924,0601,002,884,900111,495,00014
Whit Powell 318,595,1901,078,250,00048,937,9508
Zach Stewart274,384,570522,781,47075,436,4004
Zephyr Mann368,089,000499,123,750211,420,1604

Derby Dames

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Garbera1,761,1902,356,2501,166,1202
Chris Buford4,916,2104,916,2104,916,2101
Chris Morgan1,246,7701,526,100967,4402
Clark Fraley459,110459,110459,1101
Dan Purdy4,432,8704,432,8704,432,8701
Kevin Kuntz6,688,2906,688,2906,688,2901
Laura Fraley1,818,7102,711,130926,2802
Matt DeWorken2,679,5803,609,4201,521,1903
Mike Natale325,010325,010325,0101
Robert Peters1,806,2302,330,2001,282,2502
Ryan Shapiro2,118,8504,562,300363,0803
Sam Garbera1,059,1401,059,1401,059,1401
Scott McIntyre1,391,0701,391,0701,391,0701
Sean Goodwin3,472,3203,472,3203,472,3201
Shane Russell1,490,9802,794,480457,0803
Steve Barkley1,680,4401,680,4401,680,4401
Zach Catel2,461,9906,675,860316,0303

Dialed In

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden349,350631,46086,9904
Avery Pierce35,60035,60035,6001
Bayless Rutherford22,07022,07022,0701
Brandon Noel42,03042,03042,0301
Brian Garbera168,810306,10075,5403
Chris Buford93,14093,14093,1401
Chris Johnston612,980612,980612,9801
Chris Morgan247,060463,87085,4004
Clark Fraley214,450379,860104,0706
Dan Farrell535,8601,034,24064,5605
Dan Purdy440,490764,510116,4602
Dave Weaver70,380127,40030,6103
Jeff McElhannon109,930109,930109,9301
Jessy Kennedy82,16082,16082,1601
Katherine Dodge103,270161,61054,0404
Kevin Kuntz460,690460,690460,6901
Laura Fraley18,89018,89018,8901
Lee Householder56,25068,87041,7803
Matt DeWorken91,470135,41050,4203
Omar Ansari16,33016,33016,3301
Raymond Fauber206,290206,290206,2901
Rob Pannell111,980160,44063,5102
Robert Peters375,990563,300184,5603
Ryan Shapiro114,600209,69031,3104
Scott Durfee509,510674,570420,6303
Tom Geiger122,630122,630122,6301
Wayne Settle206,270313,27021,0005

Diner

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden3,010,4405,066,8501,265,1604
Allen Foglesong4,573,22011,178,3401,038,59015
Andi Richardson 1,187,0902,233,910603,0305
Anson Kessinger3,095,9407,740,660865,1305
Avery Pierce6,340,45019,814,8601,042,63016
Ben Henshaw 9,652,75018,203,3501,102,1402
Bob Kuntz3,654,09010,742,8201,003,55011
Brandon Noel1,501,6702,181,4201,137,1603
Brian Garbera6,460,26019,182,7601,406,00020
Caroline Creekman2,009,9202,663,8501,602,2904
Chris Buford1,955,1704,501,650618,50019
Chris Dague1,939,6201,939,6201,939,6201
Chris Guy 4,804,7007,552,1502,057,2402
Chris Johnston3,053,1907,220,1701,209,5604
Chris Morgan4,399,17015,717,850923,66015
Chris Terrell3,446,2309,846,2101,038,25010
Clark Fraley5,489,29023,894,3001,202,12018
Curtis Monk2,418,9705,055,710805,5009
dalas verdugo1,910,2802,538,0301,282,5302
Dale Price1,827,4502,764,3401,085,5304
Dale Schiltz3,617,1005,259,7002,176,0003
Dan Cotter1,927,4004,307,8201,048,9407
Dan Farrell4,932,79010,900,4601,082,58010
Dan Purdy2,386,8103,486,2701,126,6903
Dave Weaver3,184,1709,274,8701,313,6308
David Friend2,452,5404,529,530375,5402
David George 2,342,6503,890,5501,007,0009
David Grimes 2,674,8805,253,1601,220,0805
Don Fortier663,080663,080663,0801
Emma Forester 963,620963,620963,6201
Eric Fisher 1,437,8502,180,100804,5907
Eric Stansbury 2,237,6803,116,510652,5003
Erin Comerford1,668,1402,191,0701,396,0903
Everett Haddard2,210,0002,210,0002,210,0001
Gary Lombardo 3,224,7906,493,150939,8905
Graham Jones 3,183,3105,070,7301,295,8802
James Zdrowski2,574,7106,105,460534,0708
Jeff McElhannon1,152,3301,586,130718,5202
Jeffery Rettberg3,944,1409,142,0701,002,6203
Jena Heddings1,266,6101,266,6101,266,6101
Jessy Kennedy2,751,3805,370,8701,106,1507
Jim Klingenberg1,985,3503,888,260644,0005
Joe Boelshe2,034,7104,487,150550,9609
Joe Carragher1,364,2201,892,470865,6003
John Quagliano2,377,4802,874,0402,013,0603
Jon Cohodas1,956,9202,948,840943,0907
Justin Consuegra2,421,1802,887,8101,930,7405
Justin Litterst1,238,6901,238,6901,238,6901
Katherine Dodge3,560,7608,452,350668,09022
Kevin Davis 724,290899,560549,0202
Kevin Kuntz10,411,22026,921,2201,754,58014
Kimberly Tate1,402,5501,816,130988,9702
Lance Keylon3,659,2003,659,2003,659,2001
Laura Fraley2,947,55010,109,920726,09019
Lauren Deluca1,870,6703,175,970691,4103
Lee Householder2,553,4605,670,1201,073,06023
Lee White1,399,4301,894,730904,1202
Linsley Moseberth2,082,1002,377,0901,787,1002
Mackenzie Foglesong1,779,6503,922,860442,13016
Malik Berger14,574,45021,780,0807,368,8202
Mark Starkey 933,2201,204,370662,0602
Matt DeWorken4,119,73014,399,9201,378,16015
Matthew Larsen 2,770,5003,550,9701,990,0302
Michael Tyler2,574,5503,308,0801,841,0102
Mick Cavanaugh 9,628,21010,269,3408,987,0702
Omar Ansari1,176,0801,402,590949,5702
Rachel Dorn799,050799,050799,0501
Raymond Fauber4,689,74012,947,4002,150,79011
Rob Pannell5,093,08015,858,320998,10015
Robert Peters4,459,4908,488,8801,121,57015
Roger Eaker4,636,7707,018,3701,567,2205
Ryan Shapiro1,962,5104,363,740684,05012
Sam Rugg4,907,4404,907,4404,907,4401
Scott Durfee5,602,77024,212,010942,06019
Scott McIntyre3,159,6003,159,6003,159,6001
Scott Searcy4,180,04011,890,1101,097,60010
Scott Szczesniak3,097,8605,579,5501,112,79012
Shawn Dodge2,660,5008,354,340638,61011
Susan Kennedy684,860817,010558,0303
Ted Stanton 1,195,0701,212,6001,177,5302
Tim Potts1,088,2501,405,370771,1302
Tom Geiger2,623,9705,932,080597,0508
Travis Love913,590913,590913,5901
Tyler Keylon2,105,7502,105,7502,105,7501
Veronica Parker 741,970908,400575,5402
Wayne Settle2,898,7506,740,450958,66020
Whit Powell 3,338,1106,597,6301,460,0008
Will Skinner1,774,3602,744,2801,269,2303
Zephyr Mann2,278,9403,341,0401,216,8302

Dirty Harry

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden460,854,770667,429,190254,280,3402
Allen Foglesong261,793,780405,579,460105,411,3808
Avery Pierce534,605,4201,343,070,450171,487,8108
Bayless Rutherford205,513,060255,501,420155,524,6902
Bob Kuntz208,591,310423,733,09073,657,1606
Brandon Noel179,787,400179,787,400179,787,4001
Brian Garbera415,608,230772,489,840118,936,53013
Caroline Creekman225,839,450326,847,360180,370,1505
Chris Buford219,308,350441,852,79064,144,72010
Chris Morgan211,106,200325,624,95069,969,8504
Clark Fraley227,052,670325,555,980116,094,51010
Curtis Monk105,590,110225,219,51045,147,1604
Dan Cotter282,527,410289,523,400275,531,4102
Dan Farrell423,078,650788,953,68097,676,25016
Dan Purdy311,055,670477,359,43049,666,1404
Dave Weaver190,167,320299,697,80078,351,8906
David George 189,320,030213,791,330164,848,7302
Emma Forester 88,310,23088,310,23088,310,2301
Eric Fisher 106,701,560119,945,10093,458,0202
Graham Jones 147,078,540161,451,250132,705,8202
James Zdrowski149,375,370198,825,20047,324,2304
Jeff McElhannon296,873,980747,546,96077,129,8506
Jessy Kennedy159,547,630220,329,740105,639,1907
Joe Carragher54,103,43054,103,43054,103,4301
Katherine Dodge256,296,740468,373,69056,134,0805
Kevin Kuntz502,036,2701,087,905,670140,629,59010
Larry D'Arcangelo1,210,3101,210,3111,210,3111
Laura Fraley201,895,370549,051,770111,026,6109
Lauren Deluca133,040,680147,305,760118,775,6002
Lee Householder142,366,030198,564,580112,628,0207
Lee White85,482,290132,153,55038,811,0302
Mackenzie Foglesong148,987,930231,836,02091,356,3506
Malik Berger385,938,400772,941,570162,424,99011
Matt DeWorken319,339,980446,204,380142,321,4606
Michael Tyler222,739,060259,897,910185,580,2002
Mick Cavanaugh 190,387,400253,555,450127,219,3502
Mike Natale251,126,850251,126,850251,126,8501
Omar Ansari100,187,550100,187,550100,187,5501
Raymond Fauber250,218,390301,040,350199,396,4202
Rob Pannell302,521,240661,268,980142,923,5209
Robert Peters219,843,750306,567,29045,099,8406
Ryan Shapiro130,041,890187,710,37058,772,8104
Scott Durfee399,896,8501,029,061,210146,217,54012
Scott McIntyre332,202,250428,200,480267,623,6603
Scott Searcy435,800,040596,756,920274,843,1502
Scott Szczesniak131,698,460148,266,840115,130,0882
Sean Goodwin137,337,450183,105,95091,568,9402
Steve Barkley135,704,830135,704,830135,704,8301
Ted Stanton 149,131,840149,131,840149,131,8401
Tom Geiger327,764,910704,450,000166,233,0407
Veronica Parker 107,982,530157,614,54058,350,5102
Wayne Settle151,041,410320,727,58043,931,01015
Will Skinner202,136,900238,489,400165,784,3902

Doctor WHO

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden75,640,33075,640,33075,640,3301
Allen Foglesong22,723,70051,672,0209,943,6204
Avery Pierce99,468,680344,343,79013,150,8809
Bayless Rutherford17,945,24017,945,24017,945,2401
Ben Henshaw 25,731,68025,731,68025,731,6801
Bob Kuntz55,782,970146,055,6207,682,0804
Brandon Noel9,914,6509,914,6509,914,6501
Brian Garbera237,675,020978,850,6305,473,52013
Chris Buford47,016,280148,660,0506,784,5309
Chris Johnston60,376,22060,376,22060,376,2201
Chris Morgan54,800,770176,214,63013,619,6905
Clark Fraley76,843,620214,883,6909,975,06010
Curtis Monk39,887,37072,257,1707,517,5602
Dan Cotter27,543,75027,543,75027,543,7501
Dan Farrell72,312,940132,513,6705,496,6008
Dan Purdy115,329,590229,909,29027,318,6105
David George 6,741,0906,741,0906,741,0901
David Grimes 14,166,16014,166,16014,166,1601
James Zdrowski133,175,110360,632,00015,116,0403
Jeff McElhannon81,008,62081,008,62081,008,6201
Jessy Kennedy10,496,81015,573,1005,420,5202
Joe Carragher5,538,0005,538,0005,538,0001
Jon Cohodas12,353,54012,353,54012,353,5401
Katherine Dodge38,154,92080,813,25011,258,6105
Kevin Kuntz180,273,190594,159,08015,034,63011
Kimberly Tate63,706,14063,706,14063,706,1401
Laura Fraley112,752,220395,083,1805,475,0409
Lauren Deluca28,788,60081,474,6107,634,0504
Lee Householder79,736,210123,073,34043,423,2604
Lee White12,139,11012,139,11012,139,1101
Mackenzie Foglesong7,801,0709,558,5406,043,5902
Malik Berger417,207,9901,210,246,23032,880,8006
Matt DeWorken89,656,530343,707,3504,614,0306
Michael Tyler28,349,15037,285,22019,413,0802
Raymond Fauber207,039,160401,326,19012,752,1302
Rob Pannell51,474,780201,930,4905,779,0407
Robert Peters341,120,420585,814,1605,286,5109
Ryan Shapiro18,428,38024,149,15012,707,6002
Scott Durfee180,874,460555,415,00025,917,27010
Scott Searcy111,211,790201,306,72021,116,8502
Scott Szczesniak5,025,1205,025,1205,025,1201
Sean Goodwin74,152,65082,987,03065,318,2602
Shane Russell85,904,140167,609,2704,199,0102
Tom Geiger79,527,580153,458,47016,978,1004
Wayne Settle21,259,73034,982,52010,542,6004
Zach Catel14,173,10014,173,10014,173,1001

Doozie

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong2,3902,3912,3911
Avery Pierce4,3704,4154,3312
Chris Buford2,6102,6072,6071
Dale Price3,0203,0243,0241
Everett Haddard1,4301,4261,4261
Kevin Kuntz4,3104,3054,3051
Matthew Larsen 1,9601,9571,9571
Raymond Fauber2,4602,4622,4621
Rob Pannell3,6703,6723,6721
Robert Peters3,9504,0203,8842
Ryan Shapiro3,9903,9903,9901
Scott Searcy4,6406,1043,1722
Zach Stewart4,1804,1834,1831

Eight Ball

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong35,35045,51025,1902
Annie Dunnington 31,34039,44023,2302
Avery Pierce91,040110,86059,6703
Bob Kuntz112,030195,03029,0302
Brian Garbera105,110116,55093,6702
Caroline Creekman41,11051,07031,1502
Chris Buford24,28026,58021,9702
Clark Fraley44,06044,06044,0601
Curtis Monk41,85043,61040,1503
Dan Cotter89,01089,01089,0101
Dan Farrell26,35026,35026,3501
Dave Weaver152,430152,430152,4301
Eric Fisher 44,68045,23044,1302
Graham Jones 65,99070,62061,3502
Katherine Dodge96,590141,91051,2702
Kevin Kuntz149,870181,380118,3602
Laura Fraley93,780118,33065,0603
Lee Householder53,11074,87031,3502
Mackenzie Foglesong35,00056,21017,9103
Malik Berger53,39090,95033,6103
Matt DeWorken103,400213,58047,5703
Mick Cavanaugh 62,77062,77062,7701
Raymond Fauber77,210151,79029,1903
Rob Pannell76,22094,65048,1703
Robert Peters65,50066,54064,4602
Ryan Shapiro55,56068,16034,0203
Scott Durfee90,520117,90063,1402
Scott Searcy37,65055,96018,5003
Scott Szczesniak48,16070,74025,5702
Tom Geiger81,440113,40047,4603
Veronica Parker 23,49030,45016,5302
Wayne Settle81,60095,95067,2402
Will Skinner19,33019,33019,3301

Eight Ball Deluxe LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Drnec186,770186,770186,7701
Alex Glaser190,090190,090190,0901
Allen Foglesong409,460912,060107,5303
Andi Richardson 233,620233,620233,6201
Anson Kessinger481,050550,590411,5002
Avery Pierce590,670963,360232,0604
Brian Garbera340,630623,090162,1203
Camden Harrahy303,550496,090111,0002
Chris Guy 229,530229,530229,5301
Chris Morgan170,560229,090116,5303
Chris Terrell363,500363,500363,5001
Christopher Seaver147,090147,090147,0901
Clark Fraley320,320401,950238,6802
Dale Price509,6401,022,860148,0604
Dale Schiltz810,7001,340,710280,6802
Dan Cotter455,120731,740178,5002
Dave Weaver883,9901,046,710721,2702
David Friend244,780332,000157,5602
David Grimes 458,010686,15077,5304
Dylan Hughes 602,000602,000602,0001
Eric Bauman191,180302,89067,0603
Eric Stansbury 563,680563,680563,6801
J.P. Sneed520,4001,286,590127,0903
James Zdrowski2,006,7102,006,7102,006,7101
Jessica Klingenberg201,210201,210201,2101
Jessy Kennedy177,770179,030176,5002
Jim Klingenberg819,7101,406,800232,6202
Joe Boelshe324,180415,300233,0602
Jon Cohodas1,094,9101,269,710902,7103
Julian Carlucci666,920804,620529,2102
Justin Consuegra290,870515,120153,5003
Kenny Spencer156,530156,530156,5301
Kevin Davis 197,420275,530137,0303
Laura Fraley437,530437,530437,5301
Lauren Glaser287,060287,060287,0601
Lee Householder936,8701,837,620453,1203
Mackenzie Foglesong394,340436,590352,0902
Matt DeWorken374,650374,650374,6501
Mick Cavanaugh 301,090301,090301,0901
Nathaniel Mazur447,180447,180447,1801
Raymond Fauber216,560216,560216,5601
Rob Pannell460,2701,117,71095,5003
Robert Peters781,6701,127,620435,7102
Roger Eaker560,530560,530560,5301
Scott Durfee512,740989,650198,5303
Scott Searcy708,670819,150598,1892
Shawn Bazzle227,500227,500227,5001
Shawn Dodge345,810415,090276,5302
Tim Potts110,060110,060110,0601
Tyler Keylon350,120362,590337,6502

Elvira and the Party Monsters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Drnec1,895,8502,382,0301,409,6702
Alex Glaser1,126,5703,729,630130,0904
Allen Foglesong3,922,29013,861,540574,43012
Andi Richardson 887,6401,292,810515,47011
Anson Kessinger1,012,1001,969,680447,3507
Avery Pierce4,165,58013,816,690361,39011
Ben Henshaw 648,430828,500468,3602
Bob Kuntz1,967,9004,703,150559,1503
Brian Garbera7,121,76021,025,640327,24012
Camden Harrahy5,767,6705,817,0305,718,3102
Caroline Creekman811,9501,479,410272,3004
Chris Buford1,325,7802,366,950758,6404
Chris Guy 541,3401,022,440290,2203
Chris Morgan2,229,1709,035,650429,4806
Chris Terrell3,191,6607,679,710137,0608
Christopher Seaver1,570,2802,819,8201,115,5806
CJ Crumbaugh2,473,4102,473,4102,473,4101
Clark Fraley2,565,0007,313,06076,17011
Curtis Monk2,838,4304,119,650872,5103
dalas verdugo2,518,3306,897,740346,2206
Dale Price2,888,4605,868,320339,15010
Dale Schiltz611,020662,670559,3602
Dan Cotter2,142,3005,644,540406,20010
Dan Farrell4,087,2804,087,2804,087,2801
Dave Weaver393,870421,530366,2002
David Friend1,412,1405,225,14065,0807
David George 2,135,7209,162,050237,1508
David Grimes 1,282,9104,004,620378,60012
Dylan Hughes 1,836,0204,450,590853,7504
Eric Bauman731,150731,150731,1501
Eric Fisher 654,0801,366,750369,2708
Eric Stansbury 1,241,0802,518,370452,2807
Erin Comerford571,860900,000230,1503
Everett Haddard853,9601,070,520677,8004
Gary Lombardo 1,451,4406,151,300344,28010
Graham Jones 5,026,8106,393,8903,659,7302
J.P. Sneed1,112,3002,211,130487,2804
James Zdrowski1,598,2704,012,670368,3107
Jena Heddings521,730752,390291,0702
Jessica Klingenberg866,480866,480866,4801
Jessy Kennedy720,930994,720447,1302
Jim Klingenberg3,142,2206,274,160300,2505
Joe Boelshe1,306,9105,674,670199,2606
John Quagliano1,355,5002,676,500495,4603
Jon Cohodas1,548,3209,379,300232,37014
Justin Consuegra1,471,9804,124,450355,4007
Justin Litterst618,790843,588488,3303
Katherine Dodge2,492,0107,943,010264,26014
Kevin Davis 1,030,3701,700,640362,3906
Kevin Kuntz3,407,0009,708,980790,2504
Lance Keylon713,210743,890682,5302
Laura Fraley4,060,69014,768,740175,07015
Lauren Glaser1,362,6901,362,6901,362,6901
Lee Householder756,4602,853,170227,17013
Linsley Moseberth523,260847,190199,3202
Mackenzie Foglesong958,7102,062,060472,21010
Malik Berger14,827,62025,374,6004,280,6402
Mark Starkey 740,2401,140,720250,4304
Matt Cooper1,218,3401,610,330826,3502
Matt DeWorken4,569,83010,503,040480,4308
Michael Dmytryszyn846,4401,928,580159,1004
Michael Tyler717,550717,550717,5501
Mick Cavanaugh 3,415,5704,540,9801,403,0703
Monica Booker930,530930,530930,5301
Nathan Roither 942,510942,510942,5101
Nathaniel Mazur1,471,8001,471,8001,471,8001
Raymond Fauber2,244,2909,088,390262,1308
Rob Pannell2,219,4305,085,320322,2509
Robert Peters1,464,8103,148,100299,3607
Roger Eaker3,974,19017,458,380167,3609
Ryan Shapiro1,641,9806,822,820205,79011
Sam Rugg1,067,0501,067,0501,067,0501
Scott Durfee5,459,50015,166,450924,06011
Scott McIntyre1,251,8601,438,560895,2903
Scott Searcy3,297,0306,849,360218,1307
Scott Szczesniak1,364,3704,332,090391,39013
Shannon Honaker535,460535,460535,4601
Shawn Bazzle581,520581,520581,5201
Shawn Dodge1,059,2201,699,750567,60012
Susan Kennedy1,113,2201,852,280392,3304
Sydney Treppel840,520840,520840,5201
Tim Potts1,437,2602,858,300693,3606
Tyler Keylon958,2101,374,490487,2303
Veronica Parker 798,330798,330798,3301
Wayne Settle1,939,9004,601,260566,50013
Whit Powell 1,169,3002,437,240167,1309
Zach Stewart675,4801,091,600233,1203
Zephyr Mann3,974,5109,421,590464,3508

Evel Knievel

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Glaser48,32065,72030,9202
Allen Foglesong67,890162,10019,41013
Andi Richardson 38,92061,76016,0802
Anson Kessinger34,30052,94019,3905
Avery Pierce53,16099,76013,90013
Ben Henshaw 87,78087,78087,7801
Bob Kuntz70,11070,11070,1101
Brian Garbera75,550147,54026,32014
Caroline Creekman61,52096,19042,8104
Chris Buford44,70064,43027,7004
Chris Guy 48,84067,82029,8602
Chris Morgan51,48077,46021,42010
Chris Terrell61,090118,45022,8609
Clark Fraley46,110132,71010,3008
Curtis Monk60,14066,04052,6103
dalas verdugo67,11093,20041,0102
Dale Price69,980249,00019,4407
Dale Schiltz65,940123,63033,3704
Dan Cotter39,39062,90019,5104
Dave Weaver100,560159,25047,5504
David Friend54,39057,22051,5502
David George 82,880159,72033,1803
David Grimes 46,120137,70123,52011
Dylan Hughes 38,44038,44038,4401
Eric Fisher 53,730104,71021,4905
Eric Stansbury 61,03070,46047,8403
Erin Comerford13,39013,39013,3901
Everett Haddard43,42043,42043,4201
Gary Lombardo 42,43070,12018,6806
James Zdrowski51,82089,15036,4107
Jeffery Rettberg45,52058,87033,1703
Jessy Kennedy48,87048,87048,8701
Jim Klingenberg39,00039,00039,0001
Joe Boelshe62,27079,58033,1404
John Quagliano68,720104,83021,8003
Jon Cohodas99,350356,31326,3709
Justin Consuegra48,63062,64038,0804
Katherine Dodge40,95085,87014,55014
Kevin Davis 43,02070,74015,3002
Kevin Kuntz86,640144,73032,1008
Lance Keylon35,06035,06035,0601
Laura Fraley89,160175,86022,94012
Lee Householder44,140114,41014,07013
Mackenzie Foglesong40,93089,79016,2108
Matt DeWorken59,940124,04011,38011
Matthew Larsen 138,530138,530138,5301
Michael Tyler64,46082,89046,0302
Mick Cavanaugh 66,10077,23054,9702
Raymond Fauber69,900143,23016,11011
Rob Pannell68,650167,40026,14012
Robert Peters94,520230,41024,50010
Roger Eaker54,33083,26029,4407
Ryan Shapiro57,850111,91016,21010
Sam Rugg47,74047,74047,7401
Scott Durfee72,950165,68017,20013
Scott Searcy99,390204,41038,68014
Scott Szczesniak78,020177,65019,82012
Shawn Bazzle63,42063,42063,4201
Shawn Dodge41,50088,82016,6305
Wayne Settle60,600121,13018,48010
Whit Powell 83,030155,93037,8003
Zach Stewart31,81031,81031,8101
Zephyr Mann44,54061,83027,2502

F-14 Tomcat

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden1,049,2801,215,100883,4602
Alex Glaser174,180174,180174,1801
Allen Foglesong1,902,45015,053,530148,71019
Andi Richardson 330,120623,030109,7605
Anson Kessinger379,690818,150221,4604
Avery Pierce1,391,3403,944,300356,47012
Bayless Rutherford1,088,3001,088,3001,088,3001
Ben Henshaw 240,390256,750224,0302
Bob Kuntz482,8001,495,92090,6407
Brian Garbera1,614,8104,390,120396,00015
Camden Harrahy267,890267,890267,8901
Caroline Creekman505,430906,040212,5106
Chris Buford477,4001,334,670153,09016
Chris Guy 1,000,5601,063,320937,8002
Chris Johnston264,490318,770193,1403
Chris Morgan462,420899,170219,90010
Chris Terrell644,150952,390141,9906
Christopher Seaver506,230718,210334,7903
Clark Fraley809,2901,935,010138,66018
Curtis Monk408,450590,860271,0104
dalas verdugo777,5602,025,210298,6805
Dale Price804,8401,762,08036,4605
Dale Schiltz294,080294,080294,0801
Dan Cotter871,8901,421,960289,2007
Dan Farrell2,128,4006,170,06087,6107
Dave Weaver259,230433,07057,4303
David Friend319,580442,890193,6603
David George 1,111,0702,795,310205,3006
David Grimes 404,8601,102,40030,3809
Don Fortier171,340171,340171,3401
Dylan Hughes 404,710463,420346,0002
Emma Forester 148,680148,680148,6801
Eric Bauman589,810746,560433,0602
Eric Fisher 270,960597,08085,1004
Eric Stansbury 1,307,1803,669,430261,4608
Erin Comerford922,990922,990922,9901
Everett Haddard402,520603,010272,1603
Gary Lombardo 443,530923,68055,27010
J.P. Sneed1,181,4402,273,140302,8903
James Zdrowski456,490880,740270,8606
Jeff McElhannon2,372,4805,032,130910,0203
Jeffery Rettberg563,210563,210563,2101
Jena Heddings258,860258,860258,8601
Jessy Kennedy512,490748,360320,8005
Jim Klingenberg620,5802,145,870161,5505
Joe Boelshe754,7501,134,230375,2602
Joe Carragher738,9801,452,71125,2402
John Quagliano975,0701,727,200197,2306
Jon Cohodas726,7201,766,210343,3008
Justin Consuegra334,110467,050201,1702
Katherine Dodge662,3801,668,30064,29018
Kevin Davis 435,030435,030435,0301
Kevin Kuntz1,027,0502,640,000257,89012
Kimberly Tate94,26094,26094,2601
Laura Fraley416,7301,079,270190,32014
Lee Householder1,037,2206,254,71089,69021
Lee White740,880740,880740,8801
Linsley Moseberth968,4801,493,900443,0502
Mackenzie Foglesong384,300752,10058,27011
Malik Berger2,640,3405,853,290311,3905
Mark Starkey 158,640158,640158,6401
Matt Cooper393,560622,020165,0902
Matt DeWorken1,572,2304,269,920265,86014
Michael Dmytryszyn596,840596,840596,8401
Michael Tyler1,329,8202,957,810422,3304
Mick Cavanaugh 555,450959,590188,1403
Raymond Fauber1,344,3102,456,580443,39010
Rob Pannell1,343,4002,749,910328,81014
Robert Peters1,618,9003,356,930369,89011
Roger Eaker671,7801,276,680307,2307
Ryan Shapiro527,6501,492,870119,4908
Sam Rugg154,490154,490154,4901
Scott Durfee1,250,6902,800,530208,54014
Scott Searcy1,002,8303,684,69040,00011
Scott Szczesniak734,8001,989,990109,06013
Shawn Bazzle234,710234,710234,7101
Shawn Dodge278,010661,35015,2306
Ted Stanton 118,350118,350118,3501
Tim Potts327,450506,430148,4602
Tom Geiger584,4401,291,370178,4707
Tyler Keylon392,770392,770392,7701
Veronica Parker 170,070170,070170,0701
Wayne Settle544,5701,462,860118,78017
Whit Powell 306,010392,470101,0004
Will Skinner313,840313,840313,8401
Zach Stewart2,283,5702,283,5702,283,5701
Zephyr Mann924,9502,030,59047,4604

Fire Power

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong93,17093,17093,1701
Bob Kuntz83,57083,57083,5701
Caroline Creekman202,270202,270202,2701
Chris Buford219,000219,000219,0001
Curtis Monk101,140157,51044,7702
Dan Cotter767,880767,880767,8801
Dan Farrell53,88053,88053,8801
James Zdrowski158,640158,640158,6401
Joe Carragher68,11068,11068,1101
Katherine Dodge204,270271,300137,2402
Laura Fraley96,10096,10096,1001
Lee Householder258,830258,830258,8301
Raymond Fauber224,800224,800224,8001
Ryan Shapiro275,670275,670275,6701
Scott Searcy99,22099,22099,2201
Wayne Settle125,580127,400123,7502
Will Skinner190,830248,200133,4602

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden44,260,82077,175,8103,975,8305
Allen Foglesong36,093,27094,225,7903,937,64011
Andi Richardson 7,039,9107,039,9107,039,9101
Annie Dunnington 29,293,51029,293,51029,293,5101
Anson Kessinger31,855,21061,097,9606,501,0004
Avery Pierce34,032,360128,048,8102,899,11015
Bayless Rutherford31,640,44052,022,50011,258,3702
Ben Henshaw 12,700,68017,719,1703,387,8003
Bob Kuntz4,228,3807,383,810209,4604
Brandon Noel3,345,9003,819,4602,872,3302
Brian Garbera76,684,790295,918,6405,807,70020
Caroline Creekman46,520,52053,382,28035,412,4003
Chris Buford22,563,02078,730,930150,72018
Chris Guy 5,157,3608,178,6902,136,0202
Chris Johnston41,671,680104,117,2204,296,6903
Chris Morgan35,355,690132,293,1701,253,55016
Chris Terrell55,002,57080,681,60034,315,0204
Clark Fraley39,631,790111,760,0502,003,82014
Curtis Monk24,577,51043,909,32010,931,3304
dalas verdugo4,957,6104,957,6104,957,6101
Dale Price23,444,29027,816,87019,071,7102
Dale Schiltz31,846,31048,844,37014,848,2502
Dan Cotter42,313,630107,322,2408,115,2205
Dan Farrell30,589,17086,276,4104,817,19015
Dan Purdy53,252,65097,727,09029,579,1005
Dave Weaver21,897,37045,917,8103,484,4908
David George 25,872,18039,243,93014,463,9105
David Grimes 19,914,88054,190,0702,368,4905
Emma Forester 4,374,8604,374,8604,374,8601
Eric Fisher 9,876,73012,683,4607,070,0002
Eric Stansbury 10,251,11010,251,11010,251,1101
Gary Lombardo 5,709,8905,709,8905,709,8901
James Zdrowski23,244,15051,783,7304,859,6605
Jeff McElhannon44,166,000120,936,3702,660,5205
Jeffery Rettberg13,163,29013,163,29013,163,2901
Jessy Kennedy13,656,90038,490,8803,575,4707
Joe Boelshe14,167,72021,121,7407,213,6902
John Quagliano13,217,76023,448,4903,811,0804
Jon Cohodas18,691,07060,966,9301,788,5405
Justin Consuegra18,477,67033,319,8709,988,5203
Katherine Dodge25,210,93074,000,230165,92015
Kevin Davis 5,202,2808,394,1402,010,4202
Kevin Kuntz102,445,030298,674,41012,432,43018
Kimberly Tate2,782,1002,782,1002,782,1001
Laura Fraley36,149,750107,127,470142,75019
Lauren Deluca19,671,70042,536,7702,430,5603
Lee Householder30,679,040142,694,1602,738,52021
Lee White8,990,6208,990,6208,990,6201
Linsley Moseberth4,788,5104,835,7504,741,2602
Mackenzie Foglesong18,628,90054,206,8808,512,5109
Malik Berger68,730,670179,800,96010,228,8809
Matt DeWorken33,245,140131,355,5201,222,11020
Michael Tyler6,627,6208,377,6604,877,5702
Mike Natale24,801,94024,801,94024,801,9401
Omar Ansari3,028,5903,028,5903,028,5901
Raymond Fauber46,273,580145,266,21015,628,4708
Rob Pannell46,941,730290,562,8303,625,40015
Robert Peters41,330,620184,903,9102,073,11014
Roger Eaker16,891,24027,130,6709,213,7205
Ryan Shapiro30,825,280112,632,9604,695,1508
Sam Garbera41,727,97078,604,2604,851,6702
Sam Rugg7,459,1509,402,7105,515,5902
Scott Durfee73,925,210384,142,7005,027,34020
Scott McIntyre46,540,93079,728,75026,969,4804
Scott Searcy26,725,69058,237,8308,820,6307
Scott Szczesniak40,740,890226,682,2901,766,2208
Sean Goodwin22,439,02033,294,56011,583,4702
Shane Russell15,328,98015,328,98015,328,9801
Shawn Dodge10,100,94021,689,0304,303,4005
Steve Barkley36,472,02036,472,02036,472,0201
Tom Geiger27,335,07070,485,4404,567,3008
Wayne Settle17,656,11070,734,0302,319,55016
Whit Powell 15,789,57025,437,1305,611,6807
Will Skinner5,360,8305,360,8305,360,8301

Flash Gordon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden474,040664,500245,8803
Allen Foglesong273,480648,80071,5208
Annie Dunnington 536,940536,940536,9401
Avery Pierce349,2001,172,660100,95012
Bayless Rutherford360,590413,770264,7203
Bob Kuntz238,830603,070100,3007
Brian Garbera430,8101,090,340129,18016
Caroline Creekman296,690709,230102,9705
Chris Buford196,670527,49067,6509
Chris Dague98,85098,85098,8501
Chris Johnston185,140185,140185,1401
Chris Morgan258,540605,710103,31012
Clark Fraley276,770810,05066,87013
Curtis Monk173,800180,580167,0102
Dan Cotter340,680401,730203,1804
Dan Farrell278,030735,72057,99015
Dan Purdy249,860337,05081,9704
Dave Weaver383,650846,570115,5809
David George 157,330157,330157,3301
Emma Forester 110,950110,950110,9501
Eric Fisher 301,540301,540301,5401
Graham Jones 110,520110,520110,5201
James Zdrowski205,200281,170160,8503
Jeff McElhannon517,370813,650289,4907
Jessy Kennedy241,150448,91096,7606
Katherine Dodge344,360639,320149,6004
Kevin Kuntz506,290928,650142,43012
Kimberly Tate83,26083,26083,2601
Laura Fraley178,660319,97074,6609
Lauren Deluca135,000180,46095,5503
Lee Householder194,850323,43087,9006
Lee White85,17085,17085,1701
Mackenzie Foglesong182,940364,62026,8105
Malik Berger392,920740,060166,50011
Matt DeWorken224,690479,60072,53010
Michael Tyler238,110296,120182,4704
Omar Ansari128,290174,82081,7502
Raymond Fauber335,590737,080180,15010
Rob Pannell330,820716,290128,78012
Robert Peters380,2801,490,450127,27019
Ryan Shapiro347,140846,650152,3105
Sam Garbera124,410152,00096,8102
Scott Durfee434,9301,652,77082,46018
Scott McIntyre258,440529,980108,5205
Scott Searcy378,910738,800165,8705
Scott Szczesniak112,790112,790112,7901
Sean Goodwin463,970463,970463,9701
Taylor Reese95,85095,85095,8501
Ted Stanton 47,46047,46047,4601
Tom Geiger202,590391,82062,8506
Veronica Parker 54,77054,77054,7701
Wayne Settle250,310600,91062,23012
Will Skinner206,570591,34038,5504
Zach Catel170,270170,270170,2701

Flip Flop

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong86,150165,87035,3204
Andi Richardson 28,83028,83028,8301
Anson Kessinger110,740120,820102,6503
Avery Pierce140,070231,05059,5504
Ben Henshaw 25,57025,57025,5701
Bob Kuntz57,45071,25043,6402
Brian Garbera120,880193,26035,9806
Chris Buford39,23044,49228,7703
Chris Guy 66,94075,39058,4802
Chris Morgan97,020148,12045,9102
Chris Terrell76,710102,41049,4306
Christopher Seaver25,26025,26025,2601
Clark Fraley90,930116,16057,0603
Dale Price127,060128,090126,0302
Dale Schiltz110,250162,39069,2604
Dave Weaver70,12070,12070,1201
David Friend82,490103,05051,4003
David George 85,30085,30085,3001
David Grimes 68,97098,11039,8202
Eric Fisher 60,00060,00060,0001
Erin Comerford80,00080,00080,0001
Gary Lombardo 126,190126,190126,1901
James Zdrowski85,370116,73055,4204
Jeffery Rettberg51,65051,65051,6501
Jim Klingenberg74,100115,85035,5504
Joe Boelshe129,880135,200124,5502
John Quagliano96,22096,22096,2201
Jon Cohodas81,380131,74034,3404
Katherine Dodge61,10083,08048,9306
Kevin Kuntz70,73073,99066,6203
Laura Fraley80,220130,10055,3404
Lee Householder83,080158,92059,4406
Mackenzie Foglesong66,78086,36041,2005
Matt DeWorken61,96079,39044,5202
Michael Tyler79,99079,99079,9901
Mick Cavanaugh 102,120111,70092,5402
Raymond Fauber147,240217,78076,6902
Rob Pannell130,630192,60098,0706
Robert Peters111,500117,420105,5702
Roger Eaker80,08096,40045,2604
Ryan Shapiro46,92071,02022,8102
Sam Rugg39,78042,92036,6402
Scott Durfee95,120220,88042,5705
Scott Searcy95,060143,31042,7106
Scott Szczesniak90,130117,02053,0804
Shawn Dodge54,93085,46033,3303
Susan Kennedy55,00055,00055,0001
Tim Potts77,260109,45045,0702
Wayne Settle55,81067,64043,9702
Whit Powell 50,37051,49049,2402
Zach Stewart85,620106,20065,0402
Zephyr Mann48,39048,39048,3901

Foo Fighters (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Drnec33,751,20033,751,20033,751,2001
Alex Glaser169,132,240169,132,240169,132,2401
Allen Foglesong78,438,41088,410,84068,465,9802
Andi Richardson 21,743,65065,109,9904,358,5605
Anson Kessinger68,020,920194,627,96017,122,8605
Avery Pierce47,373,450118,537,20014,777,5605
Brian Garbera127,771,290368,885,9608,276,5307
Camden Harrahy131,152,060140,922,560121,381,5502
Caroline Creekman5,439,6405,439,6405,439,6401
Chris Buford27,802,41067,158,11012,644,7604
Chris Guy 9,337,7109,337,7109,337,7101
Chris Morgan105,189,790201,823,67056,210,4004
Chris Terrell26,028,06035,264,52016,791,5902
Christopher Seaver17,152,78031,489,2905,610,9603
CJ Crumbaugh20,791,93020,791,93020,791,9301
Clark Fraley65,980,330109,015,81042,027,0303
dalas verdugo43,592,39043,592,39043,592,3901
Dale Price106,088,550215,643,86012,406,3606
Dale Schiltz35,134,55062,282,6306,657,2105
Dan Cotter86,877,400347,357,60017,457,9705
Dave Weaver52,989,45052,989,45052,989,4501
David Friend54,558,86063,920,26045,197,4602
David George 48,067,31050,119,76046,014,8502
David Grimes 15,142,78026,017,6701,519,7603
Dylan Hughes 23,776,71042,187,7005,365,7202
Eric Bauman5,239,5905,239,5905,239,5901
Eric Stansbury 63,699,270180,276,5909,695,8704
Erin Comerford67,569,210122,649,35012,489,0602
Gary Lombardo 28,426,61028,426,61028,426,6101
J.P. Sneed55,773,20055,773,20055,773,2001
James Zdrowski198,450,550198,450,550198,450,5501
Jessica Klingenberg10,150,25010,150,25010,150,2501
Jessy Kennedy75,763,15091,518,36060,007,9402
Jim Klingenberg79,149,650234,389,0805,950,0008
Joe Boelshe37,928,64092,710,4403,938,4308
Johnny Hultquist8,069,9308,069,9308,069,9301
Jon Cohodas38,740,67052,891,63013,366,6503
Justin Consuegra22,409,74031,131,36014,241,9704
Justin Litterst18,272,09042,814,4601,594,0003
Katherine Dodge60,461,470155,671,5606,358,1603
Kenny Spencer5,067,4405,067,4405,067,4401
Kevin Davis 27,622,51079,896,0703,230,3205
Kevin Kuntz380,492,770380,492,770380,492,7701
Lance Keylon63,548,330111,205,60015,891,0602
Laura Fraley58,185,51078,146,25036,077,6605
Lee Householder25,769,43042,840,7608,698,0902
Mackenzie Foglesong29,109,04048,589,62013,615,9904
Mark Starkey 10,296,93014,336,7906,257,0702
Matt Cooper19,153,17019,153,17019,153,1701
Matt DeWorken15,466,74015,466,74015,466,7401
Matthew Larsen 9,811,7109,811,7109,811,7101
Michael Dmytryszyn12,687,99012,687,99012,687,9901
Mick Cavanaugh 122,338,220148,006,58096,669,8502
Rachel Dorn8,498,52012,648,1204,348,9202
Raymond Fauber97,289,730178,909,4908,465,0207
Rob Pannell260,163,1301,190,229,6909,468,3806
Robert Peters39,775,51072,458,75012,004,2807
Roger Eaker9,596,22017,004,2105,277,7003
Ryan Shapiro101,248,560164,414,89020,333,0003
Scott Durfee82,181,640189,359,62010,273,4104
Scott Searcy105,840,620340,779,09013,048,0908
Scott Szczesniak36,962,12052,981,69020,942,5502
Shannon Honaker32,533,24076,442,4007,246,4203
Shawn Dodge9,065,33018,173,2604,969,7004
Stoller Schiltz 204,380,950204,380,950204,380,9501
Tim Potts7,540,4707,540,4707,540,4701
Tyler Keylon65,766,910118,181,40013,352,4102
Zach Stewart40,494,74040,494,74040,494,7401
Zephyr Mann66,839,690138,057,3407,471,5404

Game of Thrones (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Drnec190,425,960343,668,02037,183,9002
Alex Belden501,553,7901,613,622,4109,591,4905
Alex Glaser14,085,58021,627,8509,610,7003
Allen Foglesong244,302,710983,726,6007,016,98011
Andi Richardson 26,298,06057,713,3404,172,4804
Anson Kessinger248,431,6601,021,407,0004,931,42014
Avery Pierce280,960,180604,659,2405,130,8709
Brandon Noel8,418,1408,418,1408,418,1401
Brian Garbera588,358,6401,143,874,3205,637,48015
Camden Harrahy246,319,970246,319,970246,319,9701
Caroline Creekman76,348,730288,859,1709,404,7405
Chris Buford24,513,60055,640,1705,410,5607
Chris Guy 54,308,04092,650,22017,159,2104
Chris Johnston395,415,090395,415,090395,415,0901
Chris Morgan176,438,6601,195,584,3802,815,92011
Chris Terrell81,404,990327,701,7706,940,6205
Christopher Seaver41,777,020113,040,1203,541,2105
CJ Crumbaugh76,372,130120,174,82032,569,4402
Clark Fraley314,350,2601,095,763,4803,994,23012
Curtis Monk200,254,790200,254,790200,254,7901
dalas verdugo269,767,950407,192,1903,906,1203
Dale Price316,829,0701,214,568,9205,980,32010
Dale Schiltz42,943,670132,966,5708,858,2706
Dan Cotter327,373,820774,281,11012,215,3307
Dan Farrell230,484,360642,396,24060,079,1104
Dan Purdy80,671,470125,921,95035,420,9802
Dave Weaver113,056,540357,676,8505,363,0706
David Friend60,567,000247,274,0408,955,5008
David George 27,086,24037,546,12019,272,9404
David Grimes 78,823,350337,235,9205,257,1606
Drea Keppler14,050,13016,188,32011,911,9402
Dylan Hughes 7,331,3807,331,3807,331,3801
Emma Forester 8,205,6008,205,6008,205,6001
Eric Bauman28,055,87028,055,87028,055,8701
Eric Fisher 5,928,9605,928,9605,928,9601
Eric Stansbury 82,770,810330,841,0906,277,4705
Erin Bereyso29,527,98029,527,98029,527,9801
Erin Comerford16,934,62016,934,62016,934,6201
Everett Haddard9,709,99013,863,5705,742,2304
Gary Lombardo 13,573,59040,308,5903,655,8804
Gene Taylor27,643,48027,643,48027,643,4801
J.P. Sneed3,745,5403,745,5403,745,5401
James Zdrowski211,631,600407,982,77015,280,4202
Jeff McElhannon1,606,690,0001,606,690,0001,606,690,0001
Jena Heddings988,380988,380988,3801
Jessica Klingenberg9,686,9709,686,9709,686,9701
Jessy Kennedy86,437,990143,948,48028,927,5002
Jim Klingenberg426,545,450823,090,29018,506,5006
Joe Boelshe132,718,050429,170,88014,721,1609
Johnny Hultquist2,445,1502,445,1502,445,1501
Jon Cohodas166,556,930460,651,1907,451,4509
Julian Carlucci91,638,950215,580,4804,253,5503
Justin Consuegra9,373,2109,373,2109,373,2101
Justin Litterst74,808,860204,121,6906,039,6605
Katherine Dodge80,225,450282,128,9004,547,25011
Kevin Davis 43,844,45099,546,3604,944,5205
Kevin Kuntz771,832,5901,244,019,03086,278,3606
Lance Keylon249,334,230438,091,58075,770,2803
Laura Fraley360,825,250638,952,68040,410,88011
Lee Householder174,494,790540,883,6205,672,12010
Linsley Moseberth3,846,7603,846,7603,846,7601
Mackenzie Foglesong139,792,790451,662,08010,307,8007
Mark Starkey 5,123,4406,694,8103,552,0602
Matt Cooper52,477,47052,477,47052,477,4701
Matt DeWorken788,438,4401,723,969,080130,432,1805
Matthew Larsen 324,273,540379,890,320268,656,7502
Michael Dmytryszyn55,183,16081,641,1307,665,8703
Mick Cavanaugh 176,612,660176,612,660176,612,6601
Nathan Roither 77,997,51077,997,51077,997,5101
Omar Ansari91,538,81091,538,81091,538,8101
Raymond Fauber182,825,050819,906,3106,808,1406
Rob Pannell157,210,330470,971,9402,068,3309
Robert Peters360,161,170974,496,0608,783,3509
Roger Eaker173,807,060549,420,4553,696,4108
Ryan Shapiro35,430,62086,836,8704,199,9808
Scott Durfee121,800,030382,481,93014,042,8209
Scott McIntyre14,227,10014,227,10014,227,1001
Scott Searcy820,952,2902,239,164,38041,257,60014
Scott Szczesniak93,308,580455,146,9504,641,14015
Shannon Honaker33,749,42072,892,9601,983,2404
Shawn Bazzle24,277,92024,277,92024,277,9201
Shawn Dodge6,569,06011,164,2103,501,4604
Stoller Schiltz 6,188,8806,188,8806,188,8801
Sydney Treppel32,014,72032,014,72032,014,7201
Tim Potts8,459,95012,986,9103,932,9802
Tom Geiger31,369,99031,369,99031,369,9901
Tyler Keylon40,743,08075,924,1605,561,9902
Wayne Settle43,755,420124,605,7508,151,0106
Whit Powell 86,611,330150,749,80011,166,1503
Zach Stewart5,941,0606,350,1105,532,0102
Zephyr Mann240,067,440426,669,45053,465,4302

Gator

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Drnec1,2101,2141,2141
Alex Glaser6,0106,6115,4072
Allen Foglesong5,7008,4242,2423
Andi Richardson 3,1703,1723,1721
Anson Kessinger4,4507,1042,5823
Avery Pierce5,0006,7614,0984
Brian Garbera4,3409,5362,4006
Camden Harrahy1,9201,9211,9211
Caroline Creekman3,7005,8831,5112
Chris Buford4,8504,8464,8461
Chris Guy 3,9803,9813,9811
Chris Morgan2,8303,1002,5672
Christopher Seaver3,4703,7873,1424
Clark Fraley3,7205,5481,7015
dalas verdugo2,1702,1682,1681
Dale Price5,1707,5383,0835
Dale Schiltz4,2806,5851,9712
Dan Cotter2,5202,5232,5231
Dave Weaver4,1005,6831,8314
David Friend3,3704,0362,1034
David Grimes 4,3404,3424,3421
Dylan Hughes 3,7306,2662,6024
Eric Stansbury 6,7006,7046,7041
J.P. Sneed2,0402,4791,5932
Jessy Kennedy2,8503,7701,9312
Jim Klingenberg3,5506,0052,2693
Joe Boelshe4,4304,4254,4251
Jon Cohodas4,8606,9822,9795
Julian Carlucci3,5903,5933,5931
Justin Consuegra3,8803,8823,8821
Justin Litterst2,4302,6972,1592
Katherine Dodge3,1404,0212,4953
Kenny Spencer2,5402,5352,5351
Kevin Davis 3,8204,7383,1313
Lance Keylon4,1704,1704,1701
Laura Fraley3,2407,9541,0967
Lee Householder3,4203,6853,1442
Mackenzie Foglesong3,5105,0981,9222
Matt DeWorken3,5803,5813,5811
Michael Dmytryszyn5,3805,3775,3771
Mick Cavanaugh 4,8606,7152,8814
Raymond Fauber3,3004,9132,1243
Rob Pannell4,0207,7371,6427
Robert Peters5,41010,3781,9846
Roger Eaker3,0703,0663,0661
Ryan Shapiro3,7003,6963,6961
Scott Durfee4,5509,0991,9614
Scott McIntyre3,3603,3643,3641
Scott Searcy4,2305,3332,8556
Scott Szczesniak4,8808,9351,6734
Shawn Dodge2,6403,3961,8832
Tim Potts3,5104,6272,3822
Wayne Settle4,4304,5704,2862
Whit Powell 1,2201,2191,2191
Zach Stewart2,0802,0752,0751
Zephyr Mann5,7807,8653,6942

Genesis

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong900,9202,625,900220,1505
Andi Richardson 93,00093,00093,0001
Anson Kessinger905,6601,479,020332,3002
Avery Pierce336,150443,480176,0005
Ben Henshaw 160,120160,120160,1201
Bob Kuntz206,090206,090206,0901
Brian Garbera939,6301,916,440334,1506
Caroline Creekman655,8401,510,100223,0603
Chris Buford344,280475,300100,0603
Chris Terrell684,660743,780625,5402
Clark Fraley342,120456,330263,1504
Curtis Monk318,350512,780182,0004
dalas verdugo180,360180,360180,3601
Dale Price350,410618,60082,2102
Dan Cotter360,320364,360356,2702
Dave Weaver189,820235,270144,3602
David Friend127,240127,240127,2401
David George 1,003,2202,242,400180,0905
David Grimes 574,4401,004,530314,5703
Eric Fisher 125,260184,45058,1903
Eric Stansbury 154,750154,750154,7501
James Zdrowski302,530373,810231,2402
Jeffery Rettberg136,060136,060136,0601
John Quagliano381,700548,360215,0302
Jon Cohodas459,300498,110420,4802
Justin Consuegra593,310692,810493,8102
Katherine Dodge1,130,5302,910,060150,3403
Kevin Davis 273,330360,510186,1502
Kevin Kuntz967,9802,609,630191,2104
Laura Fraley991,6903,997,400119,0605
Lee Householder290,380291,330289,4202
Mackenzie Foglesong331,330537,42073,0304
Matt DeWorken1,022,5501,924,600109,0605
Michael Tyler390,440398,480377,7203
Raymond Fauber691,5601,040,840342,2702
Rob Pannell395,290490,390300,1802
Robert Peters1,206,9002,828,480509,6604
Roger Eaker151,910270,66055,0603
Ryan Shapiro381,380422,540340,2102
Sam Rugg757,240757,240757,2401
Scott Durfee731,4001,324,040320,0605
Scott Searcy265,980442,30080,2405
Scott Szczesniak394,940587,270157,2104
Shawn Dodge211,920308,480139,2403
Tom Geiger970,620970,620970,6201
Veronica Parker 388,480388,480388,4801
Wayne Settle327,220751,390101,0605
Whit Powell 215,070272,120148,1504

Ghostbusters (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden26,220,97034,030,93018,411,0102
Allen Foglesong52,737,910151,432,11011,737,4209
Avery Pierce131,806,430584,677,1001,397,7007
Bob Kuntz123,229,650335,165,2702,062,4005
Brandon Noel8,723,04012,971,1004,474,9802
Brian Garbera127,318,640555,988,1808,805,36011
Caroline Creekman47,558,05047,558,05047,558,0501
Chris Buford38,567,660168,357,43011,404,50016
Chris Dague18,385,82018,385,82018,385,8201
Chris Johnston40,901,55062,453,35025,670,7203
Chris Morgan136,590,860689,699,02024,430,90010
Clark Fraley83,911,080283,573,8501,193,16014
Curtis Monk29,012,46070,186,6006,823,1703
Dan Cotter378,231,550540,416,870216,046,2202
Dan Farrell112,040,370406,118,36015,687,10014
Dan Purdy168,302,140470,781,16014,005,4607
Dave Weaver78,534,570150,225,6908,039,1807
David George 110,773,890110,773,890110,773,8901
Emma Forester 8,549,19014,588,2702,079,9703
Eric Fisher 32,899,76032,899,76032,899,7601
Graham Jones 13,625,60022,413,3604,837,8302
James Zdrowski20,064,38028,873,35011,255,4102
Jeff McElhannon35,559,72042,457,49028,661,9502
Jessy Kennedy9,694,69017,992,5403,111,7907
Joe Carragher8,392,65010,212,5706,572,7302
Katherine Dodge39,269,140140,785,51011,878,89012
Kevin Kuntz507,081,2802,486,448,28030,155,92114
Laura Fraley46,079,870168,405,88011,698,89012
Lauren Deluca14,244,29016,263,75012,224,8302
Lee Householder20,722,230112,887,6003,326,3908
Lee White29,275,42029,275,42029,275,4201
Mackenzie Foglesong10,919,49026,042,5001,510,6903
Malik Berger224,722,730929,233,08020,537,62012
Matt DeWorken72,584,000248,076,66020,803,42013
Michael Tyler47,972,81047,972,81047,972,8101
Mike Natale2,605,3402,605,3402,605,3401
Omar Ansari12,656,59018,318,0905,782,0403
Raymond Fauber73,902,840102,986,11045,870,8905
Rob Pannell225,476,280905,580,22013,296,63010
Robert Peters119,541,740969,287,71016,822,50014
Ryan Shapiro35,515,17087,502,0002,449,6509
Sam Garbera3,094,8103,094,8103,094,8101
Scott Durfee83,729,760265,676,94017,380,83013
Scott McIntyre15,597,97021,746,17010,480,1605
Scott Searcy322,629,120636,205,8209,052,4202
Scott Szczesniak14,777,47014,777,47014,777,4701
Sean Goodwin72,282,780132,052,07022,746,5003
Shane Russell19,425,09045,059,0106,269,5803
Tom Geiger20,745,95040,488,4803,796,9808
Veronica Parker 11,942,12020,272,6903,611,5502
Wayne Settle91,191,610689,864,1003,439,14011
Will Skinner59,960,33059,960,33059,960,3301
Zach Catel51,993,090129,184,38011,310,4403

Godzilla (Premium)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Glaser18,124,67018,124,67018,124,6701
Allen Foglesong170,501,750258,302,90035,399,1803
Andi Richardson 34,520,32034,520,32034,520,3201
Anson Kessinger37,893,29045,089,89030,696,6802
Avery Pierce30,561,09046,105,11015,017,0602
Brian Garbera213,745,650615,551,930104,146,1705
Chris Buford13,164,42013,164,42013,164,4201
Chris Morgan189,023,090189,023,090189,023,0901
Christopher Seaver42,054,66086,709,42015,190,1803
CJ Crumbaugh25,515,60025,515,60025,515,6001
Dale Price466,913,860919,138,500205,753,4004
Dale Schiltz255,416,400255,416,400255,416,4001
Dan Cotter170,916,920180,328,230161,505,6102
Dave Weaver60,691,53083,321,35018,743,1403
David Friend71,049,470120,580,13021,518,8102
David Grimes 32,010,08062,361,03012,720,3403
Dylan Hughes 62,379,63062,379,63062,379,6301
Erin Comerford22,769,74022,769,74022,769,7401
Gary Lombardo 57,200,96057,200,96057,200,9601
James Zdrowski73,330,940147,492,02022,378,2903
Jessy Kennedy91,832,390189,155,79033,975,2904
Jim Klingenberg99,463,950154,642,30022,426,0303
Joe Boelshe34,774,01055,708,18016,139,2503
Jon Cohodas129,791,760169,510,17055,687,8703
Justin Consuegra63,755,390112,554,45014,956,3302
Justin Litterst48,127,40049,490,89046,763,9102
Katherine Dodge79,923,06079,923,06079,923,0601
Kenny Spencer21,716,53021,716,53021,716,5301
Kevin Davis 33,053,29059,729,67011,436,3603
Lance Keylon145,645,820145,645,820145,645,8201
Laura Fraley82,058,940144,350,60024,114,3507
Lee Householder53,961,61075,384,61632,538,6102
Mackenzie Foglesong39,673,31076,249,43015,424,5003
Marc Bein10,399,86010,399,86010,399,8601
Matt Cooper41,018,46059,910,47022,126,4402
Matt DeWorken126,460,460281,446,58025,432,3603
Michael Dmytryszyn20,947,82020,947,82020,947,8201
Mick Cavanaugh 17,705,02017,705,02017,705,0201
Rachel Dorn11,074,49011,074,49011,074,4901
Raymond Fauber210,187,610284,690,250135,684,9602
Rob Pannell887,390,250887,390,250887,390,2501
Robert Peters153,259,120242,891,18072,870,6204
Roger Eaker44,184,35044,184,35044,184,3501
Ryan Shapiro31,631,08048,264,29014,997,8602
Scott Durfee83,427,220164,279,98026,699,3703
Scott Searcy204,340,810338,225,13015,151,7404
Scott Szczesniak56,814,520115,887,33017,538,1903
Shawn Dodge49,235,28082,156,38016,314,1702
Tyler Keylon238,911,190238,911,190238,911,1901
Wayne Settle34,833,80039,267,28029,321,8403
Whit Powell 92,933,650173,153,30035,496,4603
Zephyr Mann28,201,03033,525,16022,876,9002

Godzilla (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong184,945,220233,378,130136,512,3002
Andi Richardson 14,204,71014,204,71014,204,7101
Anson Kessinger30,621,29030,621,29030,621,2901
Brian Garbera316,097,720395,628,560183,576,7003
Chris Buford133,685,500243,346,80024,024,1902
Chris Guy 163,721,650163,721,650163,721,6501
Chris Terrell60,528,99082,302,96028,800,0203
Clark Fraley6,052,4806,052,4806,052,4801
Curtis Monk198,428,530280,739,950116,117,1002
dalas verdugo51,120,91051,500,86050,740,9602
Dale Price70,855,950104,571,79037,140,1102
Dale Schiltz39,160,82049,929,48028,392,1502
Dan Cotter103,868,020218,116,68019,613,7703
David Friend30,725,66030,832,80030,618,5102
David George 53,778,64098,505,57016,261,7103
David Grimes 23,168,28034,550,50013,275,3503
Eric Fisher 15,709,01015,709,01015,709,0101
Erin Bereyso81,554,74081,554,74081,554,7401
Erin Comerford14,628,98014,628,98014,628,9801
Gary Lombardo 21,468,79021,468,79021,468,7901
Jena Heddings104,487,990104,487,990104,487,9901
Jim Klingenberg59,482,21090,652,79028,311,6202
Joe Boelshe64,408,210109,436,74023,366,8603
Jon Cohodas105,401,950360,995,4508,719,7405
Katherine Dodge153,819,670216,575,25052,551,5303
Kevin Davis 22,398,04022,398,04022,398,0401
Kevin Kuntz172,960,170172,960,170172,960,1701
Laura Fraley189,118,590325,241,96052,995,2202
Lee Householder227,349,870384,137,51070,562,2302
Linsley Moseberth170,374,230210,533,710130,214,7402
Mackenzie Foglesong31,509,96043,708,16020,398,2603
Matt DeWorken601,411,580601,411,580601,411,5801
Matthew Larsen 145,720,290250,984,33040,456,2502
Raymond Fauber111,555,040205,145,42019,263,4504
Rob Pannell9,166,1909,166,1909,166,1901
Robert Peters173,960,040173,960,040173,960,0401
Roger Eaker59,540,36073,568,05045,512,6602
Ryan Shapiro87,506,560152,393,64027,650,8404
Scott Durfee228,350,320228,350,320228,350,3201
Scott Searcy394,144,860912,574,65062,289,0303
Scott Szczesniak123,240,580268,077,29019,630,7205
Shawn Dodge28,047,80039,950,89016,144,7102
Wayne Settle78,825,320203,739,49015,860,2903
Zephyr Mann55,756,55055,756,55055,756,5501

Goldeneye

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong534,282,540733,535,320287,314,4406
Andi Richardson 263,420,960401,311,680125,530,2302
Anson Kessinger689,174,140946,131,320288,705,1904
Avery Pierce559,443,290766,385,390229,585,4903
Ben Henshaw 718,712,0701,100,359,010365,823,5603
Bob Kuntz277,975,560319,135,480236,815,6402
Brian Garbera1,501,503,5802,547,721,850358,022,2605
Caroline Creekman459,572,090459,572,090459,572,0901
Chris Buford325,399,820868,619,53077,219,7107
Chris Guy 143,030,650230,047,24035,864,4803
Chris Morgan368,409,440671,939,310118,271,0506
Chris Terrell543,653,8301,098,435,290248,036,7403
Clark Fraley852,145,4802,036,500,95093,776,2903
Curtis Monk633,490,650820,105,200446,876,1002
dalas verdugo432,889,820682,002,520174,234,1303
Dale Price758,049,0501,138,618,230377,479,8702
Dale Schiltz396,014,990549,189,270242,840,7002
Dan Cotter506,114,360506,114,360506,114,3601
Dave Weaver264,753,470291,693,320234,996,0503
David Friend202,074,270305,944,63090,360,4004
David George 276,295,720665,085,46069,271,0105
David Grimes 336,383,220505,247,090106,617,0706
Eric Fisher 289,135,220490,472,26073,923,6306
Eric Stansbury 356,507,830482,540,780230,474,8702
Gary Lombardo 255,130,520527,831,43075,633,1505
James Zdrowski366,323,850470,590,540272,211,6604
Jeffery Rettberg382,057,810382,057,810382,057,8101
Joe Boelshe426,695,980609,919,620171,342,0203
John Quagliano401,460,060732,388,000173,485,6103
Jon Cohodas589,331,5101,017,174,860141,117,1403
Katherine Dodge540,232,240750,201,100381,269,5705
Kevin Davis 65,562,73098,719,71042,706,5703
Kevin Kuntz1,558,414,5402,132,326,850984,502,2202
Laura Fraley489,502,020642,365,530339,845,4304
Lee Householder347,797,900512,924,860206,249,9105
Linsley Moseberth435,488,510731,068,300264,299,9503
Mackenzie Foglesong353,959,650540,172,240151,990,7205
Matt DeWorken1,043,879,5202,385,788,410146,190,7104
Michael Tyler358,910,440581,244,530136,576,3502
Raymond Fauber770,499,8001,119,740,400421,259,2002
Rob Pannell580,951,150993,060,250168,842,0502
Roger Eaker817,248,3401,073,722,210653,028,2003
Ryan Shapiro304,198,840554,289,32084,369,7505
Scott Durfee519,722,150818,434,130117,819,7405
Scott Searcy452,363,930622,649,530306,330,0904
Scott Szczesniak423,945,3101,059,408,970108,327,6307
Shawn Dodge273,643,880638,153,86035,507,8807
Wayne Settle328,167,370615,045,96071,668,3808
Whit Powell 430,454,000751,128,82049,126,2508

Gorgar

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Glaser188,880324,55053,2002
Allen Foglesong168,320424,19057,40017
Andi Richardson 120,520352,48039,20010
Annie Dunnington 162,310162,310162,3101
Anson Kessinger148,570473,41054,8609
Avery Pierce228,810483,10032,27018
Ben Henshaw 63,68063,68063,6801
Bob Kuntz169,760285,41083,3405
Brian Garbera185,650415,41040,52017
Camden Harrahy178,150235,420120,8802
Caroline Creekman138,580325,24040,2108
Chris Buford112,250271,19044,64010
Chris Guy 156,460264,28067,7907
Chris Johnston174,480174,480174,4801
Chris Morgan153,710295,03026,93014
Chris Terrell146,010449,74029,48011
Christopher Seaver239,710239,710239,7101
CJ Crumbaugh93,780167,34052,2204
Clark Fraley144,970394,13025,56017
Curtis Monk129,720294,51034,30010
dalas verdugo95,260187,27042,7606
Dale Price122,260254,94042,3707
Dale Schiltz137,140331,04040,7807
Dan Cotter154,430375,52033,75011
Dan Farrell139,030302,26017,2305
Dave Weaver182,650346,06055,6306
David Friend111,210296,43027,8508
David George 130,370250,21028,9209
David Grimes 97,250173,15047,49013
Dylan Hughes 245,440313,860177,0202
Eric Bauman198,230198,230198,2301
Eric Fisher 125,480184,84049,9105
Eric Stansbury 70,530134,82013,8004
Erin Bereyso86,820128,23045,4002
Erin Comerford132,220158,800105,6302
Everett Haddard43,14043,14043,1401
Gary Lombardo 100,010201,18025,7106
Graham Jones 62,59062,59062,5901
J.P. Sneed93,990135,36065,3903
James Zdrowski170,240296,98055,9504
Jeffery Rettberg68,92071,70066,1302
Jena Heddings91,15091,15091,1501
Jessy Kennedy228,380378,090127,0508
Jim Klingenberg84,650129,47041,8107
Joe Boelshe200,580499,56067,1609
Joe Carragher86,880135,82035,1903
John Quagliano165,870165,870165,8701
Jon Cohodas138,950326,81030,63012
Julian Carlucci118,110156,15061,9503
Justin Consuegra179,420367,80036,2204
Justin Litterst79,84094,66051,0103
Katherine Dodge127,810314,80038,32020
Kenny Spencer202,880202,880202,8801
Kevin Davis 86,720147,14054,4209
Kevin Kuntz153,120349,18048,19012
Laura Fraley151,280377,03047,34015
Lauren Glaser264,290264,290264,2901
Lee Householder158,650381,04038,91024
Linsley Moseberth91,460114,18068,7302
Mackenzie Foglesong142,170376,31052,46021
Malik Berger130,470298,46068,3305
Marc Bein137,130137,130137,1301
Mark Starkey 73,35095,30051,3902
Matt Cooper138,400254,86038,6304
Matt DeWorken167,920351,93024,56014
Matthew Larsen 309,080309,080309,0801
Michael Dmytryszyn188,470269,390119,7604
Michael Tyler101,800199,77058,0904
Mick Cavanaugh 95,860119,34077,9403
Nathan Roither 36,58036,58036,5801
Rachel Dorn66,75067,76065,7302
Raymond Fauber160,790384,44044,74020
Rob Pannell207,620361,15050,04013
Robert Peters111,020258,72027,66013
Roger Eaker136,250431,75028,29014
Ryan Shapiro225,710451,33076,8208
Sam Rugg129,230170,45088,0102
Scott Durfee166,560359,10030,53022
Scott McIntyre158,670284,58047,3403
Scott Searcy192,270440,02050,62018
Scott Szczesniak128,090243,11055,02017
Shannon Honaker114,560230,70035,1704
Shawn Bazzle227,300285,590169,0002
Shawn Dodge113,260270,01043,41011
Stoller Schiltz 54,03054,03054,0301
Susan Kennedy60,16080,57039,7502
Sydney Treppel100,030100,030100,0301
Ted Stanton 83,520119,11047,9302
Tim Potts119,730173,92065,5302
Tom Geiger253,330452,600103,0903
Travis Love81,93081,93081,9301
Tyler Keylon75,440117,94056,1004
Wayne Settle102,070349,82020,42013
Whit Powell 123,560223,71054,2509
Will Skinner182,500199,970151,4504
Zach Stewart387,200387,200387,2001
Zephyr Mann235,740495,02072,7604

Grand Lizard

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong103,840103,840103,8401
Anson Kessinger150,290150,290150,2901
Brian Garbera2,325,0902,325,0902,325,0901
Kevin Kuntz1,020,3001,020,3001,020,3001
Laura Fraley216,250216,250216,2501
Matt DeWorken1,617,5501,617,5501,617,5501
Scott Searcy664,790664,790664,7901
Scott Szczesniak335,360335,360335,3601
Whit Powell 59,30059,30059,3001

Harlem Globetrotters On Tour

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Glaser142,010226,40077,1703
Allen Foglesong270,740691,07038,24018
Andi Richardson 110,370191,75045,5609
Anson Kessinger129,580500,63020,7406
Avery Pierce182,490469,18027,19011
Brian Garbera510,1101,238,59039,28015
Camden Harrahy203,130204,770201,4802
Caroline Creekman139,640303,45040,4507
Chris Buford136,720588,78038,1109
Chris Guy 39,53089,57015,6954
Chris Morgan231,890618,24032,75011
Chris Terrell127,230257,07041,80012
Christopher Seaver85,210174,59038,5203
Clark Fraley243,770662,39029,50014
Curtis Monk195,270458,44049,4104
dalas verdugo265,570431,73027,8204
Dale Price118,540330,81019,47011
Dale Schiltz139,940339,22025,7406
Dan Cotter191,680429,17031,5109
Dave Weaver119,090188,54041,7505
David Friend129,930313,19033,43012
David George 68,790147,11031,6308
David Grimes 91,620373,65011,0209
Dylan Hughes 98,290161,24035,3402
Eric Bauman55,13059,37050,8902
Eric Fisher 333,990543,893124,0802
Eric Stansbury 229,960426,410127,6903
Erin Comerford29,40029,40029,4001
Everett Haddard103,920103,920103,9201
Gary Lombardo 151,870289,03432,2307
J.P. Sneed60,30072,82047,7702
James Zdrowski34,14046,96021,3202
Jena Heddings64,39064,39064,3901
Jessy Kennedy222,460337,860159,1403
Jim Klingenberg109,030181,26033,4205
Joe Boelshe193,090379,99035,0309
John Quagliano119,370133,460105,2702
Jon Cohodas216,460964,00019,29015
Justin Consuegra153,430334,52036,0506
Justin Litterst61,040107,07015,0002
Katherine Dodge123,550344,82031,29013
Kevin Davis 44,18047,72040,6402
Kevin Kuntz112,340265,23031,8708
Lance Keylon117,150117,150117,1501
Laura Fraley118,090361,24029,99014
Lee Householder107,610486,80019,82012
Linsley Moseberth65,000116,29013,7102
Mackenzie Foglesong167,140289,58041,0508
Marc Bein37,32037,32037,3201
Mark Starkey 80,15080,15080,1501
Matt DeWorken216,290443,39085,2507
Matthew Larsen 194,510266,670122,3402
Mick Cavanaugh 137,010289,91031,3207
Rachel Dorn32,46032,46032,4601
Raymond Fauber136,630489,65022,07017
Rob Pannell176,340555,00039,67012
Robert Peters289,980665,80084,51016
Roger Eaker304,7201,153,21017,5109
Ryan Shapiro247,350471,56029,4507
Sam Rugg76,430111,32041,5402
Scott Durfee226,160844,73029,25015
Scott Searcy168,930615,11019,82017
Scott Szczesniak173,740560,16025,94011
Shawn Bazzle41,41041,41041,4101
Shawn Dodge84,350308,49010,8307
Tim Potts68,830140,47026,8803
Wayne Settle121,520379,26028,3205
Whit Powell 116,090278,44030,51010
Zach Stewart113,410113,410113,4101
Zephyr Mann123,510203,98023,7403

High Speed

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong193,270193,270193,2701
Avery Pierce1,430,2801,430,2801,430,2801
Ben Henshaw 159,870159,870159,8701
Bob Kuntz336,600391,300292,9703
Brian Garbera1,658,4503,479,800811,6404
Caroline Creekman663,280663,280663,2801
Chris Morgan759,760759,760759,7601
Chris Terrell364,260364,260364,2601
Clark Fraley463,580689,640237,5102
Curtis Monk112,870112,870112,8701
Dan Cotter674,820674,820674,8201
Dave Weaver349,410436,150262,6602
David George 1,234,3701,234,3701,234,3701
Eric Fisher 220,340220,340220,3401
Graham Jones 57,53057,53057,5301
Jessy Kennedy1,023,8901,023,8901,023,8901
Jon Cohodas1,040,0101,040,0101,040,0101
Katherine Dodge881,840914,430849,2402
Kevin Kuntz1,031,9701,117,340946,5902
Kimberly Tate518,040518,040518,0401
Laura Fraley1,012,4501,677,090347,8102
Lee Householder393,080482,840253,5303
Lee White474,380474,380474,3801
Mackenzie Foglesong287,390287,390287,3901
Malik Berger237,890237,890237,8901
Matt DeWorken527,710527,710527,7101
Michael Tyler349,890349,890349,8901
Mick Cavanaugh 218,590218,590218,5901
Raymond Fauber519,220632,650459,2103
Rob Pannell230,790230,790230,7901
Robert Peters1,852,0101,852,0101,852,0101
Ryan Shapiro476,530479,110473,9502
Scott Durfee1,469,6701,469,6701,469,6701
Scott Searcy373,020373,020373,0201
Scott Szczesniak292,700292,700292,7001
Ted Stanton 979,520979,520979,5201
Tom Geiger1,603,9901,603,9901,603,9901
Veronica Parker 254,610254,610254,6101
Wayne Settle281,410431,400165,9703
Will Skinner477,640738,270217,0002

Hollywood Heat

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Garbera839,8501,144,000535,7002
Chris Buford332,870332,870332,8701
Chris Morgan149,390149,390149,3901
Clark Fraley1,273,0001,382,3001,163,6902
Dan Farrell1,364,8601,364,8601,364,8601
Jeff McElhannon2,201,6802,201,6802,201,6801
Laura Fraley826,9301,089,660564,2002
Matt DeWorken540,330540,330540,3301
Mike Natale408,210408,210408,2101
Robert Peters633,470633,470633,4701
Ryan Shapiro1,177,4201,177,4201,177,4201
Sam Garbera189,300189,300189,3001
Scott Durfee961,570961,570961,5701
Scott McIntyre2,213,1002,423,9602,002,2302
Sean Goodwin632,770689,750575,7802
Shane Russell466,370466,370466,3701
Wayne Settle629,080629,080629,0801
Zach Catel1,106,5501,116,3301,096,7702

Houdini

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong347,180460,365234,0022
Andi Richardson 90,02090,02390,0231
Anson Kessinger400,310612,585188,0402
Avery Pierce540,050758,106321,9842
Ben Henshaw 254,270254,266254,2661
Brian Garbera1,102,6201,102,6221,102,6221
Caroline Creekman131,870175,69188,0472
Chris Morgan479,370692,141192,7793
Chris Terrell350,370665,87634,8582
Curtis Monk172,210172,206172,2061
dalas verdugo135,640203,61867,6602
Dale Price122,210145,42198,9952
Dave Weaver295,300357,482233,1082
David George 387,220387,224387,2241
David Grimes 16,45016,44916,4491
Eric Fisher 285,330416,38546,4033
Gary Lombardo 178,820178,816178,8161
James Zdrowski57,22057,21957,2191
Joe Boelshe48,45048,45448,4541
John Quagliano145,940145,937145,9371
Jon Cohodas508,270904,58725,9813
Justin Consuegra281,230411,060151,3942
Katherine Dodge318,480318,476318,4761
Kevin Davis 44,03044,02944,0291
Kevin Kuntz478,540478,536478,5361
Laura Fraley60,82066,30555,3252
Lee Householder121,430121,434121,4341
Mackenzie Foglesong76,08089,47162,6782
Matt DeWorken213,770213,767213,7671
Michael Tyler288,420288,422288,4221
Raymond Fauber39,21050,31728,1062
Robert Peters880,590880,588880,5881
Ryan Shapiro281,340281,337281,3371
Sam Rugg111,500201,08021,9242
Scott Durfee893,670893,667893,6671
Scott Searcy53,89073,25734,5232
Scott Szczesniak46,40046,40046,4001
Shawn Dodge72,76082,13463,3812
Wayne Settle657,4601,287,86079,2453
Whit Powell 149,060275,26722,8602

Hurricane

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Drnec1,174,5901,174,5901,174,5901
Alex Glaser4,095,2708,588,520419,3604
Allen Foglesong9,278,52014,226,2905,150,4706
Andi Richardson 1,726,2203,236,720344,5608
Anson Kessinger8,131,11024,707,9001,341,8607
Avery Pierce16,877,95052,762,1101,208,8907
Ben Henshaw 5,530,4505,530,4505,530,4501
Brian Garbera12,050,26031,174,5801,159,8608
Camden Harrahy8,698,0808,698,0808,698,0801
Caroline Creekman2,899,6103,440,7802,396,2304
Chris Buford5,986,50016,440,7202,006,6607
Chris Guy 2,768,8808,648,040178,2505
Chris Morgan5,718,44010,059,2503,086,2903
Chris Terrell6,769,82014,141,690290,5206
Christopher Seaver2,332,8304,875,3501,189,9904
CJ Crumbaugh7,050,2209,551,5403,036,6403
Clark Fraley21,638,11063,507,500627,7009
Curtis Monk9,400,15011,415,0607,385,2402
dalas verdugo6,498,86012,342,5903,170,1303
Dale Price7,012,75010,475,4002,338,5806
Dale Schiltz4,654,52013,501,8001,386,5108
Dan Cotter11,323,23045,621,9101,844,4907
Dave Weaver10,979,47026,169,860309,5406
David Friend5,683,85021,138,390352,58010
David George 9,164,50012,383,9407,072,7005
David Grimes 8,215,18030,859,6901,044,6808
Dylan Hughes 12,391,44012,391,44012,391,4401
Eric Bauman3,971,0207,155,170786,8602
Eric Fisher 4,552,58011,867,2501,124,0006
Eric Stansbury 8,712,25016,778,8501,047,9107
Erin Bereyso9,475,85017,355,4301,596,2602
Erin Comerford1,148,6201,643,220654,0202
Everett Haddard2,690,3705,210,680298,4704
Gary Lombardo 3,697,4506,961,530447,4809
Gene Taylor5,279,3505,279,3505,279,3501
James Zdrowski10,297,05019,081,3301,512,7702
Jeffery Rettberg7,368,3807,368,3807,368,3801
Jena Heddings2,604,7903,850,2901,359,2902
Jessy Kennedy4,852,5105,204,9504,500,0602
Jim Klingenberg8,187,12015,872,1603,652,1504
Joe Boelshe2,557,6303,589,6101,166,8105
John Quagliano8,322,80014,737,8001,207,9403
Jon Cohodas7,399,28028,948,4801,393,1908
Julian Carlucci2,605,5902,605,5902,605,5901
Justin Consuegra5,707,5406,998,0404,417,0302
Justin Litterst3,594,4907,693,020460,7503
Katherine Dodge10,122,23018,667,2501,517,7208
Kenny Spencer3,436,8405,325,5301,548,1402
Kevin Davis 1,844,1605,714,700154,4008
Kevin Kuntz36,014,63052,231,85010,033,8604
Lance Keylon4,452,6204,452,6204,452,6201
Laura Fraley10,647,41030,223,3301,609,53011
Lauren Glaser295,440295,440295,4401
Lee Householder3,107,6905,311,3501,305,2604
Linsley Moseberth6,081,32014,107,5801,770,0204
Mackenzie Foglesong9,812,81021,365,2403,423,9009
Mark Starkey 1,936,0003,467,500712,8403
Matt Cooper4,189,4104,189,4104,189,4101
Matt DeWorken24,741,82024,741,82024,741,8201
Matthew Larsen 2,306,3903,117,7401,495,0302
Michael Dmytryszyn1,455,2401,455,2401,455,2401
Mick Cavanaugh 4,407,6304,947,8003,867,4602
Nathan Roither 812,050812,050812,0501
Rachel Dorn2,042,0304,902,200399,5903
Raymond Fauber5,411,59010,628,6802,536,3909
Rob Pannell8,584,39016,981,1901,394,9509
Robert Peters30,724,19059,493,9206,280,59010
Roger Eaker8,792,16021,718,750742,22010
Ryan Shapiro9,217,01022,038,7201,047,4905
Sam Rugg10,383,38010,383,38010,383,3801
Scott Durfee42,221,93082,763,2701,680,5902
Scott Searcy20,398,47053,957,5001,535,7509
Scott Szczesniak5,392,42011,226,0201,641,57010
Shawn Bazzle2,265,5502,265,5502,265,5501
Shawn Dodge1,923,7703,987,070510,66011
Susan Kennedy4,397,3804,397,3804,397,3801
Sydney Treppel751,090751,090751,0901
Tim Potts1,224,6002,166,500282,7002
Tyler Keylon8,471,93012,174,5102,034,5903
Wayne Settle6,684,55019,425,100453,04011
Whit Powell 4,369,2707,404,6201,085,6303
Zach Stewart3,230,9105,240,390442,9504
Zephyr Mann3,933,1503,933,1503,933,1501

Indianapolis 500

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden81,377,890180,915,29014,752,6306
Allen Foglesong113,248,610245,594,49030,608,5097
Avery Pierce344,772,940574,486,080122,068,4405
Bayless Rutherford82,691,72082,691,72082,691,7201
Bob Kuntz51,082,750105,555,31016,852,1705
Brandon Noel94,012,860127,844,95068,793,8103
Brian Garbera203,196,160473,675,86039,433,70011
Caroline Creekman192,678,400291,689,530106,121,2603
Chris Buford129,523,990281,602,94025,636,92015
Chris Dague28,183,70028,183,70028,183,7001
Chris Johnston292,088,930470,751,87048,658,6904
Chris Morgan67,479,950110,011,86022,275,8505
Clark Fraley175,460,910426,282,58039,094,6109
Curtis Monk33,199,31046,521,57019,877,0402
Dan Cotter353,386,590598,854,180107,918,9902
Dan Farrell177,758,140621,911,67016,386,4409
Dan Purdy287,803,400377,984,390237,562,9904
Dave Weaver161,306,870360,319,13035,211,1106
Emma Forester 70,603,690122,044,03037,358,1603
Eric Fisher 28,172,42028,172,42028,172,4201
Graham Jones 49,302,73049,302,73049,302,7301
James Zdrowski42,728,79044,834,46040,623,1202
Jeff McElhannon151,052,430218,791,66094,227,5105
Jessy Kennedy63,725,650168,364,86012,605,8509
Joe Carragher287,804,500287,804,500287,804,5001
Katherine Dodge133,679,870351,571,01030,766,07012
Kevin Kuntz319,735,820653,304,580120,883,2607
Kimberly Tate57,342,43057,342,43057,342,4301
Laura Fraley203,404,430732,413,92034,060,6209
Lauren Deluca74,279,79086,652,14061,907,4302
Lee Householder143,201,700463,751,90033,535,17013
Lee White86,627,650158,333,96038,763,4803
Mackenzie Foglesong66,688,120124,659,45017,233,3803
Malik Berger367,145,060945,941,39029,833,0207
Matt DeWorken219,690,010480,545,25056,886,4409
Omar Ansari68,834,630101,785,07024,727,2803
Raymond Fauber212,411,620212,411,620212,411,6201
Rob Pannell248,476,680686,837,35024,240,98012
Robert Peters258,164,700582,932,72086,720,1408
Ryan Shapiro119,264,620190,781,69070,428,1705
Sam Garbera77,968,490120,725,17035,211,8102
Scott Durfee228,822,160611,449,78024,801,56012
Scott McIntyre32,129,93037,622,54026,637,3102
Scott Searcy51,794,05077,554,68026,033,4102
Tom Geiger133,358,710227,998,92038,343,8305
Wayne Settle74,962,050358,753,65020,507,62011
Will Skinner124,740,150204,607,15044,873,1502
Zach Catel99,596,90099,596,90099,596,9001

Iron Maiden (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Drnec9,347,7509,347,7509,347,7501
Allen Foglesong99,044,240258,490,70011,794,20010
Andi Richardson 19,759,880107,638,2803,775,6109
Anson Kessinger104,955,740229,771,10012,628,17011
Avery Pierce104,749,550304,951,42014,676,2606
Ben Henshaw 33,140,30051,313,81014,966,7802
Bob Kuntz39,452,20069,480,8509,423,5502
Brian Garbera117,830,490370,654,04013,448,25013
Caroline Creekman34,162,20085,995,3405,411,2706
Chris Buford35,472,61076,072,81013,761,20111
Chris Guy 38,246,24065,034,44021,880,1803
Chris Johnston110,023,480165,447,09054,599,8702
Chris Morgan63,855,950146,033,0308,888,3805
Chris Terrell60,951,860177,088,47016,248,03013
Christopher Seaver71,939,440110,396,10033,482,7802
Clark Fraley94,253,060181,058,24017,830,52012
Curtis Monk76,326,260178,158,81026,774,8005
dalas verdugo56,000,74080,115,04031,886,4402
Dale Price110,177,280286,475,48013,357,0409
Dale Schiltz60,899,260232,876,3008,059,4209
Dan Cotter64,188,500127,725,9105,546,8204
Dan Farrell198,125,130282,792,08063,577,2203
Dave Weaver42,279,55057,481,22024,756,4803
David Friend32,217,52098,780,5806,615,97010
David George 116,296,830353,348,7205,645,6305
David Grimes 47,335,56092,746,26011,364,2686
Dylan Hughes 24,177,05024,177,05024,177,0501
Eric Bauman7,753,1007,753,1007,753,1001
Eric Fisher 18,022,29028,514,1307,616,2107
Eric Stansbury 102,302,440270,769,7105,127,2704
Erin Bereyso21,297,86021,297,86021,297,8601
Erin Comerford50,004,78050,004,78050,004,7801
Everett Haddard23,315,22023,315,22023,315,2201
Gary Lombardo 35,517,94070,677,8907,011,7408
Gene Taylor33,558,90033,558,90033,558,9001
J.P. Sneed18,414,60042,237,0706,128,6303
James Zdrowski118,474,530244,394,4908,143,5006
Jeffery Rettberg72,236,55072,236,55072,236,5501
Jena Heddings120,401,000207,683,63023,970,5403
Jessy Kennedy78,166,160130,427,03011,332,0403
Jim Klingenberg120,702,160224,060,86023,194,5605
Joe Boelshe83,892,120176,160,7209,844,90011
John Quagliano43,964,14057,777,19030,151,0802
Johnny Hultquist22,809,67022,809,67022,809,6701
Jon Cohodas67,147,990155,862,5005,562,7609
Julian Carlucci35,425,37037,737,08033,113,6502
Justin Consuegra34,538,23068,020,8306,880,4403
Justin Litterst56,921,580101,532,75033,285,5803
Katherine Dodge76,676,920267,166,00017,157,91010
Kenny Spencer18,243,09018,243,09018,243,0901
Kevin Davis 19,835,24045,542,5104,657,7808
Kevin Kuntz217,992,010381,441,06039,709,87010
Kimberly Tate11,389,94011,389,94011,389,9401
Lance Keylon65,529,54065,529,54065,529,5401
Laura Fraley152,388,070360,046,22311,126,77014
Lauren Deluca29,771,67037,404,92018,326,4603
Lee Householder76,511,010265,020,2105,322,13014
Lee White33,310,55058,227,1808,393,9102
Linsley Moseberth22,311,25061,740,8501,177,6914
Mackenzie Foglesong48,090,310159,030,9405,288,05014
Malik Berger283,779,950283,779,950283,779,9501
Mark Starkey 21,328,12036,993,9805,662,2602
Matt Cooper89,790,99096,616,87082,965,1102
Matt DeWorken123,761,030255,072,57024,191,2109
Matthew Larsen 170,176,980170,176,980170,176,9801
Michael Dmytryszyn115,097,130115,097,130115,097,1301
Michael Tyler16,650,99016,650,99016,650,9901
Mick Cavanaugh 33,019,87053,539,7501,563,4603
Monica Booker3,077,3003,077,3003,077,3001
Raymond Fauber96,308,210344,242,200754,63012
Rob Pannell269,159,690755,987,42031,596,5605
Robert Peters196,533,060497,295,93029,289,50010
Roger Eaker74,696,050206,785,63012,216,0509
Ryan Shapiro79,694,450125,610,03016,016,0506
Scott Durfee123,138,010222,636,03012,796,74010
Scott McIntyre245,326,000245,326,000245,326,0001
Scott Searcy123,272,070186,951,43013,308,9206
Scott Szczesniak87,767,390157,791,96027,145,85013
Shannon Honaker3,661,9403,661,9403,661,9401
Shawn Dodge30,637,640122,462,4305,227,94014
Stoller Schiltz 105,877,710105,877,710105,877,7101
Susan Kennedy4,977,2709,529,0702,612,2703
Tim Potts8,420,25010,619,7406,220,7602
Tom Geiger23,297,53030,110,47015,494,0003
Tyler Keylon41,821,10065,359,06021,463,7306
Wayne Settle23,970,85050,654,23010,087,93011
Whit Powell 22,549,91064,911,6307,743,4006
Zach Stewart24,256,52033,827,20014,685,8402
Zephyr Mann345,868,200346,407,630345,328,7702

Iron Man (Vault)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden5,166,42010,864,6401,911,1805
Allen Foglesong6,941,34016,998,1301,723,9107
Avery Pierce9,232,40024,073,7201,924,20014
Bayless Rutherford8,076,56012,151,2902,162,3703
Bob Kuntz4,763,1607,480,8103,165,0704
Brandon Noel2,369,4302,580,8102,030,1004
Brian Garbera7,224,13019,675,5102,102,79015
Caroline Creekman7,048,7407,908,2406,263,9503
Chris Buford5,025,12014,756,1702,503,62014
Chris Dague4,007,0904,007,0904,007,0901
Chris Johnston4,996,1606,273,3703,414,0804
Chris Morgan6,525,59017,348,1901,526,44012
Clark Fraley6,694,21020,485,0001,409,58015
Curtis Monk6,567,15010,648,6003,489,8603
Dan Cotter9,988,72014,453,8102,869,4203
Dan Farrell5,846,53013,085,9701,988,31015
Dan Purdy8,203,99026,525,4302,003,4605
Dave Weaver7,617,51019,859,4502,535,8104
David George 6,530,7106,530,7106,530,7101
Graham Jones 6,047,6606,047,6606,047,6601
James Zdrowski5,451,3709,875,7601,894,9405
Jeff McElhannon3,703,9106,116,3902,336,2203
Jessy Kennedy3,923,9808,746,9202,353,1705
Joe Carragher4,505,1204,505,1204,505,1201
Katherine Dodge4,108,7407,562,1402,035,04013
Kevin Kuntz14,402,88038,796,4503,214,83014
Kimberly Tate3,546,1003,546,1003,546,1001
Larry D'Arcangelo12,088,87012,088,87012,088,8701
Laura Fraley9,454,31018,999,3702,257,07012
Lauren Deluca2,464,0902,464,0902,464,0901
Lee Householder5,107,6009,038,3801,352,75012
Lee White10,064,13010,064,13010,064,1301
Mackenzie Foglesong4,425,5008,848,0102,151,1303
Malik Berger13,165,06045,481,5103,798,8907
Matt DeWorken9,095,67021,639,5002,540,35012
Michael Tyler5,162,6505,162,6505,162,6501
Mick Cavanaugh 2,965,1002,965,1002,965,1001
Omar Ansari5,116,8405,116,8405,116,8401
Raymond Fauber4,637,1706,458,4402,526,1106
Rob Pannell14,918,18058,538,5403,597,1608
Robert Peters8,415,05018,361,9802,436,30011
Ryan Shapiro6,445,36017,542,6302,593,09011
Sam Garbera1,983,7401,983,7401,983,7401
Scott Durfee9,372,54019,892,3202,490,22012
Scott McIntyre7,969,37017,392,9001,819,3806
Scott Searcy3,935,1205,006,4802,915,7403
Scott Szczesniak1,792,0501,792,0501,792,0501
Sean Goodwin11,889,65013,787,5609,991,7402
Shane Russell8,909,15013,809,1204,009,1802
Tom Geiger8,795,17025,014,2801,950,0306
Veronica Parker 7,059,8107,059,8107,059,8101
Wayne Settle9,480,15068,109,9702,185,01014
Will Skinner5,807,1006,355,9905,258,2102
Zach Catel5,642,6209,032,3602,252,8802

JAWS (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Drnec27,810,64027,810,64027,810,6401
Allen Foglesong157,931,140241,216,47074,645,8002
Andi Richardson 25,583,75031,075,27020,092,2202
Anson Kessinger27,523,59027,523,59027,523,5901
Avery Pierce229,120,760229,120,760229,120,7601
Brian Garbera607,548,070607,548,070607,548,0701
Camden Harrahy188,792,660188,792,660188,792,6601
Christopher Seaver82,752,59082,752,59082,752,5901
Dale Price138,198,720228,030,64167,600,4203
Dale Schiltz37,694,69049,663,83025,725,5402
Dan Cotter166,515,060166,515,060166,515,0601
Dave Weaver198,872,490198,872,490198,872,4901
David Friend47,484,26047,484,26047,484,2601
David Grimes 63,190,58094,126,66032,254,5002
Devin Cavanaugh23,057,56023,057,56023,057,5601
Dylan Hughes 151,894,580151,894,580151,894,5801
Eric Bauman56,875,88056,875,88056,875,8801
Eric Fisher 47,424,23047,424,23047,424,2301
Gary Lombardo 26,303,46035,147,93017,458,9802
Gene Taylor78,062,47078,062,47078,062,4701
James Zdrowski55,181,15055,181,15055,181,1501
Jessica Klingenberg47,175,18047,175,18047,175,1801
Jessy Kennedy46,623,16046,623,16046,623,1601
Jim Klingenberg118,962,200282,326,73043,072,4404
Joe Boelshe55,383,82055,383,82055,383,8201
Johnny Hultquist35,861,84035,861,84035,861,8401
Jon Cohodas115,468,040137,473,56093,462,5102
Justin Consuegra53,883,87054,845,51052,922,2302
Justin Litterst50,326,43070,112,25030,540,6102
Katherine Dodge48,366,66048,366,66048,366,6601
Kevin Davis 37,025,91037,025,91037,025,9101
Laura Fraley130,155,190180,556,34079,754,0402
Lee Householder36,526,90036,865,60036,188,2002
Mackenzie Foglesong117,005,210117,005,210117,005,2101
Matt Cooper28,437,28028,437,28028,437,2801
Michael Dmytryszyn19,642,59019,642,59019,642,5901
Mick Cavanaugh 59,521,79059,521,79059,521,7901
Nathaniel Mazur33,720,57033,720,57033,720,5701
Raymond Fauber206,696,790206,696,790206,696,7901
Rob Pannell147,217,730202,426,52092,008,9402
Robert Peters112,503,750148,175,37090,465,3503
Roger Eaker40,257,90040,257,90040,257,9001
Scott Durfee76,711,260127,034,58026,387,9302
Scott McIntyre29,982,28029,982,28029,982,2801
Scott Searcy130,510,090190,269,09063,707,8303
Scott Szczesniak32,823,30039,078,63026,567,9602
Shannon Honaker15,803,12017,145,97014,460,2702
Shawn Bazzle36,303,92036,303,92036,303,9201
Shawn Dodge129,493,100129,493,100129,493,1001
Tim Potts13,856,29013,856,29013,856,2901
Tyler Keylon58,116,20058,116,20058,116,2001
Wayne Settle46,155,37077,915,12014,395,6202
Zephyr Mann97,388,770125,857,11068,920,4302

James Bond 007 (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Drnec41,516,05074,270,4408,761,6602
Alex Glaser89,876,02089,876,02089,876,0201
Allen Foglesong167,985,430439,294,74013,487,19010
Andi Richardson 5,064,9508,510,2502,952,9005
Anson Kessinger145,827,570613,146,6108,324,80010
Avery Pierce130,180,710269,853,3203,330,7504
Brian Garbera230,059,010470,007,0604,260,8506
Camden Harrahy139,913,510139,913,510139,913,5101
Caroline Creekman22,374,42022,374,42022,374,4201
Chris Buford35,583,24074,019,8002,129,9005
Chris Guy 5,954,69010,148,3303,480,2503
Chris Morgan124,307,130187,912,22080,371,7903
Chris Terrell58,784,450147,134,3501,923,7105
Christopher Seaver9,661,52014,727,2704,595,7702
CJ Crumbaugh63,917,460171,509,12025,895,1304
Clark Fraley832,124,980832,124,980832,124,9801
Curtis Monk199,428,850199,428,850199,428,8501
dalas verdugo36,924,51068,664,0105,185,0102
Dale Price397,582,5301,256,725,1508,531,5507
Dale Schiltz20,046,51083,170,0702,323,7207
Dan Cotter59,062,12083,531,85034,592,3902
Dave Weaver61,290,600139,209,43018,754,5103
David Friend51,499,670110,125,7808,169,1306
David George 38,867,51072,756,7104,978,3102
David Grimes 35,570,400143,069,0705,222,29010
Drea Keppler64,323,19064,323,19064,323,1901
Dylan Hughes 259,999,580265,940,350254,058,8002
Eric Fisher 3,786,4603,786,4603,786,4601
Eric Stansbury 57,527,640132,791,9209,560,4203
Erin Bereyso43,006,36078,362,0307,650,6902
Erin Comerford47,058,42058,615,80035,501,0302
Gary Lombardo 56,446,440163,708,6706,759,6806
J.P. Sneed27,412,32040,948,82013,875,8202
James Zdrowski128,438,560134,581,340122,295,7802
Jena Heddings33,446,98070,105,83010,818,2803
Jessy Kennedy19,132,67033,319,8303,998,9403
Jim Klingenberg62,082,890180,909,07015,681,5505
Joe Boelshe71,807,770204,762,3206,830,0009
Jon Cohodas33,640,47074,889,8903,865,0703
Julian Carlucci231,776,950411,426,00014,312,6903
Justin Consuegra47,630,97056,429,48038,832,4602
Justin Litterst17,497,69025,089,5004,495,3703
Katherine Dodge94,278,610208,521,3503,148,0703
Kenny Spencer7,074,6807,074,6807,074,6801
Kevin Davis 5,042,0508,289,3203,131,1604
Kevin Kuntz105,286,140113,464,15094,676,7703
Laura Fraley120,552,860280,459,09033,133,1107
Lee Householder34,858,28093,370,0004,449,1804
Linsley Moseberth11,956,98025,759,6604,324,8603
Mackenzie Foglesong20,987,61058,448,4902,407,2206
Mark Starkey 22,278,91072,677,0403,108,4205
Matt Cooper27,385,58060,885,1505,505,4405
Matt DeWorken193,847,940320,064,880114,044,9003
Matthew Larsen 412,530,670412,530,670412,530,6701
Michael Dmytryszyn9,150,3109,150,3109,150,3101
Mick Cavanaugh 99,879,080236,456,58024,027,4705
Raymond Fauber57,557,710106,967,81015,985,0005
Rob Pannell191,882,060483,945,06041,241,3006
Robert Peters169,318,420285,482,54032,677,6605
Roger Eaker113,919,410180,282,9701,689,7403
Ryan Shapiro35,651,430118,423,1002,276,7304
Scott Durfee66,299,160138,315,7205,187,6104
Scott Searcy259,445,190587,943,32037,820,0806
Scott Szczesniak66,962,870252,355,7701,338,6105
Shannon Honaker17,809,26056,474,8802,485,9204
Shawn Bazzle52,331,27079,476,36025,186,1702
Shawn Dodge30,922,57094,752,2103,207,5304
Susan Kennedy9,482,79020,616,6502,034,4004
Tim Potts32,101,92032,101,92032,101,9201
Travis Love3,270,3903,270,3903,270,3901
Tyler Keylon27,447,42027,447,42027,447,4201
Wayne Settle35,092,31051,628,2804,014,3203
Whit Powell 180,602,460180,602,460180,602,4601
Zach Stewart39,481,51039,481,51039,481,5101
Zephyr Mann135,577,900135,577,900135,577,9001

Johnny Mnemonic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong1,027,212,6701,391,424,020663,001,3202
Annie Dunnington 676,254,000676,254,000676,254,0001
Avery Pierce622,231,7101,021,066,910181,565,1705
Bob Kuntz346,095,250382,559,930309,630,5602
Brian Garbera1,822,120,4703,023,954,010943,184,2405
Chris Buford517,198,570662,148,390269,130,3604
Chris Johnston777,695,7301,530,567,660262,436,0403
Chris Morgan1,108,243,7201,108,243,7201,108,243,7201
Clark Fraley1,718,377,8502,743,318,2301,112,502,5805
Curtis Monk134,794,430134,794,430134,794,4301
Dan Cotter432,559,690432,559,690432,559,6901
Dan Farrell1,636,420,1901,689,273,0801,583,567,3002
Dave Weaver921,644,140921,644,140921,644,1401
James Zdrowski729,747,8301,214,552,840111,141,5504
Jessy Kennedy572,791,7301,062,808,660189,788,7703
Joe Carragher1,188,253,6601,485,653,450890,853,8702
Katherine Dodge621,318,900941,784,340164,470,9003
Kevin Kuntz3,393,468,5108,001,352,090523,312,6705
Kimberly Tate157,189,030157,189,030157,189,0301
Laura Fraley692,676,2701,028,320,350344,842,3203
Lauren Deluca251,262,380324,859,590177,665,1602
Lee Householder510,385,970951,502,330298,583,2205
Lee White804,774,540804,774,540804,774,5401
Mackenzie Foglesong619,132,2001,307,384,530142,641,7705
Malik Berger1,603,743,1803,496,698,280305,241,5303
Matt DeWorken1,791,516,4603,258,651,0401,004,692,9703
Michael Tyler271,889,760271,889,760271,889,7601
Raymond Fauber1,062,897,6501,334,259,100791,536,2002
Rob Pannell531,530,590727,025,000336,036,1802
Robert Peters1,667,937,0305,421,521,710236,812,4004
Ryan Shapiro464,530,670464,530,670464,530,6701
Scott Durfee1,390,713,6401,390,713,6401,390,713,6401
Scott Searcy595,959,680595,959,680595,959,6801
Ted Stanton 394,768,730540,748,690248,788,7602
Tom Geiger2,326,128,4706,893,865,890524,436,2304
Wayne Settle928,180,4101,288,366,950504,972,0403
Will Skinner269,388,940269,388,940269,388,9401

Jungle Lord

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Glaser286,350286,350286,3501
Allen Foglesong394,6401,010,64085,16013
Andi Richardson 114,140155,20076,0804
Anson Kessinger153,090412,63044,1008
Avery Pierce453,2001,409,76091,14013
Bob Kuntz353,280561,360145,2002
Brian Garbera492,3601,206,45091,09016
Caroline Creekman249,530742,550104,2007
Chris Buford94,130148,17027,0804
Chris Guy 132,510150,22098,1503
Chris Morgan153,910357,32056,1007
Chris Terrell260,780357,290160,1804
CJ Crumbaugh140,900229,22081,1403
Clark Fraley326,4101,157,80234,0308
Curtis Monk182,020363,61096,1104
dalas verdugo130,250130,250130,2501
Dale Price409,7801,338,62042,1409
Dale Schiltz156,330396,35012,0808
Dan Cotter223,210326,320120,1002
Dave Weaver117,200146,32061,0703
David Friend239,900903,61068,0909
David George 130,750186,37053,1804
David Grimes 139,220316,43048,1509
Drea Keppler25,07025,07025,0701
Dylan Hughes 315,990417,500233,2203
Eric Fisher 79,120137,18021,0602
Eric Stansbury 196,840250,170137,1503
Erin Bereyso281,390281,390281,3901
Erin Comerford144,140144,140144,1401
Everett Haddard180,260180,260180,2601
Gary Lombardo 169,050370,26069,0907
Gene Taylor251,350251,350251,3501
J.P. Sneed101,600170,14033,0602
James Zdrowski93,570112,06075,0802
Jeffery Rettberg535,640535,640535,6401
Jena Heddings144,130144,130144,1301
Jessica Klingenberg170,320170,320170,3201
Jessy Kennedy261,330261,330261,3301
Jim Klingenberg114,240156,28078,2003
Joe Boelshe209,950477,27089,1804
John Quagliano113,890215,25074,0404
Jon Cohodas134,200197,21072,1304
Julian Carlucci64,130100,20020,0803
Justin Consuegra164,010330,42020,0805
Justin Litterst123,620164,16083,0702
Katherine Dodge97,340129,29028,0705
Kenny Spencer346,340346,340346,3401
Kevin Davis 134,120250,22018,0705
Kevin Kuntz357,470739,16082,0408
Lance Keylon95,16095,16095,1601
Laura Fraley165,430477,66040,08013
Lee Householder170,170329,39025,14011
Linsley Moseberth86,830189,29029,0603
Mackenzie Foglesong126,610282,20035,07011
Mark Starkey 197,130197,130197,1301
Matt Cooper198,730364,42033,0302
Matt DeWorken207,710458,47049,1208
Matthew Larsen 122,700132,190113,2002
Michael Tyler285,440285,440285,4401
Mick Cavanaugh 258,570820,40041,1806
Nathan Roither 143,170143,170143,1701
Nathaniel Mazur85,09085,09085,0901
Rachel Dorn125,070125,070125,0701
Raymond Fauber160,100317,20067,10010
Rob Pannell200,760636,53039,1307
Robert Peters262,700729,63064,0807
Roger Eaker341,630817,74055,1605
Ryan Shapiro180,000304,4109,0405
Scott Durfee275,660636,50054,1908
Scott Searcy592,3601,798,20046,12011
Scott Szczesniak107,280225,24028,0708
Shannon Honaker135,150135,150135,1501
Shannon Lucy42,08042,08042,0801
Shawn Dodge104,130227,15038,0906
Susan Kennedy46,12046,12046,1201
Sydney Treppel45,17045,17045,1701
Tim Potts82,800117,17057,1103
Tyler Keylon128,090128,090128,0901
Wayne Settle102,750172,27037,1505
Whit Powell 174,960360,84079,0807
Zach Stewart98,10098,10098,1001
Zephyr Mann172,210217,210120,1403

Jurassic Park (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong27,053,69037,482,46020,972,3303
Annie Dunnington 13,777,83013,777,83013,777,8301
Avery Pierce280,148,470840,757,31027,809,3304
Bob Kuntz125,320,610125,320,610125,320,6101
Brian Garbera53,349,06092,345,81012,209,6103
Caroline Creekman52,917,32052,917,32052,917,3201
Chris Buford28,023,56037,114,7408,579,2104
Chris Morgan70,379,74070,379,74070,379,7401
Clark Fraley60,714,54088,327,68022,145,1203
Curtis Monk35,055,48042,721,84026,847,1003
Dan Cotter103,643,410181,346,04025,940,7702
Dan Farrell51,053,70082,609,04019,498,3502
Dave Weaver28,947,11044,928,04012,966,1702
Eric Fisher 28,920,88039,256,33018,585,4202
Joe Carragher41,864,15050,711,76031,501,5103
Katherine Dodge37,366,96039,434,37035,299,5402
Kevin Kuntz223,021,780426,789,83019,253,7302
Laura Fraley112,099,350307,187,94045,858,1805
Lee Householder59,936,14087,002,02023,048,1103
Mackenzie Foglesong37,728,09070,045,03010,676,1503
Malik Berger326,152,030326,152,030326,152,0301
Matt DeWorken50,840,47063,486,76038,194,1802
Michael Tyler36,484,12036,484,12036,484,1201
Mick Cavanaugh 57,208,27057,208,27057,208,2701
Raymond Fauber251,087,430485,946,86030,238,2104
Rob Pannell66,024,62098,244,48033,804,7602
Robert Peters187,492,950569,612,80016,183,5804
Ryan Shapiro66,839,37071,883,85061,794,8902
Scott Durfee161,211,860161,211,860161,211,8601
Scott Searcy91,599,460153,304,34029,894,5702
Scott Szczesniak90,576,490166,375,08014,777,9002
Tom Geiger8,562,8908,562,8908,562,8901
Veronica Parker 6,343,3107,497,7005,188,9102
Wayne Settle35,269,47063,068,9606,314,8204
Will Skinner29,058,75041,113,64015,215,2004

KISS

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Drnec140,410211,32069,4902
Alex Glaser156,340156,340156,3401
Allen Foglesong203,570362,700100,1603
Anson Kessinger106,010169,97042,0402
Avery Pierce279,160395,250192,0503
Brian Garbera337,110610,05064,1602
Camden Harrahy47,13078,60015,6502
Caroline Creekman201,600201,600201,6001
Chris Buford91,070163,29039,0203
Chris Morgan167,070303,90030,2402
Christopher Seaver231,590231,590231,5901
CJ Crumbaugh89,570127,99051,1402
Clark Fraley206,970286,490138,6303
dalas verdugo133,860235,57032,1502
Dale Price132,570163,310101,8302
Dale Schiltz323,680614,45032,9102
Dan Cotter38,13045,44032,5303
Dave Weaver154,920380,82038,8203
David Friend249,640591,21035,0303
David Grimes 384,970384,970384,9701
Devin Cavanaugh29,03029,03029,0301
Eric Bauman63,96063,96063,9601
Eric Fisher 48,78051,09046,4702
Eric Stansbury 100,110172,78027,4402
Erin Comerford124,980195,16054,7902
Gary Lombardo 119,150194,73047,1804
J.P. Sneed195,800472,27029,9004
James Zdrowski227,790370,48042,2003
Jessy Kennedy114,640145,23078,0903
Jim Klingenberg270,300270,300270,3001
Joe Boelshe137,470294,74023,0704
Jon Cohodas331,070859,88031,1103
Julian Carlucci206,490369,15042,9503
Justin Consuegra174,880285,55063,2103
Justin Litterst193,250230,340156,1602
Katherine Dodge255,520445,93034,4904
Kenny Spencer78,430107,00036,7603
Kevin Davis 45,22058,27037,4603
Lance Keylon167,400272,62062,1702
Laura Fraley115,750189,65041,8502
Lee Householder90,86090,86090,8601
Mackenzie Foglesong207,370369,10035,9704
Matt Cooper108,000213,02016,9105
Matt DeWorken75,51075,51075,5101
Michael Dmytryszyn54,95081,39028,5102
Mick Cavanaugh 177,270327,61050,3406
Raymond Fauber240,990546,08068,6105
Rob Pannell315,900504,670127,1202
Robert Peters209,970311,28061,5205
Scott Durfee146,100223,02989,5603
Scott Searcy264,250438,13065,4603
Scott Szczesniak125,580215,25035,9102
Shannon Honaker45,57045,57045,5701
Shawn Bazzle36,41036,41036,4101
Shawn Dodge108,060330,84012,8206
Tim Potts148,270208,70087,8402
Tyler Keylon67,46067,46067,4601
Wayne Settle157,150194,910119,3802
Whit Powell 185,090288,60041,8104
Zephyr Mann119,390291,93012,2504

Laser Cue

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden450,130610,680250,9606
Allen Foglesong275,470490,73042,8009
Avery Pierce776,3402,324,16083,62013
Bayless Rutherford542,9501,409,08044,2504
Bob Kuntz511,010679,440342,5802
Brandon Noel25,80025,80025,8001
Brian Garbera530,9501,095,180169,6808
Chris Buford232,110642,96049,36010
Chris Dague89,51089,51089,5101
Chris Johnston165,380276,46060,8704
Chris Morgan352,270824,890118,4008
Clark Fraley318,4301,236,000114,21010
Dan Farrell325,6701,400,42071,02012
Dan Purdy708,9601,472,500297,0603
Dave Weaver283,220779,82050,8106
James Zdrowski243,780489,71049,2003
Jeff McElhannon302,950784,260120,0205
Jessy Kennedy204,390478,24034,9607
Katherine Dodge175,700288,871105,5608
Kevin Kuntz1,052,2702,652,540181,72013
Kimberly Tate108,460108,460108,4601
Laura Fraley332,510893,55026,5008
Lauren Deluca65,92079,38052,4502
Lee Householder181,140408,30056,3507
Lee White152,650152,650152,6501
Mackenzie Foglesong191,970395,87060,8503
Malik Berger972,0402,291,88050,42010
Matt DeWorken526,0301,524,61086,45010
Mike Natale332,890483,540182,2302
Raymond Fauber355,780465,500225,4303
Rob Pannell363,060958,51084,3609
Robert Peters897,6802,500,650133,01013
Ryan Shapiro215,490435,43048,3507
Sam Garbera48,95048,95048,9501
Scott Durfee639,5401,203,94083,25011
Scott McIntyre416,3801,225,15090,2004
Sean Goodwin114,410114,410114,4101
Shane Russell318,860318,860318,8601
Steve Barkley847,3401,541,820152,8602
Tom Geiger154,360306,14065,2703
Wayne Settle154,610334,51056,7009
Zach Catel301,990301,990301,9901

Lethal Weapon 3

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden34,907,88034,907,88034,907,8801
Allen Foglesong30,431,64054,739,05012,842,2506
Annie Dunnington 74,579,07074,579,07074,579,0701
Avery Pierce42,103,40092,023,18014,828,9708
Bayless Rutherford33,096,15033,096,15033,096,1501
Bob Kuntz22,966,52050,411,03011,282,5906
Brandon Noel13,337,82013,337,82013,337,8201
Brian Garbera56,247,000161,501,17013,763,8107
Camden Harrahy170,763,230170,763,230170,763,2301
Caroline Creekman41,379,51075,830,1706,928,8502
Chris Buford31,034,55069,465,28011,830,2209
Chris Dague6,903,8106,903,8106,903,8101
Chris Johnston49,947,15067,723,17032,171,1302
Chris Morgan18,423,80027,134,1709,840,4604
Clark Fraley22,874,57030,903,98014,845,1602
Curtis Monk19,031,91024,122,18013,941,6402
Dale Schiltz35,038,64035,038,64035,038,6401
Dan Cotter67,259,74076,148,07061,910,9603
Dan Farrell35,813,97055,523,37018,436,0004
Dave Weaver36,624,64053,133,68019,605,2606
David Friend101,196,060101,196,060101,196,0601
David George 20,258,17034,042,0706,474,2702
Eric Fisher 7,663,8107,663,8107,663,8101
Eric Stansbury 16,770,06016,770,06016,770,0601
Gary Lombardo 19,885,93019,885,93019,885,9301
Graham Jones 60,763,76087,379,97034,147,5502
James Zdrowski41,741,940133,069,20015,529,1805
Jeff McElhannon28,036,43046,431,9209,640,9402
Jessy Kennedy19,646,57042,972,5402,158,8106
Jim Klingenberg41,426,57041,426,57041,426,5701
Joe Boelshe53,761,92053,761,92053,761,9201
Joe Carragher14,783,45023,090,5406,476,3602
Jon Cohodas16,122,18016,122,18016,122,1801
Katherine Dodge30,953,800103,836,7308,909,6205
Kevin Kuntz74,764,030124,260,98018,712,5208
Kimberly Tate18,512,24018,512,24018,512,2401
Laura Fraley21,737,77030,101,31015,992,6203
Lauren Deluca20,939,46024,148,04017,730,8802
Lee Householder27,773,78074,232,6506,555,1108
Lee White27,143,29029,887,52024,399,0502
Mackenzie Foglesong19,605,81066,654,4606,028,9106
Malik Berger75,815,820203,890,4206,768,8008
Matt Cooper29,563,07029,563,07029,563,0701
Matt DeWorken64,847,190126,764,72025,273,0007
Michael Tyler82,497,56090,130,44074,864,6702
Mick Cavanaugh 37,871,03068,170,0604,170,8703
Omar Ansari22,122,31022,122,31022,122,3101
Raymond Fauber43,406,10052,503,43035,296,2804
Rob Pannell66,382,170188,539,3007,643,18011
Robert Peters31,424,12054,092,9604,336,7507
Ryan Shapiro59,690,95077,812,34046,630,4703
Scott Durfee55,277,920126,442,20016,298,67010
Scott McIntyre71,576,34089,639,40053,513,2802
Scott Searcy17,163,54017,163,54017,163,5401
Scott Szczesniak24,700,30024,700,30024,700,3001
Shannon Honaker28,657,59028,657,59028,657,5901
Shawn Bazzle67,431,92067,431,92067,431,9201
Shawn Dodge5,164,9205,164,9205,164,9201
Tom Geiger36,921,340125,758,7708,000,0008
Veronica Parker 24,235,16024,235,16024,235,1601
Wayne Settle28,892,03051,323,5504,327,54010
Whit Powell 32,621,55032,621,55032,621,5501
Will Skinner1,004,7901,004,7901,004,7901

Lost World

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden642,690642,690642,6901
Allen Foglesong648,240812,910483,5602
Avery Pierce781,1701,079,770482,5602
Bayless Rutherford457,650457,650457,6501
Brandon Noel380,480560,690200,2602
Brian Garbera906,4701,553,420370,6507
Chris Buford548,540584,080512,9902
Chris Johnston520,520520,520520,5201
Chris Morgan531,1801,118,560233,1704
Clark Fraley722,2501,172,640290,1707
Dan Farrell1,177,4101,813,900740,0405
Dan Purdy1,339,4602,228,770697,5603
Dave Weaver457,430457,430457,4301
Jeff McElhannon1,689,2502,332,2101,046,2902
Jessy Kennedy1,147,0201,297,560996,4702
Katherine Dodge1,318,3401,318,3401,318,3401
Kevin Kuntz1,820,0202,164,0701,247,5603
Laura Fraley862,5002,193,290316,3904
Lee Householder310,040310,040310,0401
Malik Berger1,537,1901,771,0301,303,3402
Matt DeWorken649,850897,650313,7804
Raymond Fauber1,762,1701,762,1701,762,1701
Rob Pannell751,430751,430751,4301
Robert Peters889,3301,292,120372,0403
Ryan Shapiro451,610684,780276,2603
Sam Garbera640,520640,520640,5201
Scott Durfee685,9401,052,380331,3005
Scott McIntyre1,231,3801,874,990172,3903
Sean Goodwin406,560406,560406,5601
Shane Russell947,210947,210947,2101
Wayne Settle681,750965,770429,6904
Zach Catel876,560876,560876,5601

MandoImPossible

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong9,799,4509,799,4509,799,4501
Andi Richardson 41,56041,56041,5601
Avery Pierce38,219,76038,219,76038,219,7601
Ben Henshaw 4,239,7704,239,7704,239,7701
Bob Kuntz2,680,3802,680,3802,680,3801
Brian Garbera97,937,820127,842,74068,032,9002
Chris Buford33,336,40052,120,53014,552,2702
Chris Morgan22,412,12028,049,74015,945,7103
Clark Fraley3,317,2905,447,2501,187,3302
Curtis Monk11,142,17011,142,17011,142,1701
Dale Price6,278,0706,278,0706,278,0701
David George 22,378,28036,869,4807,887,0802
James Zdrowski65,851,70069,239,05062,464,3502
Jon Cohodas11,665,83014,281,2009,050,4502
Katherine Dodge17,838,48034,503,4703,739,9703
Kevin Kuntz2,945,4802,945,4802,945,4801
Lee Householder29,612,31029,612,31029,612,3101
Mackenzie Foglesong8,625,7209,162,5808,088,8602
Matt DeWorken19,421,75030,996,2407,847,2502
Robert Peters6,905,5806,905,5806,905,5801
Ryan Shapiro17,208,97020,398,47014,019,4602
Scott Durfee18,596,20018,596,20018,596,2001
Scott Searcy140,770,260140,770,260140,770,2601
Scott Szczesniak4,273,1205,567,4902,978,7402
Shawn Dodge16,084,36034,007,6602,120,7903
Wayne Settle46,762,65046,762,65046,762,6501
Whit Powell 5,330,6108,613,3702,047,8502

Meteor

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden359,800652,770150,0305
Allen Foglesong436,260878,880127,8004
Avery Pierce242,200313,100167,0804
Bayless Rutherford380,750380,750380,7501
Bob Kuntz156,630156,630156,6301
Brandon Noel873,230873,230873,2301
Brian Garbera364,610833,87075,7207
Chris Buford208,030323,800133,6308
Chris Dague179,930179,930179,9301
Chris Johnston245,360305,160185,5602
Chris Morgan262,660400,740157,8705
Clark Fraley182,030440,05024,2406
Dan Farrell187,320365,36053,8307
Dan Purdy304,120423,120185,1202
Dave Weaver179,860297,43078,5404
Emma Forester 81,91092,14071,6702
Jeff McElhannon453,050657,960102,6904
Jessy Kennedy224,670272,820167,9604
Katherine Dodge253,630492,90068,7507
Kevin Kuntz521,390790,820294,5607
Laura Fraley157,510342,86033,6604
Lee Householder274,310599,05099,4008
Malik Berger345,490437,190202,8403
Matt DeWorken171,240325,37041,5506
Omar Ansari82,23087,61076,8502
Raymond Fauber203,440324,430138,0903
Rob Pannell209,800365,21059,2106
Robert Peters296,920681,68061,0606
Ryan Shapiro230,740434,270120,8204
Scott Durfee272,090495,19059,5907
Scott McIntyre379,390622,38091,4104
Tom Geiger340,800662,300135,0404
Wayne Settle91,310125,98058,7408

NBA Fastbreak

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Drnec3232321
Andi Richardson 1414141
Camden Harrahy7171711
Clark Fraley1010101
Dan Cotter4141411
Dave Weaver3030301
David Friend3737371
David George 4848481
Devin Cavanaugh9991
Eric Bauman8881
Eric Fisher 1111111
Gary Lombardo 3232321
Jon Cohodas5353531
Justin Litterst2626261
Lauren Glaser2424241
Mackenzie Foglesong3939391
Matt Cooper1111111
Michael Dmytryszyn1616161
Raymond Fauber8181811
Stoller Schiltz 4646461

Night Moves

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Glaser494,990514,780475,2002
Andi Richardson 114,210114,210114,2101
Brian Garbera842,410842,410842,4101
Chris Guy 347,570347,570347,5701
Chris Morgan255,690255,690255,6901
Clark Fraley1,940,8301,940,8301,940,8301
David Friend19,36019,36019,3601
Gary Lombardo 2,035,8602,035,8602,035,8601
Jessy Kennedy32,93032,93032,9301
Laura Fraley214,150214,150214,1501
Matt DeWorken800,300800,300800,3001
Rob Pannell1,056,8401,090,9901,022,6902
Robert Peters634,170634,170634,1701
Scott Durfee694,020694,020694,0201
Scott Searcy1,619,4701,619,4701,619,4701
Tim Potts79,09079,09079,0901
Zephyr Mann243,210243,210243,2101

No Fear: Dangerous Sports

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Drnec322,881,100477,774,780211,831,9003
Alex Glaser472,908,280472,908,280472,908,2801
Allen Foglesong437,749,700651,353,000154,802,7605
Andi Richardson 412,053,100875,342,33069,927,3005
Avery Pierce558,488,010672,084,140444,891,8702
Brian Garbera723,071,880860,647,290585,496,4702
Caroline Creekman671,578,250671,578,250671,578,2501
Chris Buford389,747,570476,889,220290,705,5203
Chris Morgan316,915,220542,247,75093,516,4105
Chris Terrell1,516,152,7601,752,857,5201,279,448,0002
Christopher Seaver322,156,860668,314,570165,677,3004
CJ Crumbaugh209,752,760209,752,760209,752,7601
Clark Fraley687,755,2801,020,545,500231,340,9504
dalas verdugo1,212,869,1101,212,869,1101,212,869,1101
Dale Price791,718,4501,022,521,610564,554,6003
Dale Schiltz411,415,650621,060,790180,968,2505
Dan Cotter119,151,840119,151,840119,151,8401
Dave Weaver434,857,790703,335,090245,528,2206
David Friend449,207,600454,059,740444,355,4602
David Grimes 163,785,030163,785,030163,785,0301
Drea Keppler193,027,300193,027,300193,027,3001
Dylan Hughes 364,418,950364,418,950364,418,9501
Eric Stansbury 577,819,8201,012,273,220143,366,4102
Erin Comerford327,689,200384,275,460271,102,9402
Gary Lombardo 350,105,740376,518,680323,692,7902
J.P. Sneed441,959,440526,755,520369,076,3803
James Zdrowski1,079,232,3601,940,767,020268,489,1103
Jessy Kennedy300,763,590405,001,840224,159,6303
Jim Klingenberg381,910,060389,519,170374,300,9502
Joe Boelshe362,694,360576,106,440257,464,5704
Johnny Hultquist359,329,140359,329,140359,329,1401
Jon Cohodas519,787,810519,787,810519,787,8101
Julian Carlucci608,713,740608,713,740608,713,7401
Justin Consuegra385,808,210565,500,920206,115,4902
Justin Litterst407,668,990614,281,900112,827,7305
Katherine Dodge560,340,380919,934,300188,189,1103
Kevin Davis 292,342,960363,004,600189,395,7904
Lee Householder237,151,880237,151,876237,151,8761
Mackenzie Foglesong300,471,260389,613,740172,852,7606
Matt Cooper364,175,750580,463,680163,542,3005
Michael Dmytryszyn440,172,860555,540,950324,804,7602
Rachel Dorn154,731,840154,731,840154,731,8401
Raymond Fauber724,174,3501,454,618,170333,966,8404
Rob Pannell996,977,300996,977,300996,977,3001
Robert Peters812,915,8401,121,829,140277,157,3603
Scott Durfee847,845,1801,440,867,300624,704,1104
Scott McIntyre154,363,650154,363,650154,363,6501
Scott Searcy754,615,840840,502,790669,763,7403
Scott Szczesniak515,934,720641,124,170397,467,3304
Shannon Honaker180,812,310187,163,650170,655,0303
Shawn Bazzle279,059,590349,930,980208,188,1902
Shawn Dodge287,647,550462,992,790110,178,2203
Stoller Schiltz 493,178,220493,178,220493,178,2201
Tim Potts370,088,560429,440,030258,231,4104
Tyler Keylon506,216,870547,755,520464,678,2202
Wayne Settle383,011,410383,011,410383,011,4101
Whit Powell 422,625,290611,181,900234,068,6802
Zephyr Mann297,288,190297,288,190297,288,1901

Pat Hand

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong52,13063,96040,2902
Andi Richardson 35,47052,37023,0707
Anson Kessinger36,85054,49023,0805
Avery Pierce33,66043,48016,5604
Brian Garbera62,34085,68038,7706
Caroline Creekman48,74062,24036,3903
Chris Buford33,66043,42025,7003
Chris Guy 37,27037,27037,2701
Chris Morgan40,97058,82020,7004
Chris Terrell43,47064,57027,8906
Clark Fraley29,72034,15024,1003
Curtis Monk39,11048,51032,8704
dalas verdugo62,17062,17062,1701
Dale Price47,41070,57021,7503
Dale Schiltz32,35049,05012,9805
Dan Cotter45,63048,67039,8203
Dave Weaver42,11053,06020,6804
David Friend27,17036,2309,7206
David George 23,41038,11017,0504
David Grimes 33,10042,24016,9005
Eric Fisher 60,87079,15026,8703
Eric Stansbury 28,07035,73020,4002
Gary Lombardo 33,76054,59011,9805
Jena Heddings28,70028,70028,7001
Jim Klingenberg31,66031,66031,6601
Joe Boelshe34,53047,92027,2303
John Quagliano57,71057,71057,7101
Jon Cohodas32,92052,41021,9107
Justin Consuegra32,19032,19032,1901
Katherine Dodge43,22059,35024,4906
Kevin Davis 28,21048,97017,8203
Kevin Kuntz66,96094,68054,2205
Laura Fraley30,50043,34017,6602
Lee Householder41,86055,16032,7007
Linsley Moseberth46,77057,76037,5304
Mackenzie Foglesong32,32037,57023,6303
Mark Starkey 50,03060,56033,9703
Matt DeWorken32,03041,16022,9002
Raymond Fauber48,86070,40036,4704
Rob Pannell52,10077,97029,4805
Robert Peters40,20055,18021,1607
Roger Eaker44,92060,98029,2704
Ryan Shapiro27,50028,28026,7102
Scott Durfee34,05060,20014,0105
Scott Searcy48,85071,68027,2505
Scott Szczesniak27,46034,33014,8803
Shawn Dodge35,03035,44034,6102
Susan Kennedy34,70040,26030,1703
Travis Love36,56036,56036,5601
Wayne Settle24,87031,48016,8003
Whit Powell 71,39071,39071,3901

Pirates of the Caribbean

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Glaser22,293,24063,943,2504,785,7404
Allen Foglesong4,359,9407,183,9701,535,9102
Andi Richardson 3,068,2904,285,3501,762,8603
Anson Kessinger41,253,39041,253,39041,253,3901
Avery Pierce10,428,63010,428,63010,428,6301
Bob Kuntz2,382,0102,908,8201,855,1902
Brian Garbera44,655,87044,655,87044,655,8701
Caroline Creekman3,274,4603,776,0302,730,7503
Chris Buford6,634,7509,775,2702,116,9503
Chris Guy 6,384,2606,384,2606,384,2601
Chris Morgan13,839,07016,475,22011,202,9102
Christopher Seaver12,217,91017,901,5208,277,9904
Clark Fraley33,263,25087,483,72016,894,2705
Curtis Monk2,473,7702,632,5402,334,6903
dalas verdugo38,231,690112,076,900745,1803
Dale Price40,868,70040,868,70040,868,7001
Dale Schiltz32,099,71062,553,3301,646,0902
Dan Cotter6,675,57011,650,0901,701,0402
Dave Weaver4,655,5704,655,5704,655,5701
David Friend16,413,36017,305,93015,520,7802
David George 40,138,55062,831,60017,445,5002
David Grimes 21,813,67044,938,5402,679,1705
Dylan Hughes 6,382,6606,382,6606,382,6601
Eric Fisher 35,00035,00035,0001
Eric Stansbury 66,550,330123,559,2709,541,3902
Erin Comerford1,457,9703,388,89048,9003
Everett Haddard5,660,3505,660,3505,660,3501
Gary Lombardo 8,093,41016,148,5705,054,0704
James Zdrowski21,476,46041,972,760980,1602
Jim Klingenberg10,690,33018,914,3402,466,3102
Joe Boelshe77,386,38077,386,38077,386,3801
Joe Carragher2,045,4102,509,0701,581,7502
Jon Cohodas30,203,40074,083,0504,190,3103
Justin Consuegra62,224,98069,078,50055,371,4502
Justin Litterst1,173,8301,173,8301,173,8301
Katherine Dodge2,294,9702,607,5201,901,8003
Kevin Davis 2,845,7002,845,7002,845,7001
Kevin Kuntz14,274,45027,056,0301,492,8772
Laura Fraley5,087,8607,386,0502,789,6702
Lee Householder27,245,51097,851,4602,911,0404
Mackenzie Foglesong9,133,14019,517,3001,193,5904
Malik Berger60,007,760101,314,89018,700,6302
Mark Starkey 8,177,9909,881,1506,474,8302
Matt DeWorken14,179,89021,160,1907,199,5802
Michael Tyler62,203,62062,203,62062,203,6201
Mick Cavanaugh 23,251,46039,247,6107,255,3102
Rachel Dorn3,371,0603,371,0603,371,0601
Raymond Fauber1,586,2301,586,2301,586,2301
Rob Pannell15,188,28028,210,8502,165,7002
Robert Peters55,668,130147,673,2703,941,1803
Roger Eaker7,037,4107,834,2606,240,5502
Ryan Shapiro7,059,9207,059,9207,059,9201
Scott Durfee41,000,00058,835,70023,164,3002
Scott Searcy4,250,7304,250,7304,250,7301
Scott Szczesniak65,887,72065,887,72065,887,7201
Shawn Dodge4,267,2905,615,9102,918,6602
Susan Kennedy32,00032,00032,0001
Ted Stanton 573,110573,110573,1101
Tim Potts10,331,45018,836,3802,860,7503
Tom Geiger1,342,1801,342,1801,342,1801
Tyler Keylon4,241,7704,241,7704,241,7701
Wayne Settle12,710,24032,822,430808,2704
Will Skinner3,724,9907,349,210445,7703
Zach Stewart54,768,26079,239,72030,296,8002
Zephyr Mann32,165,96050,201,76014,130,1602

Pool Sharks

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Glaser2,932,6905,356,120621,3704
Allen Foglesong2,392,5704,888,410858,3106
Andi Richardson 857,1201,437,640528,3403
Anson Kessinger1,237,1501,653,110787,1504
Avery Pierce3,140,1205,629,2401,141,1005
Ben Henshaw 941,6301,061,100822,1502
Bob Kuntz1,528,1201,659,0601,397,1802
Brian Garbera4,854,6907,306,1101,658,0306
Caroline Creekman2,772,0904,832,0301,425,0704
Chris Buford1,292,7802,116,080746,0606
Chris Guy 1,371,9201,896,300593,1504
Chris Morgan4,853,9206,906,710693,0505
Chris Terrell3,205,4106,739,370940,95013
Christopher Seaver1,261,7401,532,260991,2102
CJ Crumbaugh2,034,0302,034,0302,034,0301
Clark Fraley2,987,3209,089,100594,0008
Curtis Monk2,186,2206,285,260442,2505
dalas verdugo1,680,7502,385,180568,2005
Dale Price3,882,84012,301,660748,0305
Dale Schiltz2,336,1405,144,210680,0704
Dan Cotter2,574,5605,171,160934,0205
Dave Weaver2,240,4402,689,1901,879,0103
David Friend2,967,6604,961,0501,461,2504
David George 1,231,3302,581,130506,3407
David Grimes 1,641,4805,327,340438,32010
Dylan Hughes 320,240320,240320,2401
Eric Bauman1,061,1001,373,030749,1702
Eric Fisher 1,565,8502,209,200519,1003
Eric Stansbury 2,056,0202,952,2901,383,2304
Erin Comerford1,027,7801,536,190519,3702
Everett Haddard566,850623,410510,2902
Gary Lombardo 1,770,0804,623,480619,1605
J.P. Sneed675,110675,110675,1101
James Zdrowski4,198,1505,025,2103,371,0802
Jeffery Rettberg2,448,1404,701,180951,2203
Jena Heddings601,230601,230601,2301
Jessy Kennedy2,008,0602,008,0602,008,0601
Jim Klingenberg999,210999,210999,2101
Joe Boelshe1,881,6402,733,2101,041,2205
John Quagliano2,383,0903,595,2201,297,1104
Jon Cohodas4,401,2707,592,2601,489,0309
Julian Carlucci1,584,0201,584,0201,584,0201
Justin Consuegra1,361,8002,585,140699,2403
Justin Litterst2,029,1702,029,1702,029,1701
Katherine Dodge2,677,1806,204,1401,159,12017
Kevin Davis 1,192,1501,662,100791,1304
Kevin Kuntz3,436,0505,942,0201,187,0404
Lance Keylon1,069,1301,599,100539,1602
Laura Fraley3,069,2205,836,1101,101,1407
Lauren Glaser1,031,1001,031,1021,031,1021
Lee Householder2,853,6105,414,270724,0109
Linsley Moseberth1,192,6901,455,180930,1902
Mackenzie Foglesong2,169,8804,011,3701,042,0407
Mark Starkey 616,350616,350616,3501
Matt DeWorken4,746,8906,671,4202,869,0903
Matthew Larsen 1,777,1601,777,1601,777,1601
Michael Tyler7,800,0007,800,0007,800,0001
Mick Cavanaugh 1,719,6202,124,0801,315,1602
Rachel Dorn700,110700,110700,1101
Raymond Fauber3,973,9806,947,1101,222,0607
Rob Pannell3,187,5606,150,1201,242,0404
Robert Peters4,245,7807,390,1501,883,0507
Roger Eaker3,636,9207,844,390894,01011
Ryan Shapiro2,168,0604,449,140740,1308
Sam Rugg9,010,3909,010,3909,010,3901
Scott Durfee5,248,12012,513,7501,208,10013
Scott Searcy3,565,5406,434,0801,117,1005
Scott Szczesniak2,524,9606,321,130569,13012
Shawn Bazzle1,453,2001,453,2001,453,2001
Shawn Dodge1,827,7405,355,090323,2005
Susan Kennedy582,460582,460582,4601
Tim Potts821,1201,114,100528,1302
Wayne Settle2,178,3406,603,100474,32012
Whit Powell 2,286,0503,513,170712,2906
Zach Stewart5,088,0605,088,0605,088,0601
Zephyr Mann1,569,1101,569,1101,569,1101

Radical

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Glaser4,301,4706,230,7701,901,5205
Allen Foglesong8,190,24017,207,6302,428,6707
Andi Richardson 2,297,1705,264,210883,5209
Anson Kessinger5,532,64010,422,8802,249,6708
Avery Pierce7,916,25020,061,490243,0807
Brian Garbera15,140,01033,495,9804,770,1805
Camden Harrahy1,545,0901,785,0401,305,1402
Caroline Creekman8,464,28018,395,1301,410,1604
Chris Buford9,197,18014,336,1702,224,6303
Chris Guy 3,092,0206,958,930960,5103
Chris Morgan5,020,0909,450,3302,613,5607
Chris Terrell3,610,4508,748,880990,5307
Christopher Seaver2,575,7905,392,240937,5903
CJ Crumbaugh3,451,1803,451,1803,451,1801
Clark Fraley5,981,19010,342,9702,469,2308
Curtis Monk5,382,2107,581,2703,374,6703
dalas verdugo3,853,0206,804,6601,795,0907
Dale Price5,876,17010,945,1101,724,0806
Dale Schiltz6,510,48015,615,4501,541,5708
Dan Cotter4,136,0107,880,7001,159,0703
Dave Weaver4,171,1804,666,7003,675,6502
David Friend3,856,1806,720,3201,511,6806
David George 7,638,33011,501,4003,775,2502
David Grimes 4,813,6609,664,540347,0005
Drea Keppler4,211,6704,211,6704,211,6701
Eric Bauman3,904,9203,904,9203,904,9201
Eric Fisher 4,841,43010,866,9002,700,5604
Eric Stansbury 2,381,2703,414,5901,057,6603
Erin Comerford3,363,9304,262,1701,581,6304
Everett Haddard2,218,4703,848,760324,0003
Gary Lombardo 2,245,0805,723,630455,5208
J.P. Sneed2,915,5004,125,1701,695,6204
James Zdrowski5,374,15014,308,7502,036,1505
Jessy Kennedy4,475,2707,939,3401,011,1902
Jim Klingenberg11,856,95021,114,8503,643,6104
Joe Boelshe4,811,67011,056,1301,078,07014
John Quagliano2,658,8602,880,0802,437,6302
Johnny Hultquist4,797,5404,797,5404,797,5401
Jon Cohodas3,279,2105,019,8401,688,1805
Julian Carlucci2,680,6703,639,7901,721,5402
Justin Consuegra4,015,8507,958,2202,056,1105
Justin Litterst2,249,0403,552,7801,143,5704
Katherine Dodge5,698,4809,212,1503,927,6607
Kenny Spencer3,179,5103,311,2303,047,7902
Kevin Davis 1,876,5603,563,600236,0206
Kevin Kuntz23,112,97047,855,04010,442,1903
Laura Fraley5,815,27012,092,3001,885,0506
Lee Householder3,425,5706,527,750569,5207
Linsley Moseberth3,213,0903,213,0903,213,0901
Mackenzie Foglesong3,290,1804,784,2301,147,0604
Marc Bein3,679,2403,679,2403,679,2401
Mark Starkey 1,084,5201,084,5201,084,5201
Matt Cooper5,999,73012,042,7601,379,0803
Matt DeWorken5,980,2607,041,3404,919,1702
Michael Dmytryszyn955,3701,204,160706,5702
Mick Cavanaugh 2,696,5904,098,2501,038,0503
Rachel Dorn1,230,6101,865,080555,1103
Raymond Fauber7,881,80013,107,920925,0509
Rob Pannell8,000,04012,795,3303,353,0806
Robert Peters6,887,19011,652,2102,801,5804
Roger Eaker2,099,2804,402,700523,0303
Ryan Shapiro5,082,30021,816,6301,138,5607
Scott Durfee9,865,42015,631,3302,472,6106
Scott McIntyre1,785,1701,785,1701,785,1701
Scott Searcy3,886,1506,607,230819,0906
Scott Szczesniak6,246,83010,940,7204,027,7304
Shawn Bazzle3,601,4106,050,2601,152,5502
Shawn Dodge2,720,9304,096,780991,0307
Susan Kennedy2,208,0702,208,0702,208,0701
Tim Potts1,216,2703,558,190537,5206
Tyler Keylon2,437,0904,628,1301,133,0303
Wayne Settle1,397,4402,428,860507,0505
Whit Powell 3,224,2005,068,2401,308,6803
Zach Stewart1,957,7502,960,5801,143,5803
Zephyr Mann14,041,46019,873,6208,602,6905

Revenge From Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden178,368,080225,608,050131,128,1102
Allen Foglesong62,213,980122,960,0905,745,3206
Avery Pierce85,704,680145,902,48034,357,9705
Bob Kuntz48,349,47084,224,90024,982,0803
Brandon Noel102,268,310102,268,310102,268,3101
Brian Garbera85,601,980233,683,35020,095,8105
Chris Buford70,064,320206,604,94025,108,7707
Chris Morgan33,390,47049,008,80017,772,1402
Clark Fraley173,706,780181,877,680165,535,8702
Curtis Monk25,452,96027,896,01023,009,9102
Dan Cotter25,894,86025,894,86025,894,8601
Dan Farrell65,040,09089,200,69047,272,3403
Dan Purdy67,607,27067,607,27067,607,2701
Dave Weaver38,540,98060,520,85027,413,8103
David George 49,743,90061,515,80037,972,0002
David Grimes 72,461,010125,242,59019,679,4302
James Zdrowski5,614,8305,614,8305,614,8301
Jeff McElhannon44,551,92044,551,92044,551,9201
Jessy Kennedy51,375,30078,307,55024,443,0402
Jon Cohodas103,987,260114,956,04095,226,3303
Katherine Dodge109,433,470132,350,45086,516,4802
Kevin Kuntz43,629,89046,794,98040,464,7902
Kimberly Tate38,292,49038,292,49038,292,4901
Laura Fraley64,404,530215,846,65010,200,9408
Lee Householder58,247,830124,190,60016,630,9603
Mackenzie Foglesong38,622,43062,955,73017,070,2103
Malik Berger124,661,540236,360,01012,963,0702
Matt DeWorken187,540,250499,225,97036,116,4204
Michael Tyler136,730,520136,730,520136,730,5201
Omar Ansari7,670,1207,670,1207,670,1201
Raymond Fauber131,455,320246,601,02016,309,6102
Rob Pannell83,575,740208,300,7409,091,5707
Robert Peters115,226,540253,841,03035,027,7605
Ryan Shapiro33,927,27053,306,21012,209,8503
Sam Rugg103,657,360103,657,360103,657,3601
Scott Durfee126,202,260321,884,79033,546,1906
Scott McIntyre112,355,320137,815,79086,894,8502
Scott Searcy260,611,020260,611,020260,611,0201
Scott Szczesniak65,116,06071,500,28058,731,8402
Shawn Dodge8,237,9308,237,9308,237,9301
Tom Geiger68,865,42068,865,42068,865,4201
Wayne Settle58,668,220102,370,4806,619,4505
Whit Powell 16,049,43021,362,11010,736,7402
Will Skinner13,843,44013,843,44013,843,4401

River Boat

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong2,0001,9981,9981
Anson Kessinger2,3302,3332,3331
Avery Pierce9321,2006632
Ben Henshaw 1,7001,6961,6961
Bob Kuntz1,9101,9051,9051
Chris Buford2,0702,2171,9383
Chris Morgan9111,1137082
Chris Terrell8768768761
Clark Fraley1,5602,1031,0172
Curtis Monk1,9102,5451,2792
David George 1,4702,3618443
David Grimes 1,6601,6641,6641
James Zdrowski1,6101,6071,6071
John Quagliano1,2801,2751,2751
Jon Cohodas1,7402,2861,2002
Katherine Dodge1,5602,2398852
Laura Fraley9489489481
Lee Householder2,0702,5101,6272
Mackenzie Foglesong1,8502,9691,2563
Matt DeWorken1,6801,6821,6821
Michael Tyler1,3901,3891,3891
Raymond Fauber1,2801,2781,2781
Roger Eaker1,3501,3491,3491
Ryan Shapiro1,5001,5031,5031
Sam Rugg1,5101,5071,5071
Scott Durfee1,8101,8141,8141
Scott Searcy3,3703,3653,3651
Scott Szczesniak1,5601,7771,3362
Shawn Dodge3555721372
Wayne Settle1,1001,5098623
Whit Powell 1,8202,2471,3852

Rush (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Drnec13,639,13013,639,13013,639,1301
Alex Glaser17,005,11018,573,90015,107,7803
Allen Foglesong58,822,230127,269,6409,557,04010
Andi Richardson 4,338,1005,928,8002,398,8003
Anson Kessinger18,830,64040,945,4305,466,7609
Avery Pierce58,744,790184,958,4804,019,8709
Ben Henshaw 14,900,10014,900,10014,900,1001
Brian Garbera99,474,520276,038,45013,121,89013
Camden Harrahy10,635,18010,635,18010,635,1801
Caroline Creekman7,778,39011,821,9804,925,7703
Chris Buford16,109,79040,278,0403,609,50010
Chris Guy 75,188,970211,941,82010,804,6004
Chris Morgan45,070,460109,363,66011,560,9504
Chris Terrell53,745,690240,817,6902,758,61011
Christopher Seaver12,614,84020,260,0504,969,6202
CJ Crumbaugh6,511,3406,511,3406,511,3401
Clark Fraley44,189,26078,377,11019,620,5405
Curtis Monk15,437,13024,849,7906,024,4602
dalas verdugo16,376,56019,729,78010,240,7103
Dale Price52,436,610103,448,0304,844,0807
Dale Schiltz21,861,41063,454,2702,256,0608
Dan Cotter16,325,45021,938,7907,819,6205
Dave Weaver16,308,16034,380,3503,835,8405
David Friend27,945,39060,890,1903,504,8208
David George 36,145,98093,381,97011,441,6005
David Grimes 11,110,97019,190,1105,343,7109
Dylan Hughes 33,031,47046,362,70019,700,2302
Eric Fisher 28,485,110108,725,6202,307,9007
Eric Stansbury 37,821,580147,278,7301,713,1805
Erin Bereyso17,861,38017,861,38017,861,3801
Gary Lombardo 10,411,64039,049,8903,413,15011
Gene Taylor21,261,33021,261,33021,261,3301
J.P. Sneed27,535,80049,397,7005,673,9002
James Zdrowski9,923,9709,923,9709,923,9701
Jeffery Rettberg43,102,60043,102,60043,102,6001
Jena Heddings20,564,38020,564,38020,564,3801
Jessica Klingenberg1,591,2401,591,2401,591,2401
Jessy Kennedy3,857,2803,857,2803,857,2801
Jim Klingenberg52,997,240110,517,2809,860,6008
Joe Boelshe31,899,29075,118,9306,329,8104
John Quagliano22,526,50022,526,50022,526,5001
Johnny Hultquist21,553,99021,553,99021,553,9901
Jon Cohodas19,453,63058,792,8104,240,02010
Julian Carlucci8,086,62010,706,9805,466,2502
Justin Consuegra8,366,55012,253,9304,479,1602
Katherine Dodge23,655,43052,414,1507,378,8508
Kenny Spencer2,345,4802,345,4802,345,4801
Kevin Davis 7,284,94018,309,6602,151,4304
Kevin Kuntz62,284,810183,826,6208,412,6108
Laura Fraley55,800,900127,816,02017,132,5706
Lee Householder43,064,94085,956,7408,807,5404
Linsley Moseberth21,060,10060,859,3602,771,3505
Mackenzie Foglesong14,886,21036,039,7704,767,1106
Mark Starkey 9,009,50020,149,0802,944,1703
Matt Cooper22,114,18024,667,13019,561,2202
Matt DeWorken109,661,170223,314,41026,684,0306
Matthew Larsen 9,357,7109,357,7109,357,7101
Michael Tyler13,445,25013,445,25013,445,2501
Mick Cavanaugh 21,426,50033,628,2109,224,7802
Raymond Fauber51,578,59087,266,0408,955,3306
Rob Pannell80,299,250259,398,19015,422,25811
Robert Peters27,291,08077,258,0504,710,8709
Roger Eaker46,289,900121,227,49013,641,2607
Ryan Shapiro15,790,77025,671,2706,250,2504
Scott Durfee37,812,640101,474,3306,195,07010
Scott Searcy67,580,610300,489,77015,448,71012
Scott Szczesniak22,468,24063,421,9704,154,4609
Shannon Honaker5,949,3307,004,1204,894,5402
Shawn Dodge14,556,73054,300,5802,772,8406
Susan Kennedy8,554,9108,554,9108,554,9101
Sydney Treppel12,898,43012,898,43012,898,4301
Tim Potts7,672,12010,127,8605,216,3702
Tyler Keylon19,619,32019,619,32019,619,3201
Wayne Settle11,592,39015,447,94010,279,9105
Whit Powell 14,120,58018,624,0605,995,5103
Zach Stewart21,403,68034,471,3008,336,0602
Zephyr Mann26,718,31037,598,78015,837,8402

Scared Stiff

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Avery Pierce3,102,8704,341,8201,863,9202
Brian Garbera1,780,0602,489,5401,146,3503
Chris Buford4,454,0207,622,310378,6803
Chris Morgan2,874,1004,336,890587,6503
Clark Fraley9,709,83033,460,4201,334,6504
Dan Farrell3,364,2404,382,2602,834,9403
Dan Purdy4,201,89014,505,630699,8204
Jeff McElhannon5,054,1705,054,1705,054,1701
Jessy Kennedy2,155,9902,612,8101,699,1702
Kevin Kuntz19,316,92035,652,5609,959,9603
Laura Fraley2,144,4604,304,010320,7204
Malik Berger8,317,04013,436,1101,149,3503
Matt DeWorken2,442,9803,315,5801,300,6603
Robert Peters2,902,2305,215,190815,6205
Ryan Shapiro1,096,4301,857,460335,4002
Sam Garbera573,390573,390573,3901
Scott Durfee7,410,20012,321,5201,709,1904
Scott McIntyre7,095,95021,745,2601,825,1104
Sean Goodwin1,613,4602,707,060519,8602
Shane Russell2,033,1102,033,1102,033,1101
Taylor Reese12,335,24012,335,24012,335,2401
Wayne Settle2,093,9604,472,060971,6304
Zach Catel880,8701,409,650601,8803

Scorpion

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Glaser145,870207,19084,5402
Allen Foglesong622,1001,381,87076,1204
Andi Richardson 75,34075,34075,3401
Anson Kessinger554,220554,220554,2201
Avery Pierce715,450894,540536,3602
Brian Garbera280,160642,09084,3703
Camden Harrahy952,140952,140952,1401
Chris Buford385,830385,830385,8301
Chris Morgan405,830610,100169,9303
Chris Terrell212,020414,180109,4103
Christopher Seaver124,570160,55088,5802
CJ Crumbaugh46,70057,12036,2702
Clark Fraley277,650332,660239,8603
Dale Price440,880677,680283,1203
Dale Schiltz94,720148,31030,5803
Dan Cotter338,590719,82020,4403
Dave Weaver199,820586,32368,6904
David Friend211,070576,98066,3704
David Grimes 214,440324,410104,4702
Dylan Hughes 251,450329,850173,0402
Eric Bauman91,11091,11091,1101
Eric Fisher 64,51064,51064,5101
Gary Lombardo 172,050172,050172,0501
Gene Taylor120,910120,910120,9101
J.P. Sneed117,580203,37047,8704
James Zdrowski137,440179,20071,0803
Jessy Kennedy193,280254,400132,1602
Jim Klingenberg165,850291,01094,8604