Flipside Pinball League
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC28,681,650395,963,5201,873,230191
America's Most Haunted25,507,20055,373,8001,543,77011
Austin Powers88,205,500270,471,53020,087,69011
Bad Girls2,014,59024,558,810262,72051
Baywatch292,915,4001,465,562,40052,534,09047
Black Knight300,6701,397,24037,12047
Bobby Orr Power Play127,070491,16013,61037
Bram Stoker's Dracula95,299,7601,693,393,7803,031,100298
Centaur768,8006,103,71065,50070
Congo394,369,5601,187,579,39016,661,49039
Cyclone1,223,8406,924,650115,090108
Demolition Man409,053,1902,266,574,02018,948,21035
Derby Dames2,204,9806,688,290316,03029
Dialed In227,2601,034,24016,33066
Diner3,681,78026,921,220442,130323
Dirty Harry272,645,7001,343,070,4501,210,311261
Doctor WHO116,615,1901,210,246,2304,199,010182
Eight Ball67,200213,58016,53071
Elvira and the Party Monsters3,799,46025,374,600167,13073
Evel Knievel60,560162,10010,30049
F-14 Tomcat990,08015,053,53025,240210
Fire Power183,080767,88044,77021
Fish Tales39,916,970384,142,700142,750329
Flash Gordon309,0101,652,77026,810317
Flip Flop57,770104,34022,81026
Game of Thrones197,695,6801,613,622,4102,815,92062
Genesis642,4403,997,40058,19029
Getaway81,697,640314,144,6509,074,2108
Ghostbusters102,938,7002,486,448,2801,193,160307
Goldeneye553,055,9902,385,788,41049,126,25042
Gorgar152,140483,10017,230170
High Speed658,9003,479,80057,53058
Hollywood Heat951,6202,423,960149,39024
Indianapolis 500165,466,560945,941,39012,605,850252
Iron Maiden81,794,760326,213,2905,288,050100
Iron Man7,531,02068,109,9701,352,750315
Johnny Mnemonic1,110,118,1408,001,352,090111,141,55095
Jungle Lord260,680991,97042,08020
Jurassic Park (Stern)87,883,040840,757,3105,188,91083
Laser Cue452,0702,652,54025,800242
Lethal Weapon 341,533,180203,890,4201,004,790194
Lost World881,1002,332,210172,39081
MandoIMPos30,306,390140,770,2601,187,33027
Meteor267,330878,88024,240147
Pirates of the Caribbean14,496,870147,673,270445,77058
Pool Sharks2,730,0807,800,000506,34034
Revenge From Mars78,065,480499,225,9705,614,830105
River Boat1,4702,96957223
Scared Stiff4,790,16035,652,560320,72065
Skateball310,8401,378,82054,830130
Space Shuttle349,3901,900,63022,13056
Spider-Man37,034,530165,607,7806,005,04086
Star Trek198,860810,00027,460323
Star Trek (Stern)41,270,740208,033,8603,637,56028
Star Wars Episode 128,414,16099,824,1203,332,280121
Stars117,570375,12022,70053
Swords of Fury1,154,4205,625,840126,73055
Taxi1,256,0607,360,040155,610239
The Addams Family49,242,480272,979,3702,347,030338
The Machine: Bride of Pin-bot41,364,1201,024,441,610515,87054
The Mandalorian60,456,590182,087,3102,699,93029
The Shadow194,804,9201,119,064,62012,020,110123
The Star Wars Trilogy5,114,21013,084,1402,185,78021
The Walking Dead34,888,150371,142,5201,416,150288
Total Nuclear Annihilation335,370842,66149,85017
Tron13,005,81062,421,840964,540236
Whirlwind2,540,76021,600,30042,130251
Wizard!72,380196,25019,060384
World Cup Soccer 94389,983,0004,390,872,94036,037,370232
World Poker Tour44,314,950162,430,39011,655,0807

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC - America's Most Haunted - Austin Powers - Bad Girls - Baywatch - Black Knight - Bobby Orr Power Play - Bram Stoker's Dracula - Centaur - Congo - Cyclone - Demolition Man - Derby Dames - Dialed In - Diner - Dirty Harry - Doctor WHO - Eight Ball - Elvira and the Party Monsters - Evel Knievel - F-14 Tomcat - Fire Power - Fish Tales - Flash Gordon - Flip Flop - Game of Thrones - Genesis - Getaway - Ghostbusters - Goldeneye - Gorgar - High Speed - Hollywood Heat - Indianapolis 500 - Iron Maiden - Iron Man - Johnny Mnemonic - Jungle Lord - Jurassic Park (Stern) - Laser Cue - Lethal Weapon 3 - Lost World - MandoIMPos - Meteor - Pirates of the Caribbean - Pool Sharks - Revenge From Mars - River Boat - Scared Stiff - Skateball - Space Shuttle - Spider-Man - Star Trek - Star Trek (Stern) - Star Wars Episode 1 - Stars - Swords of Fury - Taxi - The Addams Family - The Machine: Bride of Pin-bot - The Mandalorian - The Shadow - The Star Wars Trilogy - The Walking Dead - Total Nuclear Annihilation - Tron - Whirlwind - Wizard! - World Cup Soccer 94 - World Poker Tour

AC/DC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden17,949,66039,256,4508,228,5605
Allen Foglesong12,255,63023,970,1206,496,6904
Avery Pierce28,562,75064,705,5408,303,3208
Bayless Rutherford39,898,20039,898,20039,898,2001
Bob Kuntz6,014,35010,342,5401,873,2303
Brandon Noel4,196,4804,196,4804,196,4801
Brian Garbera28,394,25082,319,5706,492,79010
Chris Buford30,816,14098,507,6703,472,63011
Chris Johnston24,691,07025,671,47023,710,6702
Chris Morgan17,158,04044,771,2705,691,3909
Clark Fraley39,161,410163,139,94013,226,08011
Dan Farrell15,894,72041,266,4708,858,46012
Dan Purdy38,345,25062,947,59013,742,9102
Dave Weaver7,177,57012,199,1804,548,6805
Don Fortier6,845,3906,845,3906,845,3901
Emma Forester 4,237,8004,505,3603,970,2302
James Zdrowski23,148,11031,010,4708,200,3703
Jeff McElhannon39,391,35053,985,91026,310,7204
Jessy Farrell9,840,50017,991,8706,026,4105
Katherine Dodge17,986,10048,624,8506,595,1207
Kevin Kuntz186,110,760395,963,52013,847,6708
Laura Fraley12,587,06026,932,5507,645,4107
Lauren Deluca8,420,5209,159,9907,681,0402
Lee Householder8,567,51015,885,2503,697,0408
Mackenzie Foglesong8,257,29011,135,6405,378,9302
Malik Berger47,464,060187,994,2307,985,1607
Matt DeWorken17,139,24033,160,9004,268,6506
Omar Ansari3,143,5803,254,3803,032,7802
Raymond Fauber21,344,51021,344,51021,344,5101
Rob Pannell18,431,22041,084,3108,405,9306
Robert Peters51,112,280150,427,7004,591,0005
Ryan Shapiro17,188,67032,622,6108,396,8006
Sam Garbera19,109,04019,109,04019,109,0401
Scott Durfee26,952,51068,665,7604,374,7308
Scott McIntyre12,979,65020,482,6309,050,7503
Tom Geiger18,493,52041,767,3404,090,0004
Wayne Settle11,863,73039,598,9802,575,8008
Zach Catel17,094,64017,094,64017,094,6401

America's Most Haunted

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong55,373,80055,373,80055,373,8001
Brian Garbera41,235,32050,257,43032,213,2002
Kevin Kuntz51,880,17051,880,17051,880,1701
Laura Fraley5,030,4105,030,4105,030,4101
Lee Householder1,543,7701,543,7701,543,7701
Matt DeWorken9,032,2609,032,2609,032,2601
Michael Tyler6,462,3906,462,3906,462,3901
Scott Durfee19,084,78019,084,78019,084,7801
Scott Searcy24,850,51045,795,7503,905,2602

Austin Powers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Annie Dunnington 49,136,38049,136,38049,136,3801
Avery Pierce270,471,530270,471,530270,471,5301
Brian Garbera27,854,61027,854,61027,854,6101
Chris Buford172,689,900172,689,900172,689,9001
Dave Weaver27,170,84027,170,84027,170,8401
Mackenzie Foglesong45,415,79045,415,79045,415,7901
Matt DeWorken159,806,660159,806,660159,806,6601
Michael Tyler59,605,38059,605,38059,605,3801
Robert Peters94,167,32094,167,32094,167,3201
Tom Geiger20,087,69020,087,69020,087,6901
Will Skinner43,854,40043,854,40043,854,4001

Bad Girls

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden590,150590,150590,1501
Avery Pierce1,457,9001,819,0801,096,7102
Brian Garbera383,950383,950383,9501
Chris Buford989,1801,208,810769,5402
Chris Morgan1,028,8201,278,270893,5403
Clark Fraley3,530,6709,124,390364,4503
Dan Farrell1,035,9201,144,420928,4003
Dan Purdy2,239,4503,783,800609,5804
Jeff McElhannon792,220853,890730,5402
Kevin Kuntz10,231,95024,558,810724,1603
Laura Fraley632,2501,086,160262,7204
Malik Berger5,006,2306,068,5803,943,8802
Matt DeWorken1,588,8201,753,6701,320,0703
Rob Pannell2,365,0202,365,0202,365,0201
Robert Peters1,061,7201,261,540861,8902
Ryan Shapiro1,271,2501,472,7201,069,7802
Scott Durfee1,278,4701,925,350631,5902
Scott McIntyre504,450571,000437,9002
Sean Goodwin3,168,8504,553,9901,783,7002
Shane Russell609,350798,980419,7102
Wayne Settle667,770764,130588,7103
Zach Catel693,440768,700618,1702

Baywatch

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong921,564,070921,564,070921,564,0701
Avery Pierce628,926,510990,234,830267,618,1902
Bob Kuntz122,911,600122,911,600122,911,6001
Brian Garbera253,528,500253,528,500253,528,5001
Caroline Creekman211,441,950265,641,860157,242,0402
Chris Buford130,156,380146,790,530113,522,2302
Chris Morgan151,740,610151,740,610151,740,6101
Curtis Monk85,807,340107,053,83052,534,0903
Dan Cotter158,375,860158,375,860158,375,8601
Dan Farrell360,787,790572,195,570149,380,0102
Dave Weaver190,669,560190,669,560190,669,5601
James Zdrowski278,106,260432,273,260194,519,4003
Joe Carragher173,111,530173,111,530173,111,5301
Katherine Dodge193,100,000214,518,510171,681,4802
Kevin Kuntz179,737,940179,737,940179,737,9401
Laura Fraley389,174,550389,174,550389,174,5501
Lauren Deluca129,237,870129,237,870129,237,8701
Lee Householder580,384,850580,384,850580,384,8501
Mackenzie Foglesong225,066,140337,710,170112,422,1102
Matt DeWorken775,257,8101,465,562,400214,216,5803
Raymond Fauber90,857,74090,857,74090,857,7401
Rob Pannell338,838,960338,838,960338,838,9601
Robert Peters294,046,470451,553,730136,539,2162
Ryan Shapiro189,574,120207,522,130171,626,1102
Scott Durfee323,851,110323,851,110323,851,1101
Scott Searcy383,476,900517,903,660221,048,5203
Tom Geiger201,144,470219,340,530182,948,4102
Wayne Settle81,368,40081,368,40081,368,4001
Will Skinner122,618,930135,247,210109,990,6402

Black Knight

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Avery Pierce240,420313,410167,4202
Brian Garbera265,410371,120159,7002
Chris Buford143,060209,71050,2004
Chris Morgan185,790365,64044,6103
Clark Fraley422,010422,010422,0101
Dan Farrell1,397,2401,397,2401,397,2401
Dan Purdy239,420391,72087,1102
Jeff McElhannon142,790142,790142,7901
Jessy Farrell95,160150,72039,6002
Kevin Kuntz239,390239,390239,3901
Laura Fraley372,340731,550108,6104
Malik Berger935,7301,091,810779,6502
Matt DeWorken239,780389,210139,5003
Mike Natale37,12037,12037,1201
Robert Peters260,240343,540176,9302
Ryan Shapiro530,770530,770530,7701
Sam Garbera189,270280,33098,2102
Scott Durfee1,066,0101,066,0101,066,0101
Scott McIntyre180,420225,430103,4003
Sean Goodwin111,930111,930111,9301
Shane Russell164,930268,24061,6102
Steve Barkley46,31046,31046,3101
Wayne Settle368,550754,64092,7003
Zach Catel185,780290,35081,2002

Bobby Orr Power Play

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden219,930370,26069,5902
Allen Foglesong17,25017,25017,2501
Avery Pierce64,94064,94064,9401
Brian Garbera161,530161,530161,5301
Chris Buford227,530227,530227,5301
Chris Morgan47,74047,74047,7401
Clark Fraley202,900227,000178,8002
Dan Farrell248,450491,16078,9703
Dave Weaver88,39092,96083,8102
Jeff McElhannon132,590132,590132,5901
Jessy Farrell62,29065,59058,9802
Katherine Dodge33,96054,31013,6102
Laura Fraley151,860151,860151,8601
Lee Householder85,880129,82041,9302
Malik Berger58,11058,11058,1101
Matt DeWorken16,93016,93016,9301
Omar Ansari41,27044,08038,4602
Rob Pannell123,200132,930113,4702
Robert Peters143,900175,400112,3902
Ryan Shapiro142,760142,760142,7601
Scott Durfee246,000246,000246,0001
Tom Geiger165,880195,290136,4602
Wayne Settle117,950201,89040,7303

Bram Stoker's Dracula

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden73,686,110105,164,69025,060,1803
Allen Foglesong43,075,940150,562,11012,288,4506
Annie Dunnington 94,784,22094,784,22094,784,2201
Avery Pierce116,431,480589,445,8807,926,36011
Bayless Rutherford41,011,45041,011,45041,011,4501
Bob Kuntz108,612,170312,883,8307,812,2907
Brandon Noel78,170,000136,448,32019,891,6802
Brian Garbera177,960,660706,725,5009,703,23010
Caroline Creekman22,740,46022,740,46022,740,4601
Chris Buford47,949,870162,727,1406,540,43013
Chris Dague30,517,04030,517,04030,517,0401
Chris Johnston108,962,300322,179,84022,742,6204
Chris Morgan59,023,090271,112,2804,748,2809
Clark Fraley223,616,720977,968,6805,738,5407
Curtis Monk29,609,87049,642,3009,255,3304
Dan Cotter18,717,66018,717,66018,717,6601
Dan Farrell137,038,130443,178,1709,861,28018
Dan Purdy34,536,63063,293,8509,823,4203
Dave Weaver111,044,140350,648,92011,300,4309
David George 9,655,4309,655,4309,655,4301
Eric Fisher 8,517,4108,517,4108,517,4101
Graham Jones 55,066,720104,641,1605,492,2802
James Zdrowski150,093,420282,287,38020,831,3406
Jeff McElhannon48,124,59086,443,46021,286,2905
Jessy Farrell23,802,69054,671,7108,139,5207
Joe Carragher11,671,32012,783,35010,559,2902
Katherine Dodge56,520,770199,398,79011,731,22011
Kevin Kuntz366,776,9801,693,393,78030,284,38011
Kimberly Tate7,668,9908,243,3007,094,6702
Laura Fraley74,743,850291,193,5906,760,38012
Lauren Deluca13,051,86013,910,51012,182,6003
Lee Householder56,335,190198,767,50012,581,34011
Lee White16,084,30016,084,30016,084,3001
Mackenzie Foglesong23,660,69043,585,5009,067,4907
Malik Berger144,570,170338,942,84025,066,67010
Matt DeWorken106,982,580320,778,8906,211,1809
Michael Tyler189,573,870189,573,870189,573,8701
Mick Cavanaugh 85,343,18085,343,18085,343,1801
Mike Natale20,213,34020,213,34020,213,3401
Omar Ansari7,520,5007,520,5007,520,5001
Raymond Fauber42,581,670153,787,1008,131,2507
Rob Pannell70,514,250189,715,38010,230,2608
Robert Peters217,757,230942,434,3205,019,1509
Ryan Shapiro49,663,420109,781,6908,936,4107
Scott Durfee104,327,480411,074,92017,776,40010
Scott McIntyre41,107,73074,537,4506,584,9004
Scott Searcy162,647,770341,036,35026,137,4003
Scott Szczesniak13,229,50013,229,50013,229,5001
Sean Goodwin30,939,00040,400,67021,477,3202
Shane Russell123,295,990123,295,990123,295,9901
Steve Barkley7,870,1707,870,1707,870,1701
Ted Stanton 6,937,7309,837,2704,038,1902
Tom Geiger28,542,98061,129,7103,031,1009
Veronica Parker 23,602,28023,602,28023,602,2801
Wayne Settle59,074,780139,266,6904,519,23013
Will Skinner36,936,60058,305,7009,133,4203
Zach Catel66,757,46066,757,46066,757,4601

Centaur

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong1,081,4801,477,560685,3902
Avery Pierce187,630266,660108,6002
Bob Kuntz290,820403,700187,5853
Brian Garbera2,688,2005,491,830531,3404
Caroline Creekman303,680303,680303,6801
Chris Buford242,330406,10078,5602
Chris Morgan751,1401,432,11070,1702
Chris Terrell226,650376,73076,5602
Clark Fraley278,900470,060149,0403
Dan Cotter459,100459,100459,1001
Dan Farrell305,280305,280305,2801
David George 1,558,9701,558,9701,558,9701
David Grimes 841,9801,685,950312,1403
James Zdrowski405,620706,68071,5303
Jon Cohodas333,190573,81092,5702
Katherine Dodge410,700745,350164,0904
Kevin Kuntz1,785,0506,103,710119,5904
Laura Fraley1,269,1301,964,740433,7103
Lee Householder239,860308,650171,0702
Mackenzie Foglesong598,270733,830462,7102
Malik Berger557,750557,750557,7501
Matt DeWorken1,293,6502,573,620395,2204
Michael Tyler822,270822,270822,2701
Raymond Fauber261,640261,640261,6401
Rob Pannell824,1101,929,50088,0803
Robert Peters2,080,6802,080,6802,080,6801
Ryan Shapiro207,370271,620143,1102
Scott Durfee558,380782,390140,1103
Scott Searcy375,400556,640194,1592
Scott Szczesniak325,050325,050325,0501
Shannon Lucy248,530248,530248,5301
Shawn Dodge139,020139,020139,0201
Wayne Settle65,50065,50065,5001
Whit Powell 84,53084,53084,5301

Congo

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Avery Pierce555,447,990555,447,990555,447,9901
Ben Henshaw 215,496,920414,332,35016,661,4902
Bob Kuntz252,305,990362,973,880141,638,0902
Brian Garbera582,177,870830,543,720225,447,6503
Chris Buford195,534,420217,387,010173,681,8202
Chris Morgan103,064,520103,064,520103,064,5201
Clark Fraley314,648,300314,648,300314,648,3001
David George 245,424,890276,137,640214,712,1302
David Grimes 321,965,880321,965,880321,965,8801
Jon Cohodas242,415,410450,492,69093,184,9603
Katherine Dodge347,924,280347,924,280347,924,2801
Kevin Kuntz1,116,151,3401,187,579,3901,063,931,0203
Laura Fraley366,438,250366,438,250366,438,2501
Lee Householder537,910,610546,278,400529,542,8202
Matt DeWorken415,638,570573,678,120208,940,6803
Michael Tyler284,825,440284,825,440284,825,4401
Rob Pannell529,012,600865,045,180192,980,0202
Scott Durfee167,154,080167,154,080167,154,0801
Scott Searcy591,100,200865,446,480316,753,9202
Scott Szczesniak110,503,580110,503,580110,503,5801
Shawn Dodge64,856,20064,856,20064,856,2001
Wayne Settle226,373,380226,373,380226,373,3801
Whit Powell 157,245,020234,790,70079,699,3402

Cyclone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden363,820431,390296,2502
Allen Foglesong485,110485,110485,1101
Avery Pierce1,876,6803,461,120936,4103
Bayless Rutherford1,121,0401,861,840380,2402
Bob Kuntz960,9001,542,490556,3203
Brian Garbera1,514,2503,995,110488,2204
Chris Buford940,3901,315,560565,2202
Chris Johnston849,290849,290849,2901
Chris Morgan2,071,1105,775,920552,1204
Clark Fraley1,226,1602,217,420601,1904
Dan Farrell857,6201,298,650500,2504
Dave Weaver1,019,2001,594,490690,3303
Emma Forester 346,250430,380303,2103
James Zdrowski986,4401,537,640435,2302
Jeff McElhannon781,830959,380440,7303
Jessy Farrell1,231,6003,764,580175,3208
Katherine Dodge1,084,9803,555,250414,1306
Kevin Kuntz4,400,8406,924,6502,020,5905
Laura Fraley1,863,9803,030,600697,3502
Lauren Deluca369,870450,400289,3302
Lee Householder798,4701,331,120168,0805
Mackenzie Foglesong262,130326,140198,1202
Malik Berger1,022,0901,888,560661,1204
Omar Ansari255,180441,190115,0903
Raymond Fauber655,080655,080655,0801
Rob Pannell1,773,0602,553,770245,1504
Robert Peters1,274,7901,903,390522,2105
Ryan Shapiro813,2201,028,190598,2402
Scott Durfee1,799,6704,910,340926,2706
Scott McIntyre1,084,3501,084,3501,084,3501
Tom Geiger640,4301,731,420161,1705
Wayne Settle558,0501,144,480300,0006

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong101,796,170101,796,170101,796,1701
Avery Pierce313,638,220371,563,190255,713,2402
Ben Henshaw 49,499,74049,499,74049,499,7401
Bob Kuntz81,713,64081,713,64081,713,6401
Brian Garbera732,482,2301,087,602,950377,361,5102
Chris Buford239,197,590382,577,23095,817,9402
David George 18,948,21018,948,21018,948,2101
David Grimes 327,249,360327,249,360327,249,3601
James Zdrowski61,911,30061,911,30061,911,3001
Jon Cohodas376,861,750530,427,630223,295,8602
Katherine Dodge184,788,510184,788,510184,788,5101
Kevin Kuntz1,780,586,9802,266,574,0201,294,599,9402
Laura Fraley405,378,060405,378,060405,378,0601
Lee Householder36,859,77036,859,77036,859,7701
Mackenzie Foglesong238,540,950238,540,950238,540,9501
Matt DeWorken32,289,75032,289,75032,289,7501
Michael Tyler665,594,300876,204,970454,983,6302
Rob Pannell276,902,260427,815,890125,988,6202
Ryan Shapiro36,778,19036,778,19036,778,1901
Scott Durfee664,864,6801,058,583,710271,145,6402
Scott Searcy386,396,310556,330,070216,462,5502
Scott Szczesniak88,370,40088,370,40088,370,4001
Shawn Dodge196,196,930196,196,930196,196,9301
Wayne Settle764,317,9101,002,884,900525,750,9102
Whit Powell 54,856,16054,856,16054,856,1601

Derby Dames

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Garbera1,761,1902,356,2501,166,1202
Chris Buford4,916,2104,916,2104,916,2101
Chris Morgan1,246,7701,526,100967,4402
Clark Fraley459,110459,110459,1101
Dan Purdy4,432,8704,432,8704,432,8701
Kevin Kuntz6,688,2906,688,2906,688,2901
Laura Fraley1,818,7102,711,130926,2802
Matt DeWorken2,679,5803,609,4201,521,1903
Mike Natale325,010325,010325,0101
Robert Peters1,806,2302,330,2001,282,2502
Ryan Shapiro2,118,8504,562,300363,0803
Sam Garbera1,059,1401,059,1401,059,1401
Scott McIntyre1,391,0701,391,0701,391,0701
Sean Goodwin3,472,3203,472,3203,472,3201
Shane Russell1,490,9802,794,480457,0803
Steve Barkley1,680,4401,680,4401,680,4401
Zach Catel2,461,9906,675,860316,0303

Dialed In

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden349,350631,46086,9904
Avery Pierce35,60035,60035,6001
Bayless Rutherford22,07022,07022,0701
Brandon Noel42,03042,03042,0301
Brian Garbera168,810306,10075,5403
Chris Buford93,14093,14093,1401
Chris Johnston612,980612,980612,9801
Chris Morgan247,060463,87085,4004
Clark Fraley214,450379,860104,0706
Dan Farrell535,8601,034,24064,5605
Dan Purdy440,490764,510116,4602
Dave Weaver70,380127,40030,6103
Jeff McElhannon109,930109,930109,9301
Jessy Farrell82,16082,16082,1601
Katherine Dodge103,270161,61054,0404
Kevin Kuntz460,690460,690460,6901
Laura Fraley18,89018,89018,8901
Lee Householder56,25068,87041,7803
Matt DeWorken91,470135,41050,4203
Omar Ansari16,33016,33016,3301
Raymond Fauber206,290206,290206,2901
Rob Pannell111,980160,44063,5102
Robert Peters375,990563,300184,5603
Ryan Shapiro114,600209,69031,3104
Scott Durfee509,510674,570420,6303
Tom Geiger122,630122,630122,6301
Wayne Settle206,270313,27021,0005

Diner

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden3,010,4405,066,8501,265,1604
Allen Foglesong4,368,86011,178,3401,038,59011
Avery Pierce8,680,88019,814,8601,042,6309
Bob Kuntz3,654,09010,742,8201,003,55011
Brandon Noel1,501,6702,181,4201,137,1603
Brian Garbera6,807,65016,394,5002,714,82012
Caroline Creekman2,178,6702,663,8501,693,4902
Chris Buford1,881,5804,390,810618,50014
Chris Dague1,939,6201,939,6201,939,6201
Chris Johnston3,053,1907,220,1701,209,5604
Chris Morgan3,250,9806,161,950923,66010
Chris Terrell3,793,0203,793,0203,793,0201
Clark Fraley3,752,0106,497,2701,736,6009
Curtis Monk1,894,8403,038,200974,5403
Dan Cotter1,437,6001,849,6601,048,9404
Dan Farrell4,932,79010,900,4601,082,58010
Dan Purdy2,386,8103,486,2701,126,6903
Dave Weaver3,234,1209,274,8701,313,6306
David George 2,747,8503,890,5501,605,1502
David Grimes 1,220,0801,220,0801,220,0801
Don Fortier663,080663,080663,0801
Emma Forester 963,620963,620963,6201
Eric Fisher 1,874,7302,180,1001,569,3502
Graham Jones 3,183,3105,070,7301,295,8802
James Zdrowski3,034,8706,105,460534,0706
Jeff McElhannon1,152,3301,586,130718,5202
Jessy Farrell2,751,3805,370,8701,106,1507
Joe Carragher1,364,2201,892,470865,6003
Jon Cohodas1,297,6701,297,6701,297,6701
Katherine Dodge3,656,9608,452,350668,09016
Kevin Kuntz10,015,47026,921,2202,434,1708
Kimberly Tate1,402,5501,816,130988,9702
Laura Fraley2,640,8606,013,100726,09011
Lauren Deluca1,870,6703,175,970691,4103
Lee Householder2,667,9005,670,1201,073,06018
Lee White1,399,4301,894,730904,1202
Mackenzie Foglesong1,556,5303,604,810442,13011
Malik Berger14,574,45021,780,0807,368,8202
Matt DeWorken4,729,90014,399,9201,378,1609
Michael Tyler2,574,5503,308,0801,841,0102
Mick Cavanaugh 10,269,34010,269,34010,269,3401
Omar Ansari1,176,0801,402,590949,5702
Raymond Fauber6,431,82012,947,4002,150,7904
Rob Pannell5,717,26015,858,320998,1009
Robert Peters4,052,6307,982,5201,121,57011
Ryan Shapiro1,776,9404,363,740684,0508
Scott Durfee4,933,90014,467,030942,06013
Scott McIntyre3,159,6003,159,6003,159,6001
Scott Searcy3,748,2405,940,6701,324,8505
Scott Szczesniak2,956,7004,543,0201,860,5903
Shawn Dodge2,359,1904,350,470765,5803
Ted Stanton 1,195,0701,212,6001,177,5302
Tom Geiger2,623,9705,932,080597,0508
Veronica Parker 741,970908,400575,5402
Wayne Settle2,795,0006,740,450958,66016
Whit Powell 4,104,4706,597,6301,460,0003
Will Skinner1,774,3602,744,2801,269,2303

Dirty Harry

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden460,854,770667,429,190254,280,3402
Allen Foglesong261,793,780405,579,460105,411,3808
Avery Pierce534,605,4201,343,070,450171,487,8108
Bayless Rutherford205,513,060255,501,420155,524,6902
Bob Kuntz208,591,310423,733,09073,657,1606
Brandon Noel179,787,400179,787,400179,787,4001
Brian Garbera415,608,230772,489,840118,936,53013
Caroline Creekman225,839,450326,847,360180,370,1505
Chris Buford219,308,350441,852,79064,144,72010
Chris Morgan211,106,200325,624,95069,969,8504
Clark Fraley227,052,670325,555,980116,094,51010
Curtis Monk105,590,110225,219,51045,147,1604
Dan Cotter282,527,410289,523,400275,531,4102
Dan Farrell423,078,650788,953,68097,676,25016
Dan Purdy311,055,670477,359,43049,666,1404
Dave Weaver190,167,320299,697,80078,351,8906
David George 189,320,030213,791,330164,848,7302
Emma Forester 88,310,23088,310,23088,310,2301
Eric Fisher 106,701,560119,945,10093,458,0202
Graham Jones 147,078,540161,451,250132,705,8202
James Zdrowski149,375,370198,825,20047,324,2304
Jeff McElhannon296,873,980747,546,96077,129,8506
Jessy Farrell159,547,630220,329,740105,639,1907
Joe Carragher54,103,43054,103,43054,103,4301
Katherine Dodge256,296,740468,373,69056,134,0805
Kevin Kuntz502,036,2701,087,905,670140,629,59010
Larry D'Arcangelo1,210,3101,210,3111,210,3111
Laura Fraley201,895,370549,051,770111,026,6109
Lauren Deluca133,040,680147,305,760118,775,6002
Lee Householder142,366,030198,564,580112,628,0207
Lee White85,482,290132,153,55038,811,0302
Mackenzie Foglesong148,987,930231,836,02091,356,3506
Malik Berger385,938,400772,941,570162,424,99011
Matt DeWorken319,339,980446,204,380142,321,4606
Michael Tyler222,739,060259,897,910185,580,2002
Mick Cavanaugh 190,387,400253,555,450127,219,3502
Mike Natale251,126,850251,126,850251,126,8501
Omar Ansari100,187,550100,187,550100,187,5501
Raymond Fauber250,218,390301,040,350199,396,4202
Rob Pannell302,521,240661,268,980142,923,5209
Robert Peters219,843,750306,567,29045,099,8406
Ryan Shapiro130,041,890187,710,37058,772,8104
Scott Durfee399,896,8501,029,061,210146,217,54012
Scott McIntyre332,202,250428,200,480267,623,6603
Scott Searcy435,800,040596,756,920274,843,1502
Scott Szczesniak131,698,460148,266,840115,130,0882
Sean Goodwin137,337,450183,105,95091,568,9402
Steve Barkley135,704,830135,704,830135,704,8301
Ted Stanton 149,131,840149,131,840149,131,8401
Tom Geiger327,764,910704,450,000166,233,0407
Veronica Parker 107,982,530157,614,54058,350,5102
Wayne Settle151,041,410320,727,58043,931,01015
Will Skinner202,136,900238,489,400165,784,3902

Doctor WHO

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden75,640,33075,640,33075,640,3301
Allen Foglesong22,723,70051,672,0209,943,6204
Avery Pierce99,468,680344,343,79013,150,8809
Bayless Rutherford17,945,24017,945,24017,945,2401
Ben Henshaw 25,731,68025,731,68025,731,6801
Bob Kuntz55,782,970146,055,6207,682,0804
Brandon Noel9,914,6509,914,6509,914,6501
Brian Garbera237,675,020978,850,6305,473,52013
Chris Buford47,016,280148,660,0506,784,5309
Chris Johnston60,376,22060,376,22060,376,2201
Chris Morgan54,800,770176,214,63013,619,6905
Clark Fraley76,843,620214,883,6909,975,06010
Curtis Monk39,887,37072,257,1707,517,5602
Dan Cotter27,543,75027,543,75027,543,7501
Dan Farrell72,312,940132,513,6705,496,6008
Dan Purdy115,329,590229,909,29027,318,6105
David George 6,741,0906,741,0906,741,0901
David Grimes 14,166,16014,166,16014,166,1601
James Zdrowski133,175,110360,632,00015,116,0403
Jeff McElhannon81,008,62081,008,62081,008,6201
Jessy Farrell10,496,81015,573,1005,420,5202
Joe Carragher5,538,0005,538,0005,538,0001
Jon Cohodas12,353,54012,353,54012,353,5401
Katherine Dodge38,154,92080,813,25011,258,6105
Kevin Kuntz180,273,190594,159,08015,034,63011
Kimberly Tate63,706,14063,706,14063,706,1401
Laura Fraley112,752,220395,083,1805,475,0409
Lauren Deluca28,788,60081,474,6107,634,0504
Lee Householder79,736,210123,073,34043,423,2604
Lee White12,139,11012,139,11012,139,1101
Mackenzie Foglesong7,801,0709,558,5406,043,5902
Malik Berger417,207,9901,210,246,23032,880,8006
Matt DeWorken89,656,530343,707,3504,614,0306
Michael Tyler28,349,15037,285,22019,413,0802
Raymond Fauber207,039,160401,326,19012,752,1302
Rob Pannell51,474,780201,930,4905,779,0407
Robert Peters341,120,420585,814,1605,286,5109
Ryan Shapiro18,428,38024,149,15012,707,6002
Scott Durfee180,874,460555,415,00025,917,27010
Scott Searcy111,211,790201,306,72021,116,8502
Scott Szczesniak5,025,1205,025,1205,025,1201
Sean Goodwin74,152,65082,987,03065,318,2602
Shane Russell85,904,140167,609,2704,199,0102
Tom Geiger79,527,580153,458,47016,978,1004
Wayne Settle21,259,73034,982,52010,542,6004
Zach Catel14,173,10014,173,10014,173,1001

Eight Ball

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong35,35045,51025,1902
Annie Dunnington 31,34039,44023,2302
Avery Pierce91,040110,86059,6703
Bob Kuntz112,030195,03029,0302
Brian Garbera105,110116,55093,6702
Caroline Creekman41,11051,07031,1502
Chris Buford24,28026,58021,9702
Clark Fraley44,06044,06044,0601
Curtis Monk41,85043,61040,1503
Dan Cotter89,01089,01089,0101
Dan Farrell26,35026,35026,3501
Dave Weaver152,430152,430152,4301
Eric Fisher 44,68045,23044,1302
Graham Jones 65,99070,62061,3502
Katherine Dodge96,590141,91051,2702
Kevin Kuntz149,870181,380118,3602
Laura Fraley93,780118,33065,0603
Lee Householder53,11074,87031,3502
Mackenzie Foglesong35,00056,21017,9103
Malik Berger53,39090,95033,6103
Matt DeWorken103,400213,58047,5703
Mick Cavanaugh 62,77062,77062,7701
Raymond Fauber77,210151,79029,1903
Rob Pannell76,22094,65048,1703
Robert Peters65,50066,54064,4602
Ryan Shapiro55,56068,16034,0203
Scott Durfee90,520117,90063,1402
Scott Searcy37,65055,96018,5003
Scott Szczesniak48,16070,74025,5702
Tom Geiger81,440113,40047,4603
Veronica Parker 23,49030,45016,5302
Wayne Settle81,60095,95067,2402
Will Skinner19,33019,33019,3301

Elvira and the Party Monsters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong5,694,16013,861,540574,4304
Avery Pierce2,485,5902,485,5902,485,5901
Ben Henshaw 468,360468,360468,3601
Bob Kuntz1,967,9004,703,150559,1503
Brian Garbera13,672,34021,025,6409,916,4703
Caroline Creekman331,470331,470331,4701
Chris Buford2,366,9502,366,9502,366,9501
Chris Morgan625,600815,800435,4002
Chris Terrell4,101,6504,101,6504,101,6501
Clark Fraley3,162,2507,313,060601,3304
Curtis Monk2,496,0804,119,650872,5102
Dan Cotter4,213,2705,644,5402,782,0002
Dan Farrell4,087,2804,087,2804,087,2801
Dave Weaver421,530421,530421,5301
David George 3,469,4209,162,050237,1503
David Grimes 378,600378,600378,6001
Eric Fisher 772,810772,810772,8101
Graham Jones 5,026,8106,393,8903,659,7302
James Zdrowski1,036,7601,445,970627,5502
Jon Cohodas1,076,8701,076,8701,076,8701
Katherine Dodge2,312,2807,943,010264,2604
Kevin Kuntz5,859,5409,708,9802,010,1002
Laura Fraley839,880839,880839,8801
Lee Householder330,730330,730330,7301
Mackenzie Foglesong1,153,5602,062,060472,2103
Malik Berger14,827,62025,374,6004,280,6402
Matt DeWorken4,762,7109,505,0302,283,3704
Michael Tyler717,550717,550717,5501
Mick Cavanaugh 4,421,8304,540,9804,302,6702
Raymond Fauber9,088,3909,088,3909,088,3901
Rob Pannell3,053,4503,053,4503,053,4501
Robert Peters2,342,1302,342,1302,342,1301
Ryan Shapiro4,244,5506,822,8201,666,2702
Scott Durfee12,676,41015,166,45010,186,3602
Scott Searcy668,490668,490668,4901
Scott Szczesniak1,003,4501,510,730496,1702
Shawn Dodge974,3001,319,500629,1002
Veronica Parker 798,330798,330798,3301
Wayne Settle3,253,1703,253,1703,253,1701
Whit Powell 224,680282,230167,1302

Evel Knievel

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong96,370162,10057,6103
Avery Pierce40,70067,50013,9002
Bob Kuntz70,11070,11070,1101
Brian Garbera85,520139,10031,9402
Chris Morgan43,51068,48027,0003
Chris Terrell101,850101,850101,8501
Clark Fraley60,010132,71010,3003
David Grimes 23,90023,90023,9001
James Zdrowski63,88089,15047,8503
Katherine Dodge44,37085,87016,7703
Kevin Kuntz95,94095,94095,9401
Laura Fraley90,62097,65083,5802
Lee Householder100,120114,41085,8302
Mackenzie Foglesong32,74054,11021,7003
Matt DeWorken87,770105,99056,4403
Michael Tyler64,46082,89046,0302
Rob Pannell74,280122,41026,1402
Ryan Shapiro39,23076,85016,2103
Scott Durfee46,01053,07038,9502
Scott Searcy65,96065,96065,9601
Scott Szczesniak19,82019,82019,8201
Shawn Dodge32,24054,40016,6303
Wayne Settle48,26048,26048,2601
Whit Powell 37,80037,80037,8001

F-14 Tomcat

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden1,049,2801,215,100883,4602
Allen Foglesong2,220,87015,053,530281,2409
Avery Pierce1,839,3203,944,300437,6207
Bayless Rutherford1,088,3001,088,3001,088,3001
Ben Henshaw 240,390256,750224,0302
Bob Kuntz482,8001,495,92090,6407
Brian Garbera1,918,9204,390,120809,1407
Caroline Creekman366,370431,490301,2402
Chris Buford448,7801,334,670153,09010
Chris Johnston264,490318,770193,1403
Chris Morgan517,720899,170271,1904
Chris Terrell298,590298,590298,5901
Clark Fraley883,9501,789,550138,66010
Curtis Monk317,740317,740317,7401
Dan Cotter1,421,9601,421,9601,421,9601
Dan Farrell2,128,4006,170,06087,6107
Dave Weaver172,310287,19057,4302
David George 530,960856,620205,3002
David Grimes 30,38030,38030,3801
Don Fortier171,340171,340171,3401
Emma Forester 148,680148,680148,6801
Eric Fisher 184,600184,600184,6001
James Zdrowski396,830623,160279,7304
Jeff McElhannon2,372,4805,032,130910,0203
Jessy Farrell558,290748,360320,8004
Joe Carragher738,9801,452,71125,2402
Jon Cohodas343,300343,300343,3001
Katherine Dodge634,1301,518,89064,2906
Kevin Kuntz935,9402,422,170276,2208
Kimberly Tate94,26094,26094,2601
Laura Fraley308,280396,250190,3206
Lee Householder968,8006,254,71089,69011
Lee White740,880740,880740,8801
Mackenzie Foglesong326,320599,84058,2705
Malik Berger2,640,3405,853,290311,3905
Matt DeWorken1,182,9802,730,840265,8609
Michael Tyler1,329,8202,957,810422,3304
Mick Cavanaugh 188,140188,140188,1401
Raymond Fauber775,4101,199,180443,3903
Rob Pannell1,532,7602,749,910416,7708
Robert Peters1,080,6702,362,970369,8906
Ryan Shapiro429,410738,510119,4906
Scott Durfee1,465,6002,800,530208,5408
Scott Searcy934,570966,780902,3602
Scott Szczesniak521,140721,870405,3003
Shawn Dodge206,450206,450206,4501
Ted Stanton 118,350118,350118,3501
Tom Geiger584,4401,291,370178,4707
Veronica Parker 170,070170,070170,0701
Wayne Settle699,1801,462,860172,2709
Whit Powell 392,470392,470392,4701
Will Skinner313,840313,840313,8401

Fire Power

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong93,17093,17093,1701
Bob Kuntz83,57083,57083,5701
Caroline Creekman202,270202,270202,2701
Chris Buford219,000219,000219,0001
Curtis Monk101,140157,51044,7702
Dan Cotter767,880767,880767,8801
Dan Farrell53,88053,88053,8801
James Zdrowski158,640158,640158,6401
Joe Carragher68,11068,11068,1101
Katherine Dodge204,270271,300137,2402
Laura Fraley96,10096,10096,1001
Lee Householder258,830258,830258,8301
Raymond Fauber224,800224,800224,8001
Ryan Shapiro275,670275,670275,6701
Scott Searcy99,22099,22099,2201
Wayne Settle125,580127,400123,7502
Will Skinner190,830248,200133,4602

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden44,260,82077,175,8103,975,8305
Allen Foglesong47,582,97094,225,79014,375,9007
Annie Dunnington 29,293,51029,293,51029,293,5101
Avery Pierce23,685,21061,781,9002,899,11011
Bayless Rutherford31,640,44052,022,50011,258,3702
Ben Henshaw 17,357,13017,719,17016,995,0802
Bob Kuntz4,228,3807,383,810209,4604
Brandon Noel3,345,9003,819,4602,872,3302
Brian Garbera77,160,650295,918,6405,807,70018
Caroline Creekman50,766,87050,766,87050,766,8701
Chris Buford19,853,61055,360,840150,72015
Chris Johnston41,671,680104,117,2204,296,6903
Chris Morgan22,048,63064,158,5501,253,55010
Chris Terrell80,681,60080,681,60080,681,6001
Clark Fraley36,785,780111,760,0502,003,82012
Curtis Monk21,424,12021,424,12021,424,1201
Dan Cotter57,718,730107,322,2408,115,2202
Dan Farrell30,589,17086,276,4104,817,19015
Dan Purdy53,252,65097,727,09029,579,1005
Dave Weaver27,522,71045,917,81011,965,7806
David George 20,373,39020,373,39020,373,3901
Emma Forester 4,374,8604,374,8604,374,8601
Eric Fisher 12,683,46012,683,46012,683,4601
James Zdrowski27,840,27051,783,73013,241,4104
Jeff McElhannon44,166,000120,936,3702,660,5205
Jessy Farrell13,656,90038,490,8803,575,4707
Jon Cohodas31,377,74060,966,9301,788,5402
Katherine Dodge20,331,68069,112,950165,92012
Kevin Kuntz101,510,840298,674,41012,432,43017
Kimberly Tate2,782,1002,782,1002,782,1001
Laura Fraley29,008,42089,878,910142,75013
Lauren Deluca19,671,70042,536,7702,430,5603
Lee Householder24,200,18093,889,5304,131,46014
Lee White8,990,6208,990,6208,990,6201
Mackenzie Foglesong19,562,57054,206,8808,512,5106
Malik Berger68,730,670179,800,96010,228,8809
Matt DeWorken31,540,410131,355,5201,222,11016
Michael Tyler6,627,6208,377,6604,877,5702
Mike Natale24,801,94024,801,94024,801,9401
Omar Ansari3,028,5903,028,5903,028,5901
Raymond Fauber51,703,020145,266,21015,628,4705
Rob Pannell51,052,660290,562,8303,625,40012
Robert Peters50,160,190184,903,9105,233,12011
Ryan Shapiro29,200,710112,632,9604,695,1507
Sam Garbera41,727,97078,604,2604,851,6702
Scott Durfee87,100,400384,142,7005,027,34016
Scott McIntyre46,540,93079,728,75026,969,4804
Scott Searcy33,438,61058,237,8309,389,7704
Scott Szczesniak13,236,99024,707,7601,766,2202
Sean Goodwin22,439,02033,294,56011,583,4702
Shane Russell15,328,98015,328,98015,328,9801
Steve Barkley36,472,02036,472,02036,472,0201
Tom Geiger27,335,07070,485,4404,567,3008
Wayne Settle15,795,84029,518,2702,319,55012
Whit Powell 7,630,6907,630,6907,630,6901
Will Skinner5,360,8305,360,8305,360,8301

Flash Gordon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden474,040664,500245,8803
Allen Foglesong273,480648,80071,5208
Annie Dunnington 536,940536,940536,9401
Avery Pierce349,2001,172,660100,95012
Bayless Rutherford360,590413,770264,7203
Bob Kuntz238,830603,070100,3007
Brian Garbera430,8101,090,340129,18016
Caroline Creekman296,690709,230102,9705
Chris Buford196,670527,49067,6509
Chris Dague98,85098,85098,8501
Chris Johnston185,140185,140185,1401
Chris Morgan258,540605,710103,31012
Clark Fraley276,770810,05066,87013
Curtis Monk173,800180,580167,0102
Dan Cotter340,680401,730203,1804
Dan Farrell278,030735,72057,99015
Dan Purdy249,860337,05081,9704
Dave Weaver383,650846,570115,5809
David George 157,330157,330157,3301
Emma Forester 110,950110,950110,9501
Eric Fisher 301,540301,540301,5401
Graham Jones 110,520110,520110,5201
James Zdrowski205,200281,170160,8503
Jeff McElhannon517,370813,650289,4907
Jessy Farrell241,150448,91096,7606
Katherine Dodge344,360639,320149,6004
Kevin Kuntz506,290928,650142,43012
Kimberly Tate83,26083,26083,2601
Laura Fraley178,660319,97074,6609
Lauren Deluca135,000180,46095,5503
Lee Householder194,850323,43087,9006
Lee White85,17085,17085,1701
Mackenzie Foglesong182,940364,62026,8105
Malik Berger392,920740,060166,50011
Matt DeWorken224,690479,60072,53010
Michael Tyler238,110296,120182,4704
Omar Ansari128,290174,82081,7502
Raymond Fauber335,590737,080180,15010
Rob Pannell330,820716,290128,78012
Robert Peters380,2801,490,450127,27019
Ryan Shapiro347,140846,650152,3105
Sam Garbera124,410152,00096,8102
Scott Durfee434,9301,652,77082,46018
Scott McIntyre258,440529,980108,5205
Scott Searcy378,910738,800165,8705
Scott Szczesniak112,790112,790112,7901
Sean Goodwin463,970463,970463,9701
Taylor Reese95,85095,85095,8501
Ted Stanton 47,46047,46047,4601
Tom Geiger202,590391,82062,8506
Veronica Parker 54,77054,77054,7701
Wayne Settle250,310600,91062,23012
Will Skinner206,570591,34038,5504
Zach Catel170,270170,270170,2701

Flip Flop

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong104,340104,340104,3401
Ben Henshaw 25,57025,57025,5701
Bob Kuntz57,45071,25043,6402
Brian Garbera35,98035,98035,9801
Chris Terrell58,36058,36058,3601
James Zdrowski58,30058,30058,3001
Jon Cohodas34,34034,34034,3401
Katherine Dodge54,81055,59054,0302
Kevin Kuntz73,99073,99073,9901
Laura Fraley60,41060,41060,4101
Lee Householder68,73068,73068,7301
Mackenzie Foglesong52,71064,22041,2002
Matt DeWorken79,39079,39079,3901
Michael Tyler79,99079,99079,9901
Rob Pannell98,07098,07098,0701
Ryan Shapiro46,92071,02022,8102
Scott Durfee53,31064,05042,5702
Scott Searcy54,63066,55042,7102
Shawn Dodge33,33033,33033,3301
Whit Powell 51,49051,49051,4901

Game of Thrones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden501,553,7901,613,622,4109,591,4905
Allen Foglesong41,214,73066,855,95015,573,5102
Avery Pierce395,144,220604,659,24015,910,8703
Brandon Noel8,418,1408,418,1408,418,1401
Brian Garbera365,804,810873,362,2708,823,8803
Chris Buford32,793,70055,640,17019,269,4103
Chris Johnston395,415,090395,415,090395,415,0901
Chris Morgan29,807,98097,712,1202,815,9204
Clark Fraley6,149,6608,744,1303,994,2303
Dan Farrell230,484,360642,396,24060,079,1104
Dan Purdy80,671,470125,921,95035,420,9802
Emma Forester 8,205,6008,205,6008,205,6001
Jeff McElhannon1,606,690,0001,606,690,0001,606,690,0001
Jessy Farrell28,927,50028,927,50028,927,5001
Katherine Dodge76,994,080220,183,24018,125,1605
Kevin Kuntz640,015,0301,193,751,69086,278,3602
Laura Fraley98,041,990152,388,81043,695,1602
Lee Householder17,376,25017,376,25017,376,2501
Matt DeWorken318,563,290506,694,400130,432,1802
Omar Ansari91,538,81091,538,81091,538,8101
Raymond Fauber18,563,85018,563,85018,563,8501
Rob Pannell144,967,870146,936,240142,999,4902
Robert Peters161,364,480161,364,480161,364,4801
Ryan Shapiro47,455,91086,836,87021,345,1905
Scott Durfee256,182,130382,481,930129,882,3302
Scott McIntyre14,227,10014,227,10014,227,1001
Tom Geiger31,369,99031,369,99031,369,9901
Wayne Settle72,428,340124,605,75020,250,9202

Genesis

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong675,660675,660675,6601
Avery Pierce309,740443,480176,0002
Ben Henshaw 160,120160,120160,1201
Bob Kuntz206,090206,090206,0901
Brian Garbera452,810571,460334,1502
Clark Fraley277,300277,300277,3001
David George 1,531,3801,531,3801,531,3801
Eric Fisher 58,19058,19058,1901
James Zdrowski231,240231,240231,2401
Katherine Dodge150,340150,340150,3401
Kevin Kuntz653,510653,510653,5101
Laura Fraley3,997,4003,997,4003,997,4001
Lee Householder291,330291,330291,3301
Mackenzie Foglesong537,420537,420537,4201
Matt DeWorken806,4501,503,830109,0602
Michael Tyler386,420395,110377,7202
Rob Pannell300,180300,180300,1801
Robert Peters2,828,4802,828,4802,828,4801
Scott Durfee439,240439,240439,2401
Scott Searcy426,600426,600426,6001
Scott Szczesniak290,900290,900290,9001
Tom Geiger970,620970,620970,6201
Veronica Parker 388,480388,480388,4801
Wayne Settle101,060101,060101,0601
Whit Powell 204,480204,480204,4801

Getaway

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Garbera314,144,650314,144,650314,144,6501
Dave Weaver15,489,23015,489,23015,489,2301
Emma Forester 9,074,2109,074,2109,074,2101
Jeff McElhannon52,819,77052,819,77052,819,7701
Rob Pannell84,926,67084,926,67084,926,6701
Robert Peters48,701,00050,646,67046,755,3302
Scott Durfee79,724,56079,724,56079,724,5601

Ghostbusters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden26,220,97034,030,93018,411,0102
Allen Foglesong52,737,910151,432,11011,737,4209
Avery Pierce131,806,430584,677,1001,397,7007
Bob Kuntz123,229,650335,165,2702,062,4005
Brandon Noel8,723,04012,971,1004,474,9802
Brian Garbera127,318,640555,988,1808,805,36011
Caroline Creekman47,558,05047,558,05047,558,0501
Chris Buford38,567,660168,357,43011,404,50016
Chris Dague18,385,82018,385,82018,385,8201
Chris Johnston40,901,55062,453,35025,670,7203
Chris Morgan136,590,860689,699,02024,430,90010
Clark Fraley83,911,080283,573,8501,193,16014
Curtis Monk29,012,46070,186,6006,823,1703
Dan Cotter378,231,550540,416,870216,046,2202
Dan Farrell112,040,370406,118,36015,687,10014
Dan Purdy168,302,140470,781,16014,005,4607
Dave Weaver78,534,570150,225,6908,039,1807
David George 110,773,890110,773,890110,773,8901
Emma Forester 8,549,19014,588,2702,079,9703
Eric Fisher 32,899,76032,899,76032,899,7601
Graham Jones 13,625,60022,413,3604,837,8302
James Zdrowski20,064,38028,873,35011,255,4102
Jeff McElhannon35,559,72042,457,49028,661,9502
Jessy Farrell9,694,69017,992,5403,111,7907
Joe Carragher8,392,65010,212,5706,572,7302
Katherine Dodge39,269,140140,785,51011,878,89012
Kevin Kuntz507,081,2802,486,448,28030,155,92114
Laura Fraley46,079,870168,405,88011,698,89012
Lauren Deluca14,244,29016,263,75012,224,8302
Lee Householder20,722,230112,887,6003,326,3908
Lee White29,275,42029,275,42029,275,4201
Mackenzie Foglesong10,919,49026,042,5001,510,6903
Malik Berger224,722,730929,233,08020,537,62012
Matt DeWorken72,584,000248,076,66020,803,42013
Michael Tyler47,972,81047,972,81047,972,8101
Mike Natale2,605,3402,605,3402,605,3401
Omar Ansari12,656,59018,318,0905,782,0403
Raymond Fauber73,902,840102,986,11045,870,8905
Rob Pannell225,476,280905,580,22013,296,63010
Robert Peters119,541,740969,287,71016,822,50014
Ryan Shapiro35,515,17087,502,0002,449,6509
Sam Garbera3,094,8103,094,8103,094,8101
Scott Durfee83,729,760265,676,94017,380,83013
Scott McIntyre15,597,97021,746,17010,480,1605
Scott Searcy322,629,120636,205,8209,052,4202
Scott Szczesniak14,777,47014,777,47014,777,4701
Sean Goodwin72,282,780132,052,07022,746,5003
Shane Russell19,425,09045,059,0106,269,5803
Tom Geiger20,745,95040,488,4803,796,9808
Veronica Parker 11,942,12020,272,6903,611,5502
Wayne Settle91,191,610689,864,1003,439,14011
Will Skinner59,960,33059,960,33059,960,3301
Zach Catel51,993,090129,184,38011,310,4403

Goldeneye

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong459,179,520470,043,250448,315,7902
Avery Pierce229,585,490229,585,490229,585,4901
Ben Henshaw 689,953,630689,953,630689,953,6301
Bob Kuntz277,975,560319,135,480236,815,6402
Brian Garbera1,422,610,5602,066,359,770358,022,2603
Chris Buford154,738,710154,738,710154,738,7101
Chris Morgan632,256,420671,939,310592,573,5202
Chris Terrell1,098,435,2901,098,435,2901,098,435,2901
Clark Fraley259,967,740426,159,19093,776,2902
David George 136,258,490203,245,96069,271,0102
David Grimes 152,773,630152,773,630152,773,6301
James Zdrowski470,590,540470,590,540470,590,5401
Jon Cohodas141,117,140141,117,140141,117,1401
Katherine Dodge381,269,570381,269,570381,269,5701
Kevin Kuntz2,132,326,8502,132,326,8502,132,326,8501
Laura Fraley383,472,280383,472,280383,472,2801
Lee Householder469,212,240469,212,240469,212,2401
Mackenzie Foglesong453,794,640540,172,240367,417,0302
Matt DeWorken1,343,109,1202,385,788,410470,944,5303
Michael Tyler358,910,440581,244,530136,576,3502
Rob Pannell168,842,050168,842,050168,842,0501
Ryan Shapiro250,302,580250,302,580250,302,5801
Scott Durfee244,662,550244,662,550244,662,5501
Scott Searcy548,176,200548,176,200548,176,2001
Scott Szczesniak247,135,470247,135,470247,135,4701
Shawn Dodge638,153,860638,153,860638,153,8601
Wayne Settle405,266,360615,045,960195,486,7602
Whit Powell 187,742,020445,182,65049,126,2503

Gorgar

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong102,000150,82068,7405
Annie Dunnington 162,310162,310162,3101
Avery Pierce274,260483,10032,2706
Bob Kuntz169,760285,41083,3405
Brian Garbera171,540305,54040,5206
Caroline Creekman95,240162,92040,2104
Chris Buford132,090271,19063,7205
Chris Johnston174,480174,480174,4801
Chris Morgan157,150251,66030,5407
Chris Terrell113,010113,010113,0101
Clark Fraley207,730394,13061,0565
Curtis Monk127,270294,51046,5204
Dan Cotter93,560113,50081,7004
Dan Farrell139,030302,26017,2305
Dave Weaver121,720250,86055,6303
David George 58,35087,78028,9202
David Grimes 130,970130,970130,9701
Eric Fisher 134,290134,290134,2901
Graham Jones 62,59062,59062,5901
James Zdrowski248,610248,610248,6101
Jessy Farrell188,500188,500188,5001
Joe Carragher86,880135,82035,1903
Jon Cohodas87,79087,79087,7901
Katherine Dodge76,840119,88048,5905
Kevin Kuntz110,760193,16085,2306
Laura Fraley155,890313,40073,9405
Lee Householder136,360193,68038,9107
Mackenzie Foglesong133,280245,87053,7005
Malik Berger130,470298,46068,3305
Matt DeWorken174,570271,04049,9004
Michael Tyler101,800199,77058,0904
Mick Cavanaugh 90,31090,31090,3101
Raymond Fauber119,850210,27079,5504
Rob Pannell214,570361,150114,3408
Robert Peters139,130208,31097,1004
Ryan Shapiro262,570451,330166,1005
Scott Durfee162,960290,85060,8308
Scott Searcy232,390440,02064,2906
Scott Szczesniak109,220152,37066,0602
Shawn Dodge159,790198,070121,5102
Ted Stanton 83,520119,11047,9302
Tom Geiger253,330452,600103,0903
Wayne Settle100,270142,35056,6406
Whit Powell 169,560169,560169,5601
Will Skinner182,500199,970151,4504

High Speed

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong193,270193,270193,2701
Avery Pierce1,430,2801,430,2801,430,2801
Ben Henshaw 159,870159,870159,8701
Bob Kuntz336,600391,300292,9703
Brian Garbera1,658,4503,479,800811,6404
Caroline Creekman663,280663,280663,2801
Chris Morgan759,760759,760759,7601
Chris Terrell364,260364,260364,2601
Clark Fraley463,580689,640237,5102
Curtis Monk112,870112,870112,8701
Dan Cotter674,820674,820674,8201
Dave Weaver349,410436,150262,6602
David George 1,234,3701,234,3701,234,3701
Eric Fisher 220,340220,340220,3401
Graham Jones 57,53057,53057,5301
Jessy Farrell1,023,8901,023,8901,023,8901
Jon Cohodas1,040,0101,040,0101,040,0101
Katherine Dodge881,840914,430849,2402
Kevin Kuntz1,031,9701,117,340946,5902
Kimberly Tate518,040518,040518,0401
Laura Fraley1,012,4501,677,090347,8102
Lee Householder393,080482,840253,5303
Lee White474,380474,380474,3801
Mackenzie Foglesong287,390287,390287,3901
Malik Berger237,890237,890237,8901
Matt DeWorken527,710527,710527,7101
Michael Tyler349,890349,890349,8901
Mick Cavanaugh 218,590218,590218,5901
Raymond Fauber519,220632,650459,2103
Rob Pannell230,790230,790230,7901
Robert Peters1,852,0101,852,0101,852,0101
Ryan Shapiro476,530479,110473,9502
Scott Durfee1,469,6701,469,6701,469,6701
Scott Searcy373,020373,020373,0201
Scott Szczesniak292,700292,700292,7001
Ted Stanton 979,520979,520979,5201
Tom Geiger1,603,9901,603,9901,603,9901
Veronica Parker 254,610254,610254,6101
Wayne Settle281,410431,400165,9703
Will Skinner477,640738,270217,0002

Hollywood Heat

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Garbera839,8501,144,000535,7002
Chris Buford332,870332,870332,8701
Chris Morgan149,390149,390149,3901
Clark Fraley1,273,0001,382,3001,163,6902
Dan Farrell1,364,8601,364,8601,364,8601
Jeff McElhannon2,201,6802,201,6802,201,6801
Laura Fraley826,9301,089,660564,2002
Matt DeWorken540,330540,330540,3301
Mike Natale408,210408,210408,2101
Robert Peters633,470633,470633,4701
Ryan Shapiro1,177,4201,177,4201,177,4201
Sam Garbera189,300189,300189,3001
Scott Durfee961,570961,570961,5701
Scott McIntyre2,213,1002,423,9602,002,2302
Sean Goodwin632,770689,750575,7802
Shane Russell466,370466,370466,3701
Wayne Settle629,080629,080629,0801
Zach Catel1,106,5501,116,3301,096,7702

Indianapolis 500

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden81,377,890180,915,29014,752,6306
Allen Foglesong113,248,610245,594,49030,608,5097
Avery Pierce344,772,940574,486,080122,068,4405
Bayless Rutherford82,691,72082,691,72082,691,7201
Bob Kuntz51,082,750105,555,31016,852,1705
Brandon Noel94,012,860127,844,95068,793,8103
Brian Garbera203,196,160473,675,86039,433,70011
Caroline Creekman192,678,400291,689,530106,121,2603
Chris Buford129,523,990281,602,94025,636,92015
Chris Dague28,183,70028,183,70028,183,7001
Chris Johnston292,088,930470,751,87048,658,6904
Chris Morgan67,479,950110,011,86022,275,8505
Clark Fraley175,460,910426,282,58039,094,6109
Curtis Monk33,199,31046,521,57019,877,0402
Dan Cotter353,386,590598,854,180107,918,9902
Dan Farrell177,758,140621,911,67016,386,4409
Dan Purdy287,803,400377,984,390237,562,9904
Dave Weaver161,306,870360,319,13035,211,1106
Emma Forester 70,603,690122,044,03037,358,1603
Eric Fisher 28,172,42028,172,42028,172,4201
Graham Jones 49,302,73049,302,73049,302,7301
James Zdrowski42,728,79044,834,46040,623,1202
Jeff McElhannon151,052,430218,791,66094,227,5105
Jessy Farrell63,725,650168,364,86012,605,8509
Joe Carragher287,804,500287,804,500287,804,5001
Katherine Dodge133,679,870351,571,01030,766,07012
Kevin Kuntz319,735,820653,304,580120,883,2607
Kimberly Tate57,342,43057,342,43057,342,4301
Laura Fraley203,404,430732,413,92034,060,6209
Lauren Deluca74,279,79086,652,14061,907,4302
Lee Householder143,201,700463,751,90033,535,17013
Lee White86,627,650158,333,96038,763,4803
Mackenzie Foglesong66,688,120124,659,45017,233,3803
Malik Berger367,145,060945,941,39029,833,0207
Matt DeWorken219,690,010480,545,25056,886,4409
Omar Ansari68,834,630101,785,07024,727,2803
Raymond Fauber212,411,620212,411,620212,411,6201
Rob Pannell248,476,680686,837,35024,240,98012
Robert Peters258,164,700582,932,72086,720,1408
Ryan Shapiro119,264,620190,781,69070,428,1705
Sam Garbera77,968,490120,725,17035,211,8102
Scott Durfee228,822,160611,449,78024,801,56012
Scott McIntyre32,129,93037,622,54026,637,3102
Scott Searcy51,794,05077,554,68026,033,4102
Tom Geiger133,358,710227,998,92038,343,8305
Wayne Settle74,962,050358,753,65020,507,62011
Will Skinner124,740,150204,607,15044,873,1502
Zach Catel99,596,90099,596,90099,596,9001

Iron Maiden

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong133,096,210258,490,70015,274,7106
Avery Pierce90,027,320155,627,01024,427,6302
Ben Henshaw 51,313,81051,313,81051,313,8101
Bob Kuntz39,452,20069,480,8509,423,5502
Brian Garbera44,184,27066,600,09016,215,1203
Caroline Creekman42,747,64085,995,3405,411,2703
Chris Buford35,038,03076,072,81013,761,2015
Chris Johnston110,023,480165,447,09054,599,8702
Chris Morgan63,883,95073,416,23054,351,6702
Chris Terrell76,765,39076,765,39076,765,3901
Clark Fraley87,940,400163,706,38017,830,5206
Curtis Monk29,332,01029,332,01029,332,0101
Dan Farrell198,125,130282,792,08063,577,2203
Dave Weaver24,756,48024,756,48024,756,4801
David George 106,701,480106,701,480106,701,4801
David Grimes 11,364,27011,364,26811,364,2681
James Zdrowski103,060,650193,974,88012,146,4102
Jessy Farrell78,166,160130,427,03011,332,0403
Jon Cohodas104,567,430155,720,67053,414,1802
Katherine Dodge33,028,03050,978,67017,157,9103
Kevin Kuntz172,966,400326,213,29039,709,8704
Kimberly Tate11,389,94011,389,94011,389,9401
Laura Fraley139,708,800193,201,91072,359,1503
Lauren Deluca29,771,67037,404,92018,326,4603
Lee Householder19,693,82022,917,48016,470,1602
Lee White33,310,55058,227,1808,393,9102
Mackenzie Foglesong12,280,67016,279,2605,288,0503
Malik Berger283,779,950283,779,950283,779,9501
Matt DeWorken165,781,230255,072,57024,516,7504
Michael Tyler16,650,99016,650,99016,650,9901
Raymond Fauber117,002,740201,352,72034,369,3504
Rob Pannell174,036,350174,036,350174,036,3501
Robert Peters112,634,360220,153,65029,289,5003
Ryan Shapiro39,022,73062,029,40016,016,0502
Scott Durfee89,365,610212,277,64012,796,7403
Scott Searcy68,110,76099,643,87013,308,9203
Scott Szczesniak144,098,790144,098,790144,098,7901
Tom Geiger23,297,53030,110,47015,494,0003
Wayne Settle17,421,57024,353,65010,087,9306

Iron Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden5,166,42010,864,6401,911,1805
Allen Foglesong6,941,34016,998,1301,723,9107
Avery Pierce9,232,40024,073,7201,924,20014
Bayless Rutherford8,076,56012,151,2902,162,3703
Bob Kuntz4,763,1607,480,8103,165,0704
Brandon Noel2,369,4302,580,8102,030,1004
Brian Garbera7,224,13019,675,5102,102,79015
Caroline Creekman7,048,7407,908,2406,263,9503
Chris Buford5,025,12014,756,1702,503,62014
Chris Dague4,007,0904,007,0904,007,0901
Chris Johnston4,996,1606,273,3703,414,0804
Chris Morgan6,525,59017,348,1901,526,44012
Clark Fraley6,694,21020,485,0001,409,58015
Curtis Monk6,567,15010,648,6003,489,8603
Dan Cotter9,988,72014,453,8102,869,4203
Dan Farrell5,846,53013,085,9701,988,31015
Dan Purdy8,203,99026,525,4302,003,4605
Dave Weaver7,617,51019,859,4502,535,8104
David George 6,530,7106,530,7106,530,7101
Graham Jones 6,047,6606,047,6606,047,6601
James Zdrowski5,451,3709,875,7601,894,9405
Jeff McElhannon3,703,9106,116,3902,336,2203
Jessy Farrell3,923,9808,746,9202,353,1705
Joe Carragher4,505,1204,505,1204,505,1201
Katherine Dodge4,108,7407,562,1402,035,04013
Kevin Kuntz14,402,88038,796,4503,214,83014
Kimberly Tate3,546,1003,546,1003,546,1001
Larry D'Arcangelo12,088,87012,088,87012,088,8701
Laura Fraley9,454,31018,999,3702,257,07012
Lauren Deluca2,464,0902,464,0902,464,0901
Lee Householder5,107,6009,038,3801,352,75012
Lee White10,064,13010,064,13010,064,1301
Mackenzie Foglesong4,425,5008,848,0102,151,1303
Malik Berger13,165,06045,481,5103,798,8907
Matt DeWorken9,095,67021,639,5002,540,35012
Michael Tyler5,162,6505,162,6505,162,6501
Mick Cavanaugh 2,965,1002,965,1002,965,1001
Omar Ansari5,116,8405,116,8405,116,8401
Raymond Fauber4,637,1706,458,4402,526,1106
Rob Pannell14,918,18058,538,5403,597,1608
Robert Peters8,415,05018,361,9802,436,30011
Ryan Shapiro6,445,36017,542,6302,593,09011
Sam Garbera1,983,7401,983,7401,983,7401
Scott Durfee9,372,54019,892,3202,490,22012
Scott McIntyre7,969,37017,392,9001,819,3806
Scott Searcy3,935,1205,006,4802,915,7403
Scott Szczesniak1,792,0501,792,0501,792,0501
Sean Goodwin11,889,65013,787,5609,991,7402
Shane Russell8,909,15013,809,1204,009,1802
Tom Geiger8,795,17025,014,2801,950,0306
Veronica Parker 7,059,8107,059,8107,059,8101
Wayne Settle9,480,15068,109,9702,185,01014
Will Skinner5,807,1006,355,9905,258,2102
Zach Catel5,642,6209,032,3602,252,8802

Johnny Mnemonic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong1,027,212,6701,391,424,020663,001,3202
Annie Dunnington 676,254,000676,254,000676,254,0001
Avery Pierce622,231,7101,021,066,910181,565,1705
Bob Kuntz346,095,250382,559,930309,630,5602
Brian Garbera1,822,120,4703,023,954,010943,184,2405
Chris Buford517,198,570662,148,390269,130,3604
Chris Johnston777,695,7301,530,567,660262,436,0403
Chris Morgan1,108,243,7201,108,243,7201,108,243,7201
Clark Fraley1,718,377,8502,743,318,2301,112,502,5805
Curtis Monk134,794,430134,794,430134,794,4301
Dan Cotter432,559,690432,559,690432,559,6901
Dan Farrell1,636,420,1901,689,273,0801,583,567,3002
Dave Weaver921,644,140921,644,140921,644,1401
James Zdrowski729,747,8301,214,552,840111,141,5504
Jessy Farrell572,791,7301,062,808,660189,788,7703
Joe Carragher1,188,253,6601,485,653,450890,853,8702
Katherine Dodge621,318,900941,784,340164,470,9003
Kevin Kuntz3,393,468,5108,001,352,090523,312,6705
Kimberly Tate157,189,030157,189,030157,189,0301
Laura Fraley692,676,2701,028,320,350344,842,3203
Lauren Deluca251,262,380324,859,590177,665,1602
Lee Householder510,385,970951,502,330298,583,2205
Lee White804,774,540804,774,540804,774,5401
Mackenzie Foglesong619,132,2001,307,384,530142,641,7705
Malik Berger1,603,743,1803,496,698,280305,241,5303
Matt DeWorken1,791,516,4603,258,651,0401,004,692,9703
Michael Tyler271,889,760271,889,760271,889,7601
Raymond Fauber1,062,897,6501,334,259,100791,536,2002
Rob Pannell531,530,590727,025,000336,036,1802
Robert Peters1,667,937,0305,421,521,710236,812,4004
Ryan Shapiro464,530,670464,530,670464,530,6701
Scott Durfee1,390,713,6401,390,713,6401,390,713,6401
Scott Searcy595,959,680595,959,680595,959,6801
Ted Stanton 394,768,730540,748,690248,788,7602
Tom Geiger2,326,128,4706,893,865,890524,436,2304
Wayne Settle928,180,4101,288,366,950504,972,0403
Will Skinner269,388,940269,388,940269,388,9401

Jungle Lord

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong244,260244,260244,2601
Avery Pierce991,970991,970991,9701
Bob Kuntz353,280561,360145,2002
Chris Morgan79,17079,17079,1701
Chris Terrell357,290357,290357,2901
David Grimes 92,11092,11092,1101
James Zdrowski112,060112,060112,0601
Katherine Dodge129,290129,290129,2901
Kevin Kuntz739,160739,160739,1601
Laura Fraley118,680185,22052,1402
Lee Householder46,68046,68046,6801
Mackenzie Foglesong282,200282,200282,2001
Michael Tyler285,440285,440285,4401
Ryan Shapiro175,090175,090175,0901
Scott Durfee85,07085,07085,0701
Scott Searcy428,520428,520428,5201
Shannon Lucy42,08042,08042,0801
Whit Powell 179,200179,200179,2001

Jurassic Park (Stern)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong27,053,69037,482,46020,972,3303
Annie Dunnington 13,777,83013,777,83013,777,8301
Avery Pierce280,148,470840,757,31027,809,3304
Bob Kuntz125,320,610125,320,610125,320,6101
Brian Garbera53,349,06092,345,81012,209,6103
Caroline Creekman52,917,32052,917,32052,917,3201
Chris Buford28,023,56037,114,7408,579,2104
Chris Morgan70,379,74070,379,74070,379,7401
Clark Fraley60,714,54088,327,68022,145,1203
Curtis Monk35,055,48042,721,84026,847,1003
Dan Cotter103,643,410181,346,04025,940,7702
Dan Farrell51,053,70082,609,04019,498,3502
Dave Weaver28,947,11044,928,04012,966,1702
Eric Fisher 28,920,88039,256,33018,585,4202
Joe Carragher41,864,15050,711,76031,501,5103
Katherine Dodge37,366,96039,434,37035,299,5402
Kevin Kuntz223,021,780426,789,83019,253,7302
Laura Fraley112,099,350307,187,94045,858,1805
Lee Householder59,936,14087,002,02023,048,1103
Mackenzie Foglesong37,728,09070,045,03010,676,1503
Malik Berger326,152,030326,152,030326,152,0301
Matt DeWorken50,840,47063,486,76038,194,1802
Michael Tyler36,484,12036,484,12036,484,1201
Mick Cavanaugh 57,208,27057,208,27057,208,2701
Raymond Fauber251,087,430485,946,86030,238,2104
Rob Pannell66,024,62098,244,48033,804,7602
Robert Peters187,492,950569,612,80016,183,5804
Ryan Shapiro66,839,37071,883,85061,794,8902
Scott Durfee161,211,860161,211,860161,211,8601
Scott Searcy91,599,460153,304,34029,894,5702
Scott Szczesniak90,576,490166,375,08014,777,9002
Tom Geiger8,562,8908,562,8908,562,8901
Veronica Parker 6,343,3107,497,7005,188,9102
Wayne Settle35,269,47063,068,9606,314,8204
Will Skinner29,058,75041,113,64015,215,2004

Laser Cue

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden450,130610,680250,9606
Allen Foglesong275,470490,73042,8009
Avery Pierce776,3402,324,16083,62013
Bayless Rutherford542,9501,409,08044,2504
Bob Kuntz511,010679,440342,5802
Brandon Noel25,80025,80025,8001
Brian Garbera530,9501,095,180169,6808
Chris Buford232,110642,96049,36010
Chris Dague89,51089,51089,5101
Chris Johnston165,380276,46060,8704
Chris Morgan352,270824,890118,4008
Clark Fraley318,4301,236,000114,21010
Dan Farrell325,6701,400,42071,02012
Dan Purdy708,9601,472,500297,0603
Dave Weaver283,220779,82050,8106
James Zdrowski243,780489,71049,2003
Jeff McElhannon302,950784,260120,0205
Jessy Farrell204,390478,24034,9607
Katherine Dodge175,700288,871105,5608
Kevin Kuntz1,052,2702,652,540181,72013
Kimberly Tate108,460108,460108,4601
Laura Fraley332,510893,55026,5008
Lauren Deluca65,92079,38052,4502
Lee Householder181,140408,30056,3507
Lee White152,650152,650152,6501
Mackenzie Foglesong191,970395,87060,8503
Malik Berger972,0402,291,88050,42010
Matt DeWorken526,0301,524,61086,45010
Mike Natale332,890483,540182,2302
Raymond Fauber355,780465,500225,4303
Rob Pannell363,060958,51084,3609
Robert Peters897,6802,500,650133,01013
Ryan Shapiro215,490435,43048,3507
Sam Garbera48,95048,95048,9501
Scott Durfee639,5401,203,94083,25011
Scott McIntyre416,3801,225,15090,2004
Sean Goodwin114,410114,410114,4101
Shane Russell318,860318,860318,8601
Steve Barkley847,3401,541,820152,8602
Tom Geiger154,360306,14065,2703
Wayne Settle154,610334,51056,7009
Zach Catel301,990301,990301,9901

Lethal Weapon 3

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden34,907,88034,907,88034,907,8801
Allen Foglesong30,431,64054,739,05012,842,2506
Annie Dunnington 74,579,07074,579,07074,579,0701
Avery Pierce42,103,40092,023,18014,828,9708
Bayless Rutherford33,096,15033,096,15033,096,1501
Bob Kuntz22,966,52050,411,03011,282,5906
Brandon Noel13,337,82013,337,82013,337,8201
Brian Garbera56,247,000161,501,17013,763,8107
Caroline Creekman41,379,51075,830,1706,928,8502
Chris Buford31,034,55069,465,28011,830,2209
Chris Dague6,903,8106,903,8106,903,8101
Chris Johnston49,947,15067,723,17032,171,1302
Chris Morgan18,423,80027,134,1709,840,4604
Clark Fraley22,874,57030,903,98014,845,1602
Curtis Monk19,031,91024,122,18013,941,6402
Dan Cotter69,029,52076,148,07061,910,9602
Dan Farrell35,813,97055,523,37018,436,0004
Dave Weaver37,722,81053,133,68019,605,2605
David George 20,258,17034,042,0706,474,2702
Eric Fisher 7,663,8107,663,8107,663,8101
Graham Jones 60,763,76087,379,97034,147,5502
James Zdrowski48,193,080133,069,20015,529,1804
Jeff McElhannon28,036,43046,431,9209,640,9402
Jessy Farrell21,500,05042,972,5402,158,8105
Joe Carragher14,783,45023,090,5406,476,3602
Katherine Dodge36,464,850103,836,7309,610,5704
Kevin Kuntz74,764,030124,260,98018,712,5208
Kimberly Tate18,512,24018,512,24018,512,2401
Laura Fraley21,737,77030,101,31015,992,6203
Lauren Deluca20,939,46024,148,04017,730,8802
Lee Householder30,562,06074,232,6506,555,1107
Lee White27,143,29029,887,52024,399,0502
Mackenzie Foglesong19,605,81066,654,4606,028,9106
Malik Berger75,815,820203,890,4206,768,8008
Matt DeWorken64,847,190126,764,72025,273,0007
Michael Tyler82,497,56090,130,44074,864,6702
Mick Cavanaugh 22,721,51041,272,1504,170,8702
Omar Ansari22,122,31022,122,31022,122,3101
Raymond Fauber43,406,10052,503,43035,296,2804
Rob Pannell66,382,170188,539,3007,643,18011
Robert Peters31,424,12054,092,9604,336,7507
Ryan Shapiro59,690,95077,812,34046,630,4703
Scott Durfee55,277,920126,442,20016,298,67010
Scott McIntyre71,576,34089,639,40053,513,2802
Scott Searcy17,163,54017,163,54017,163,5401
Scott Szczesniak24,700,30024,700,30024,700,3001
Tom Geiger36,921,340125,758,7708,000,0008
Veronica Parker 24,235,16024,235,16024,235,1601
Wayne Settle28,892,03051,323,5504,327,54010
Will Skinner1,004,7901,004,7901,004,7901

Lost World

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden642,690642,690642,6901
Allen Foglesong648,240812,910483,5602
Avery Pierce781,1701,079,770482,5602
Bayless Rutherford457,650457,650457,6501
Brandon Noel380,480560,690200,2602
Brian Garbera906,4701,553,420370,6507
Chris Buford548,540584,080512,9902
Chris Johnston520,520520,520520,5201
Chris Morgan531,1801,118,560233,1704
Clark Fraley722,2501,172,640290,1707
Dan Farrell1,177,4101,813,900740,0405
Dan Purdy1,339,4602,228,770697,5603
Dave Weaver457,430457,430457,4301
Jeff McElhannon1,689,2502,332,2101,046,2902
Jessy Farrell1,147,0201,297,560996,4702
Katherine Dodge1,318,3401,318,3401,318,3401
Kevin Kuntz1,820,0202,164,0701,247,5603
Laura Fraley862,5002,193,290316,3904
Lee Householder310,040310,040310,0401
Malik Berger1,537,1901,771,0301,303,3402
Matt DeWorken649,850897,650313,7804
Raymond Fauber1,762,1701,762,1701,762,1701
Rob Pannell751,430751,430751,4301
Robert Peters889,3301,292,120372,0403
Ryan Shapiro451,610684,780276,2603
Sam Garbera640,520640,520640,5201
Scott Durfee685,9401,052,380331,3005
Scott McIntyre1,231,3801,874,990172,3903
Sean Goodwin406,560406,560406,5601
Shane Russell947,210947,210947,2101
Wayne Settle681,750965,770429,6904
Zach Catel876,560876,560876,5601

MandoIMPos

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong9,799,4509,799,4509,799,4501
Avery Pierce38,219,76038,219,76038,219,7601
Ben Henshaw 4,239,7704,239,7704,239,7701
Bob Kuntz2,680,3802,680,3802,680,3801
Brian Garbera127,842,740127,842,740127,842,7401
Chris Buford52,120,53052,120,53052,120,5301
Chris Morgan21,997,73028,049,74015,945,7102
Clark Fraley1,187,3301,187,3301,187,3301
David George 36,869,48036,869,48036,869,4801
James Zdrowski65,851,70069,239,05062,464,3502
Jon Cohodas9,050,4509,050,4509,050,4501
Katherine Dodge9,505,99015,272,0003,739,9702
Lee Householder29,612,31029,612,31029,612,3101
Mackenzie Foglesong8,625,7209,162,5808,088,8602
Matt DeWorken7,847,2507,847,2507,847,2501
Ryan Shapiro20,398,47020,398,47020,398,4701
Scott Durfee18,596,20018,596,20018,596,2001
Scott Searcy140,770,260140,770,260140,770,2601
Scott Szczesniak5,567,4905,567,4905,567,4901
Shawn Dodge23,066,14034,007,66012,124,6202
Wayne Settle46,762,65046,762,65046,762,6501
Whit Powell 8,613,3708,613,3708,613,3701

Meteor

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden359,800652,770150,0305
Allen Foglesong436,260878,880127,8004
Avery Pierce242,200313,100167,0804
Bayless Rutherford380,750380,750380,7501
Bob Kuntz156,630156,630156,6301
Brandon Noel873,230873,230873,2301
Brian Garbera364,610833,87075,7207
Chris Buford208,030323,800133,6308
Chris Dague179,930179,930179,9301
Chris Johnston245,360305,160185,5602
Chris Morgan262,660400,740157,8705
Clark Fraley182,030440,05024,2406
Dan Farrell187,320365,36053,8307
Dan Purdy304,120423,120185,1202
Dave Weaver179,860297,43078,5404
Emma Forester 81,91092,14071,6702
Jeff McElhannon453,050657,960102,6904
Jessy Farrell224,670272,820167,9604
Katherine Dodge253,630492,90068,7507
Kevin Kuntz521,390790,820294,5607
Laura Fraley157,510342,86033,6604
Lee Householder274,310599,05099,4008
Malik Berger345,490437,190202,8403
Matt DeWorken171,240325,37041,5506
Omar Ansari82,23087,61076,8502
Raymond Fauber203,440324,430138,0903
Rob Pannell209,800365,21059,2106
Robert Peters296,920681,68061,0606
Ryan Shapiro230,740434,270120,8204
Scott Durfee272,090495,19059,5907
Scott McIntyre379,390622,38091,4104
Tom Geiger340,800662,300135,0404
Wayne Settle91,310125,98058,7408

Pirates of the Caribbean

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong4,359,9407,183,9701,535,9102
Avery Pierce10,428,63010,428,63010,428,6301
Bob Kuntz2,382,0102,908,8201,855,1902
Brian Garbera44,655,87044,655,87044,655,8701
Caroline Creekman3,023,6803,316,6002,730,7502
Chris Buford5,064,4908,012,0202,116,9502
Chris Morgan13,839,07016,475,22011,202,9102
Clark Fraley20,646,08023,688,44017,210,4303
Curtis Monk2,473,7702,632,5402,334,6903
Dan Cotter6,675,57011,650,0901,701,0402
Dave Weaver4,655,5704,655,5704,655,5701
James Zdrowski21,476,46041,972,760980,1602
Joe Carragher2,045,4102,509,0701,581,7502
Katherine Dodge2,294,9702,607,5201,901,8003
Kevin Kuntz14,274,45027,056,0301,492,8772
Laura Fraley5,087,8607,386,0502,789,6702
Lee Householder3,734,4304,557,8202,911,0402
Mackenzie Foglesong7,910,83011,603,8504,217,8102
Malik Berger60,007,760101,314,89018,700,6302
Matt DeWorken14,179,89021,160,1907,199,5802
Michael Tyler62,203,62062,203,62062,203,6201
Raymond Fauber1,586,2301,586,2301,586,2301
Rob Pannell15,188,28028,210,8502,165,7002
Robert Peters55,668,130147,673,2703,941,1803
Ryan Shapiro7,059,9207,059,9207,059,9201
Scott Durfee41,000,00058,835,70023,164,3002
Scott Searcy4,250,7304,250,7304,250,7301
Ted Stanton 573,110573,110573,1101
Tom Geiger1,342,1801,342,1801,342,1801
Wayne Settle4,569,2708,330,260808,2702
Will Skinner3,724,9907,349,210445,7703

Pool Sharks

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Avery Pierce2,096,1102,096,1102,096,1101
Ben Henshaw 1,061,1001,061,1001,061,1001
Bob Kuntz1,528,1201,659,0601,397,1802
Brian Garbera5,034,1705,034,1705,034,1701
Chris Buford1,495,1502,116,080874,2202
Chris Terrell4,168,1404,168,1404,168,1401
David George 928,2501,350,160506,3402
David Grimes 2,064,3102,064,3102,064,3101
James Zdrowski4,198,1505,025,2103,371,0802
Jon Cohodas6,635,7206,980,1906,291,2502
Katherine Dodge1,927,1302,502,1001,352,1602
Kevin Kuntz1,187,0401,187,0401,187,0401
Laura Fraley1,101,1401,101,1401,101,1401
Lee Householder929,280929,280929,2801
Mackenzie Foglesong1,481,2201,481,2201,481,2201
Matt DeWorken2,869,0902,869,0902,869,0901
Michael Tyler7,800,0007,800,0007,800,0001
Rob Pannell1,242,0401,242,0401,242,0401
Ryan Shapiro1,221,4301,221,4301,221,4301
Scott Durfee4,459,6406,234,1802,685,0902
Scott Szczesniak3,477,2304,463,1902,491,2602
Shawn Dodge768,110768,110768,1101
Wayne Settle2,189,1902,823,3301,555,0402
Whit Powell 3,061,2703,491,2402,631,2902

Revenge From Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden178,368,080225,608,050131,128,1102
Allen Foglesong68,274,290122,960,0905,745,3205
Avery Pierce85,704,680145,902,48034,357,9705
Bob Kuntz48,349,47084,224,90024,982,0803
Brandon Noel102,268,310102,268,310102,268,3101
Brian Garbera85,601,980233,683,35020,095,8105
Chris Buford70,064,320206,604,94025,108,7707
Chris Morgan33,390,47049,008,80017,772,1402
Clark Fraley181,877,680181,877,680181,877,6801
Dan Cotter25,894,86025,894,86025,894,8601
Dan Farrell65,040,09089,200,69047,272,3403
Dan Purdy67,607,27067,607,27067,607,2701
Dave Weaver38,540,98060,520,85027,413,8103
David George 49,743,90061,515,80037,972,0002
David Grimes 19,679,43019,679,43019,679,4301
James Zdrowski5,614,8305,614,8305,614,8301
Jeff McElhannon44,551,92044,551,92044,551,9201
Jessy Farrell51,375,30078,307,55024,443,0402
Jon Cohodas101,779,420101,779,420101,779,4201
Katherine Dodge109,433,470132,350,45086,516,4802
Kevin Kuntz43,629,89046,794,98040,464,7902
Kimberly Tate38,292,49038,292,49038,292,4901
Laura Fraley64,404,530215,846,65010,200,9408
Lee Householder58,247,830124,190,60016,630,9603
Mackenzie Foglesong38,622,43062,955,73017,070,2103
Malik Berger124,661,540236,360,01012,963,0702
Matt DeWorken187,540,250499,225,97036,116,4204
Michael Tyler136,730,520136,730,520136,730,5201
Omar Ansari7,670,1207,670,1207,670,1201
Raymond Fauber16,309,61016,309,61016,309,6101
Rob Pannell83,575,740208,300,7409,091,5707
Robert Peters115,226,540253,841,03035,027,7605
Ryan Shapiro33,927,27053,306,21012,209,8503
Scott Durfee144,733,480321,884,79040,728,0705
Scott McIntyre112,355,320137,815,79086,894,8502
Scott Szczesniak71,500,28071,500,28071,500,2801
Tom Geiger68,865,42068,865,42068,865,4201
Wayne Settle47,742,66099,639,3706,619,4504
Whit Powell 10,736,74010,736,74010,736,7401
Will Skinner13,843,44013,843,44013,843,4401

River Boat

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong2,0001,9981,9981
Bob Kuntz1,9101,9051,9051
Chris Buford2,1302,2172,0502
Chris Morgan7087087081
Chris Terrell8768768761
Clark Fraley1,0201,0171,0171
David George 8448448441
James Zdrowski1,6101,6071,6071
Jon Cohodas1,7402,2861,2002
Katherine Dodge8858858851
Laura Fraley9489489481
Lee Householder1,6301,6271,6271
Mackenzie Foglesong2,9702,9692,9691
Matt DeWorken1,6801,6821,6821
Michael Tyler1,3901,3891,3891
Ryan Shapiro1,5001,5031,5031
Scott Szczesniak1,5601,7771,3362
Shawn Dodge5725725721
Wayne Settle1,2201,5099382

Scared Stiff

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Avery Pierce3,102,8704,341,8201,863,9202
Brian Garbera1,780,0602,489,5401,146,3503
Chris Buford4,454,0207,622,310378,6803
Chris Morgan2,874,1004,336,890587,6503
Clark Fraley9,709,83033,460,4201,334,6504
Dan Farrell3,364,2404,382,2602,834,9403
Dan Purdy4,201,89014,505,630699,8204
Jeff McElhannon5,054,1705,054,1705,054,1701
Jessy Farrell2,155,9902,612,8101,699,1702
Kevin Kuntz19,316,92035,652,5609,959,9603
Laura Fraley2,144,4604,304,010320,7204
Malik Berger8,317,04013,436,1101,149,3503
Matt DeWorken2,442,9803,315,5801,300,6603
Robert Peters2,902,2305,215,190815,6205
Ryan Shapiro1,096,4301,857,460335,4002
Sam Garbera573,390573,390573,3901
Scott Durfee7,410,20012,321,5201,709,1904
Scott McIntyre7,095,95021,745,2601,825,1104
Sean Goodwin1,613,4602,707,060519,8602
Shane Russell2,033,1102,033,1102,033,1101
Taylor Reese12,335,24012,335,24012,335,2401
Wayne Settle2,093,9604,472,060971,6304
Zach Catel880,8701,409,650601,8803

Skateball

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden478,960736,69094,1505
Allen Foglesong390,790416,160365,4102
Avery Pierce258,1101,015,11072,3209
Bayless Rutherford665,8901,067,220264,5602
Brandon Noel188,440248,770139,4803
Brian Garbera409,0401,322,23087,2205
Chris Buford137,000222,68084,7805
Chris Johnston388,460594,330182,5802
Chris Morgan174,150386,12054,8306
Clark Fraley440,560639,86069,0805
Dan Farrell143,610315,89061,5505
Dan Purdy395,770660,240164,5104
Dave Weaver162,400162,400162,4001
Jeff McElhannon401,840665,470232,0403
Jessy Farrell253,940422,200150,8003
Katherine Dodge178,400393,01066,5306
Kevin Kuntz162,280213,71061,4804
Laura Fraley407,3001,378,820175,9506
Lee Householder238,860325,320178,1304
Malik Berger174,140246,45062,3803
Matt DeWorken176,980324,81066,1008
Raymond Fauber293,440656,91090,1703
Rob Pannell518,0001,055,980140,3806
Robert Peters479,2201,202,25089,8007
Ryan Shapiro502,720882,430166,9405
Scott Durfee315,320848,980100,5308
Scott McIntyre298,500434,910125,4304
Wayne Settle199,610326,06077,9806

Space Shuttle

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong270,990415,680126,2902
Avery Pierce663,4001,192,700355,0504
Bob Kuntz438,300777,20099,3902
Brian Garbera142,850142,850142,8501
Chris Buford254,830478,34081,8904
Chris Johnston220,990348,85093,1202
Chris Morgan408,020552,680263,3502
Clark Fraley193,260341,49045,0302
Dan Farrell38,57038,57038,5701
Dave Weaver114,250114,250114,2501
James Zdrowski258,300359,560157,0402
Jessy Farrell261,150431,99090,3002
Katherine Dodge267,700399,94082,0704
Kevin Kuntz446,500734,480158,5102
Kimberly Tate136,860136,860136,8601
Laura Fraley69,89069,89069,8901
Lauren Deluca106,500162,79055,3303
Lee Householder212,600386,51089,7904
Mackenzie Foglesong157,100217,62066,7803
Malik Berger1,380,4201,900,630860,2102
Matt DeWorken337,950653,77022,1302
Rob Pannell610,3601,462,430144,0003
Robert Peters617,9501,456,200198,0103
Scott Durfee466,310466,310466,3101
Wayne Settle47,80063,40032,2002

Spider-Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong24,357,63041,904,20014,130,4404
Avery Pierce64,583,80081,054,74048,112,8502
Bob Kuntz23,828,44052,814,7706,005,0404
Brian Garbera76,828,27096,501,18033,869,4304
Caroline Creekman44,545,75074,862,52014,228,9802
Chris Buford14,080,24016,783,59011,376,8802
Chris Morgan21,753,61028,234,61013,757,0303
Clark Fraley61,473,77061,473,77061,473,7701
Curtis Monk10,910,97013,648,1906,740,8403
Dan Cotter9,658,2109,658,2109,658,2101
Dan Farrell47,240,21089,473,7008,408,7506
Dave Weaver13,016,20017,495,9108,536,4902
Graham Jones 7,921,6407,921,6407,921,6401
James Zdrowski66,060,25066,060,25066,060,2501
Jessy Farrell18,733,34018,733,34018,733,3401
Joe Carragher7,998,5707,998,5707,998,5701
Katherine Dodge25,840,92068,509,34010,439,0504
Kevin Kuntz76,392,13077,039,38075,744,8702
Laura Fraley23,043,54047,806,1106,990,2503
Lauren Deluca13,468,62016,617,74010,319,4902
Lee Householder21,727,65021,727,65021,727,6501
Lee White13,287,29013,287,29013,287,2901
Mackenzie Foglesong10,899,44013,077,8707,866,1333
Malik Berger89,754,640141,068,32037,852,2604
Matt DeWorken26,135,91066,787,16010,723,0205
Michael Tyler28,020,22028,020,22028,020,2201
Raymond Fauber53,053,19053,053,19053,053,1901
Rob Pannell75,795,680165,607,78013,194,2604
Robert Peters63,597,73072,476,54059,066,9804
Ryan Shapiro17,892,91017,892,91017,892,9101
Scott Durfee30,438,14031,235,58029,964,4903
Scott Searcy18,508,51018,508,51018,508,5101
Ted Stanton 9,451,4909,451,4909,451,4901
Tom Geiger9,320,0209,320,0209,320,0201
Wayne Settle12,183,86019,798,6607,022,9803
Will Skinner42,622,06080,285,3707,596,0203

Star Trek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden211,600361,94047,5604
Allen Foglesong222,350509,84076,9008
Avery Pierce180,050391,56054,07011
Bayless Rutherford204,030452,64030,1803
Bob Kuntz322,460445,040143,0204
Brandon Noel105,920130,94080,8902
Brian Garbera224,630433,66050,95015
Caroline Creekman236,910329,830161,4303
Chris Buford163,860575,44055,63016
Chris Johnston365,450512,750228,6004
Chris Morgan228,040494,44036,45017
Clark Fraley153,350329,81043,80013
Curtis Monk207,270258,500156,0402
Dan Cotter163,020227,51097,0003
Dan Farrell210,840440,20083,42014
Dan Purdy226,380351,82097,3605
Dave Weaver215,170347,480106,5905
David George 52,99052,99052,9901
Eric Fisher 81,59081,59081,5901
James Zdrowski244,400434,12053,4607
Jeff McElhannon79,09079,09079,0901
Jessy Farrell99,340155,72027,4608
Katherine Dodge128,640271,72051,58012
Kevin Kuntz259,580668,92040,47014
Kimberly Tate71,09071,09071,0901
Laura Fraley175,200354,20031,1109
Lauren Deluca135,220248,78079,2904
Lee Householder192,070427,42038,97013
Lee White65,02065,02065,0201
Mackenzie Foglesong168,740324,63093,5107
Malik Berger165,300324,00084,39011
Matt DeWorken205,540530,11037,40010
Michael Tyler257,200360,020163,3903
Mick Cavanaugh 211,400211,400211,4001
Raymond Fauber278,430625,170126,0707
Rob Pannell263,590810,00037,30012
Robert Peters188,870334,20049,06010
Ryan Shapiro173,850273,21081,64010
Sam Garbera70,04070,04070,0401
Scott Durfee286,750681,610110,27019
Scott McIntyre166,550328,08083,0806
Scott Searcy282,340431,840132,8402
Shane Russell119,290119,290119,2901
Steve Barkley96,86096,86096,8601
Tom Geiger135,950310,36051,3506
Wayne Settle116,800412,13044,93013
Will Skinner179,160189,300169,0102

Star Trek (Stern)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong46,654,41085,691,9607,616,8602
Bob Kuntz13,095,36013,095,36013,095,3601
Caroline Creekman19,847,66019,847,66019,847,6601
Chris Buford22,436,71033,484,19011,389,2302
Chris Morgan62,928,45071,709,30054,147,6002
Clark Fraley26,028,16028,349,41623,706,9102
Curtis Monk3,980,7803,980,7803,980,7801
Dan Cotter29,740,01029,740,01029,740,0101
Dan Farrell131,616,670131,616,670131,616,6701
Dave Weaver37,711,80037,711,80037,711,8001
David George 4,407,7304,407,7304,407,7301
Malik Berger37,385,47037,385,47037,385,4701
Matt DeWorken48,943,39055,016,24042,870,5402
Michael Tyler49,702,34049,702,34049,702,3401
Raymond Fauber14,481,75014,481,75014,481,7501
Rob Pannell123,847,920208,033,86039,661,9802
Robert Peters97,632,39097,632,39097,632,3901
Ryan Shapiro11,749,25019,860,9303,637,5602
Scott Searcy7,863,5107,863,5107,863,5101
Scott Szczesniak13,310,85013,310,85013,310,8501
Tom Geiger9,627,7209,627,7209,627,7201

Star Wars Episode 1

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong42,778,62099,824,12015,792,4505
Annie Dunnington 6,055,0206,055,0206,055,0201
Avery Pierce40,557,88060,852,93020,262,8202
Ben Henshaw 45,716,47045,716,47045,716,4701
Bob Kuntz18,293,36026,674,88010,499,7605
Caroline Creekman11,984,38017,608,8603,332,2806
Chris Buford33,504,84054,929,06014,989,1006
Chris Johnston36,201,01036,201,01036,201,0101
Chris Morgan42,060,77075,611,04023,623,2706
Chris Terrell25,867,18025,867,18025,867,1801
Clark Fraley19,030,64019,729,71018,331,5702
Curtis Monk4,506,7604,506,7604,506,7601
Dan Cotter22,621,98067,724,7908,861,5905
Dan Farrell49,911,24049,911,24049,911,2401
Dave Weaver24,519,89031,000,78018,038,9902
David Grimes 22,632,88022,632,88022,632,8801
Graham Jones 38,259,37038,259,37038,259,3701
James Zdrowski17,131,76026,226,0008,387,0305
Joe Carragher15,648,00022,134,6709,161,3202
Jon Cohodas20,706,06024,343,51017,068,6002
Katherine Dodge32,962,05074,671,2409,604,2106
Kevin Kuntz39,259,91045,956,98032,562,8402
Laura Fraley32,105,55063,025,51012,524,5904
Lee Householder43,597,02095,224,53011,104,6505
Lee White28,104,43028,104,43028,104,4301
Mackenzie Foglesong34,964,57098,214,19013,318,7707
Malik Berger73,353,47074,833,42071,873,5202
Matt DeWorken34,836,06076,822,7308,870,0103
Michael Tyler32,805,29035,998,07029,612,5102
Raymond Fauber43,859,76071,743,76015,975,7502
Rob Pannell10,761,73013,333,7808,189,6802
Robert Peters47,425,72047,425,72047,425,7201
Ryan Shapiro28,821,97073,511,1706,220,0906
Scott Durfee12,441,42015,471,3609,411,4702
Scott Searcy30,913,50030,913,50030,913,5001
Scott Szczesniak14,744,70014,744,70014,744,7001
Shannon Lucy10,565,83010,565,83010,565,8301
Shawn Dodge14,361,63014,361,63014,361,6301
Tom Geiger23,088,86036,084,39011,327,2106
Veronica Parker 18,301,44018,301,44018,301,4401
Wayne Settle14,511,98030,150,1707,227,8305
Will Skinner17,941,22031,218,37010,921,7204

Stars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden173,300173,300173,3001
Allen Foglesong35,79044,84826,7402
Avery Pierce131,540156,410106,6602
Bob Kuntz66,52075,83057,2102
Brian Garbera134,290171,15097,4302
Chris Buford68,370107,12022,7003
Chris Morgan37,61046,64028,5802
Clark Fraley69,31069,31069,3101
Dan Farrell89,40089,40089,4001
Dave Weaver250,530321,520179,5402
Don Fortier49,92049,92049,9201
Emma Forester 52,80052,80052,8001
James Zdrowski128,670128,670128,6701
Jessy Farrell153,910342,23042,7603
Katherine Dodge78,54098,99058,0802
Kevin Kuntz184,780375,12040,4703
Laura Fraley129,960129,960129,9601
Lauren Deluca74,07074,07074,0701
Lee Householder134,950269,47023,1703
Mackenzie Foglesong85,92086,75085,0802
Malik Berger122,690223,00042,1603
Matt DeWorken65,85094,06037,6402
Omar Ansari103,950103,950103,9501
Rob Pannell81,570113,42035,6303
Robert Peters291,600291,600291,6001
Scott Durfee135,200168,980101,4102
Scott McIntyre133,340133,340133,3401
Tom Geiger67,82067,82067,8201
Wayne Settle194,910365,39089,7903

Swords of Fury

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden1,451,0101,451,0101,451,0101
Avery Pierce536,570824,100249,0402
Brandon Noel1,224,7401,224,7401,224,7401
Brian Garbera1,954,6803,265,080288,2503
Chris Buford936,0101,852,820329,7803
Chris Morgan860,0501,661,570385,7804
Clark Fraley839,7101,544,790424,7603
Dan Farrell1,142,1101,754,750616,0003
Dan Purdy1,719,4301,904,3401,436,1203
Jeff McElhannon1,359,2801,359,2801,359,2801
Jessy Farrell373,450373,450373,4501
Kevin Kuntz2,326,3703,396,8701,255,8702
Larry D'Arcangelo1,307,1001,307,1001,307,1001
Laura Fraley644,1101,143,420193,7303
Lee Householder703,800703,800703,8001
Malik Berger3,451,5705,625,840937,0303
Matt DeWorken126,730126,730126,7301
Mike Natale562,730562,730562,7301
Robert Peters911,5901,200,090623,0902
Ryan Shapiro555,060840,640236,3403
Sam Garbera957,920957,920957,9201
Scott Durfee1,605,7202,141,640937,0203
Sean Goodwin783,8601,160,850406,8702
Shane Russell626,670907,130346,2102
Steve Barkley530,220530,220530,2201
Wayne Settle397,400446,350348,4502
Zach Catel873,0301,098,400647,6502

Taxi

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden1,983,9603,731,840309,4307
Allen Foglesong750,8801,179,090261,8304
Avery Pierce2,002,5906,937,190526,83011
Bayless Rutherford4,114,8004,114,8004,114,8001
Bob Kuntz752,9301,370,980361,2904
Brian Garbera1,509,5105,274,930702,9109
Caroline Creekman894,320894,320894,3201
Chris Buford903,0202,801,760304,3208
Chris Johnston707,9701,076,550275,8803
Chris Morgan1,045,3402,770,640234,3708
Chris Terrell606,420606,420606,4201
Clark Fraley1,718,9003,697,060398,2308
Curtis Monk1,379,9402,197,890561,9802
Dan Cotter784,530784,530784,5301
Dan Farrell1,178,4603,551,210293,1106
Dan Purdy1,223,0002,058,970293,6703
Dave Weaver688,4501,206,170458,0404
David George 652,8901,030,540275,2302
David Grimes 620,030620,030620,0301
Graham Jones 1,168,6601,168,6601,168,6601
James Zdrowski4,000,0707,360,040640,0902
Jeff McElhannon1,829,6902,755,2801,159,9106
Jessy Farrell1,178,2703,561,260203,5705
Jon Cohodas288,160288,160288,1601
Katherine Dodge761,0601,494,870292,20013
Kevin Kuntz2,436,3105,348,230587,37010
Kimberly Tate297,330297,330297,3301
Larry D'Arcangelo1,216,3701,216,3701,216,3701
Laura Fraley596,6501,285,170348,2608
Lauren Deluca479,550750,820162,6703
Lee Householder920,0801,148,020614,9608
Mackenzie Foglesong401,620514,900306,9906
Malik Berger1,855,9704,625,230614,9809
Matt DeWorken835,2701,584,270155,6108
Michael Tyler1,823,4201,823,4201,823,4201
Mick Cavanaugh 326,660326,660326,6601
Raymond Fauber1,418,7202,892,080534,4604
Rob Pannell1,300,3703,137,760275,86010
Robert Peters1,699,0405,347,460454,47013
Ryan Shapiro715,660972,580568,5003
Scott Durfee1,367,0003,669,030350,41012
Scott McIntyre1,338,1304,195,990197,6404
Scott Searcy1,856,3004,053,9301,048,5504
Sean Goodwin1,335,3101,335,3101,335,3101
Shane Russell588,280588,280588,2801
Shawn Dodge166,820166,820166,8201
Taylor Reese1,175,3401,175,3401,175,3401
Tom Geiger1,451,4502,535,130367,7702
Wayne Settle423,230737,580209,69010
Whit Powell 292,460365,600219,3202
Will Skinner544,500544,500544,5001
Zach Catel699,320852,240546,4002

The Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden56,470,110143,512,5309,706,3105
Allen Foglesong29,446,19051,005,49014,963,5808
Annie Dunnington 12,060,46012,060,46012,060,4601
Avery Pierce65,974,860167,602,83012,342,34013
Bayless Rutherford60,073,350115,244,47021,069,4104
Bob Kuntz31,337,59043,449,84015,136,5807
Brandon Noel33,867,40046,415,58021,319,2202
Brian Garbera83,694,050177,394,25032,379,76018
Caroline Creekman34,758,38034,758,38034,758,3801
Chris Buford18,633,69052,080,1603,317,44012
Chris Johnston37,363,77076,851,76017,696,4104
Chris Morgan35,579,11080,113,0305,856,23015
Chris Terrell35,998,22035,998,22035,998,2201
Clark Fraley69,995,640160,090,5003,971,07012
Curtis Monk36,673,71077,460,6708,479,1703
Dan Cotter65,043,63085,768,28044,318,9802
Dan Farrell36,598,78087,881,9003,422,15011
Dan Purdy69,448,230106,088,4306,631,0604
Dave Weaver43,134,37062,087,52021,522,8903
David George 15,046,30015,046,30015,046,3001
Emma Forester 6,332,2906,900,0905,764,4802
Eric Fisher 24,355,14042,124,1306,586,1502
James Zdrowski16,061,94022,923,8008,289,6203
Jeff McElhannon55,677,440107,316,0007,461,4505
Jessy Farrell22,291,00061,203,9008,244,13010
Jon Cohodas21,300,24021,300,24021,300,2401
Katherine Dodge37,016,93082,461,1803,640,00010
Kevin Kuntz123,835,970272,979,3706,646,17015
Laura Fraley39,993,850111,197,1704,065,0309
Lauren Deluca15,667,89021,435,0304,687,3204
Lee Householder34,885,35061,683,71014,362,42011
Lee White9,708,67013,704,9005,477,0603
Mackenzie Foglesong18,695,17042,901,8602,347,03010
Malik Berger95,233,410259,030,9508,299,4808
Matt DeWorken60,294,490170,069,59028,217,49011
Michael Tyler32,934,79032,934,79032,934,7901
Mick Cavanaugh 4,663,4404,663,4404,663,4401
Omar Ansari17,169,91019,842,52014,497,3002
Raymond Fauber57,769,72086,880,73031,516,3905
Rob Pannell43,813,910138,103,7506,571,1909
Robert Peters63,564,620121,791,7006,981,26013
Ryan Shapiro45,771,91089,380,03012,810,2807
Sam Garbera41,480,74057,827,76025,133,7202
Scott Durfee80,269,850227,755,3707,829,18020
Scott McIntyre39,987,72089,242,06015,182,0307
Scott Searcy32,571,95059,844,73012,231,1704
Scott Szczesniak29,485,88040,752,09018,187,8903
Sean Goodwin30,751,56032,983,12028,519,9902
Shawn Dodge11,739,15015,763,6307,714,6602
Steve Barkley30,645,10030,645,10030,645,1001
Tom Geiger29,905,13050,617,9003,035,1406
Veronica Parker 48,855,68048,855,68048,855,6801
Wayne Settle28,347,86075,986,6506,721,14016
Whit Powell 35,259,98041,661,82028,858,1402
Will Skinner25,251,80026,407,84023,557,9603

The Machine: Bride of Pin-bot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden2,085,2302,085,2302,085,2301
Avery Pierce3,623,8803,687,9403,559,8102
Brandon Noel773,880773,880773,8801
Brian Garbera2,150,3803,188,480515,8703
Chris Buford205,397,6801,019,802,5401,286,1105
Chris Morgan5,503,8708,896,570812,3404
Clark Fraley5,885,67011,184,560586,7702
Dan Farrell743,210743,210743,2101
Dan Purdy7,209,9008,365,2806,198,3803
Jeff McElhannon10,561,17010,561,17010,561,1701
Jessy Farrell2,097,2402,697,7901,496,6802
Kevin Kuntz4,849,3104,849,3104,849,3101
Laura Fraley4,234,93013,370,580781,2204
Malik Berger4,930,3904,930,3904,930,3901
Matt DeWorken2,450,9803,091,9301,810,0302
Mike Natale925,690925,690925,6901
Rob Pannell1,626,5601,626,5601,626,5601
Robert Peters2,929,7804,606,4301,052,0003
Ryan Shapiro4,965,6507,631,8702,299,4302
Sam Garbera570,100570,100570,1001
Scott Durfee8,726,4108,726,4108,726,4101
Scott McIntyre259,353,3101,024,441,6101,416,9104
Shane Russell1,381,7801,381,7801,381,7801
Steve Barkley1,351,7701,351,7701,351,7701
Wayne Settle3,239,5107,415,6801,433,7604
Zach Catel1,952,4602,911,340993,5702

The Mandalorian

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong80,712,63080,712,63080,712,6301
Ben Henshaw 30,779,80030,779,80030,779,8001
Bob Kuntz7,683,9808,502,5706,865,3802
Brian Garbera89,193,47089,193,47089,193,4701
Chris Morgan87,716,95087,716,95087,716,9501
Chris Terrell72,503,41085,108,52059,898,3002
Clark Fraley90,850,33090,850,33090,850,3301
David George 36,411,00046,664,85026,157,1402
David Grimes 54,951,55054,951,55054,951,5501
James Zdrowski86,765,13086,765,13086,765,1301
Jon Cohodas37,110,21037,110,21037,110,2101
Katherine Dodge182,087,310182,087,310182,087,3101
Kevin Kuntz99,153,52099,153,52099,153,5201
Lee Householder15,211,30015,211,30015,211,3001
Mackenzie Foglesong68,123,52071,191,10065,055,9302
Matt DeWorken103,975,060103,975,060103,975,0601
Rob Pannell31,817,04031,817,04031,817,0401
Ryan Shapiro22,711,54037,160,3208,262,7602
Scott Durfee131,915,740131,915,740131,915,7401
Scott Searcy134,341,730134,341,730134,341,7301
Shawn Dodge27,041,29042,691,32011,391,2502
Whit Powell 13,855,00025,010,0702,699,9302

The Shadow

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong131,313,620235,318,07050,480,4406
Avery Pierce170,281,320306,642,75044,700,1104
Bob Kuntz92,663,350240,050,05022,300,4904
Brian Garbera53,045,22083,460,22022,630,2202
Caroline Creekman272,327,970414,312,420130,343,5202
Chris Buford228,517,730484,822,44065,170,3304
Chris Morgan261,359,490442,220,66013,320,5509
Clark Fraley273,650,670526,564,40052,270,5506
Dan Cotter119,680,030144,560,33076,430,1703
Dan Farrell233,525,760374,986,87079,030,5505
Dave Weaver118,157,950216,492,20057,911,2103
Don Fortier12,020,11012,020,11012,020,1101
Eric Fisher 168,581,870168,581,870168,581,8701
Graham Jones 55,590,55055,590,55055,590,5501
James Zdrowski177,361,320246,982,420120,941,2103
Jessy Farrell177,762,420317,334,06038,190,7702
Joe Carragher138,989,860247,139,49030,840,2202
Katherine Dodge206,168,170371,311,650107,961,4303
Kevin Kuntz939,638,0801,119,064,620760,211,5402
Kimberly Tate24,530,11025,540,00023,520,2202
Laura Fraley256,376,750424,222,31081,790,2203
Lauren Deluca96,530,100211,341,65026,230,2204
Lee Householder71,421,210149,472,09013,990,3304
Lee White90,070,880142,970,77037,170,9902
Mackenzie Foglesong79,169,06087,100,22072,260,5505
Malik Berger405,178,310419,813,630393,990,4103
Matt DeWorken188,881,140247,841,990137,160,8803
Michael Tyler261,836,980538,249,52081,050,9903
Raymond Fauber229,105,110270,252,040166,640,4403
Rob Pannell253,690,400271,241,100229,731,7603
Robert Peters188,355,380302,456,11067,517,0604
Ryan Shapiro213,511,600292,481,980134,541,2102
Scott Durfee178,816,860366,050,55054,721,3205
Scott McIntyre79,732,20079,732,20079,732,2001
Scott Searcy293,511,100444,742,310187,800,3303
Tom Geiger133,161,650319,014,53035,350,1003
Veronica Parker 289,917,150378,743,529201,090,7702
Wayne Settle137,102,360234,902,09053,176,6605

The Star Wars Trilogy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong3,635,5203,635,5203,635,5201
Brian Garbera5,531,2105,531,2105,531,2101
Chris Buford4,735,3004,738,9104,731,6802
David George 2,733,7002,780,3402,687,0602
David Grimes 3,994,4703,994,4703,994,4701
Jon Cohodas2,736,8902,736,8902,736,8901
Kevin Kuntz13,084,14013,084,14013,084,1401
Laura Fraley5,127,4205,127,4205,127,4201
Lee Householder3,450,4503,450,4503,450,4501
Matt DeWorken6,383,8306,383,8306,383,8301
Michael Tyler2,185,7802,185,7802,185,7801
Rob Pannell9,673,7609,673,7609,673,7601
Scott Durfee2,791,2502,889,0302,693,4702
Scott Searcy8,210,8308,968,7807,452,8702
Scott Szczesniak5,379,4505,569,8505,189,0502
Whit Powell 3,893,8003,893,8003,893,8001

The Walking Dead

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden52,755,520175,628,0504,913,4505
Allen Foglesong23,226,12067,787,2901,416,1508
Annie Dunnington 12,749,00012,749,00012,749,0001
Avery Pierce38,896,540107,240,1905,498,19010
Bayless Rutherford99,337,100148,986,27049,687,9202
Bob Kuntz22,399,15065,575,7403,943,9105
Brandon Noel7,979,4507,979,4507,979,4501
Brian Garbera50,310,330247,292,6506,744,25010
Caroline Creekman50,689,90050,689,90050,689,9001
Chris Buford18,648,45046,326,8203,864,13013
Chris Johnston20,699,36038,297,4804,677,3503
Chris Morgan27,508,93088,307,1402,781,57019
Clark Fraley65,415,360154,048,4504,862,14013
Curtis Monk134,185,290225,590,20042,780,3802
Dan Cotter39,264,67039,264,67039,264,6701
Dan Farrell43,392,800229,939,9204,965,85011
Dan Purdy51,991,410113,072,1809,211,6307
Dave Weaver22,212,00051,991,3506,239,09010
David George 36,285,07046,520,76026,049,3802
Eric Fisher 7,013,1707,013,1707,013,1701
Graham Jones 4,873,3007,134,9602,611,6402
James Zdrowski25,564,50046,821,3008,252,8504
Jeff McElhannon31,501,57048,991,59014,583,7305
Jessy Farrell19,043,58070,263,7504,277,5707
Joe Carragher4,595,4304,595,4304,595,4301
Katherine Dodge19,128,60052,517,5503,469,81011
Kevin Kuntz67,187,140273,416,9603,855,94012
Larry D'Arcangelo12,072,92012,072,92012,072,9201
Laura Fraley35,233,740104,781,1003,233,95013
Lauren Deluca13,102,31018,686,7907,517,8302
Lee Householder11,879,74019,975,5104,491,9605
Mackenzie Foglesong10,379,24017,745,2006,106,4903
Malik Berger106,143,790371,142,5207,051,7008
Matt DeWorken36,130,050166,878,7402,534,88013
Michael Tyler7,575,0308,043,8407,106,2102
Mick Cavanaugh 3,275,8403,275,8403,275,8401
Mike Natale19,228,55033,189,9705,267,1302
Raymond Fauber29,818,95095,411,7803,386,6408
Rob Pannell40,552,38083,238,5407,587,0908
Robert Peters38,447,950205,981,0105,702,19010
Ryan Shapiro21,655,52055,344,5104,852,3309
Sam Garbera14,827,02014,827,02014,827,0201
Scott Durfee22,446,15068,168,0703,362,92011
Scott McIntyre3,637,2203,637,2203,637,2201
Scott Searcy38,431,54095,098,7307,574,4203
Scott Szczesniak4,395,9004,395,9004,395,9001
Shane Russell12,765,24014,431,10011,099,3802
Steve Barkley6,846,1208,189,3805,502,8602
Taylor Reese10,754,17010,754,17010,754,1701
Tom Geiger21,154,98029,644,78012,665,1802
Veronica Parker 12,201,01012,201,01012,201,0101
Wayne Settle12,978,44031,995,4604,486,3508
Will Skinner31,293,62056,707,7305,879,5102
Zach Catel10,881,56010,881,56010,881,5601

Total Nuclear Annihilation

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden842,660842,661842,6611
Avery Pierce54,80054,80054,8001
Chris Buford294,960294,960294,9601
Clark Fraley331,380331,381331,3811
Dan Farrell182,900182,900182,9001
Dave Weaver675,670675,671675,6711
Emma Forester 116,230116,230116,2301
Jeff McElhannon524,200524,201524,2011
Katherine Dodge205,330205,331205,3311
Laura Fraley430,900430,901430,9011
Lee Householder309,380309,380309,3801
Omar Ansari418,170418,170418,1701
Robert Peters243,090243,090243,0901
Ryan Shapiro561,950561,951561,9511
Scott Durfee104,760104,760104,7601
Tom Geiger49,85049,85049,8501
Wayne Settle355,120355,121355,1211

Tron

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden15,690,39038,891,1704,362,0206
Allen Foglesong11,507,69023,774,8605,195,6408
Avery Pierce13,721,98035,617,4403,589,44011
Bayless Rutherford11,368,15018,085,4904,650,8002
Bob Kuntz3,408,3206,239,1201,173,4804
Brandon Noel16,783,30016,783,30016,783,3001
Brian Garbera16,384,54062,421,8404,684,42013
Caroline Creekman4,080,7004,080,7004,080,7001
Chris Buford10,113,30041,475,8902,071,91011
Chris Johnston15,375,96027,316,2403,435,6802
Chris Morgan14,237,22028,206,1103,872,36010
Clark Fraley16,423,61033,987,1803,472,0709
Dan Cotter1,929,1501,929,1501,929,1501
Dan Farrell13,233,28037,831,4904,479,8408
Dan Purdy23,311,00026,745,45019,876,5502
Dave Weaver7,238,25017,475,5003,344,8306
James Zdrowski11,462,23024,068,720964,5403
Jeff McElhannon8,682,79012,342,6503,817,0405
Jessy Farrell10,352,69025,154,6903,303,4107
Joe Carragher4,774,3404,774,3404,774,3401
Katherine Dodge12,288,69030,337,1905,449,89010
Kevin Kuntz29,687,50062,085,9902,579,0509
Kimberly Tate4,567,0304,982,2804,151,7702
Laura Fraley10,610,72036,263,6001,786,1907
Lauren Deluca6,710,1108,924,2704,495,9402
Lee Householder6,120,82011,608,7202,508,4907
Lee White5,123,0707,247,5902,998,5502
Mackenzie Foglesong9,054,11020,517,0301,990,6303
Malik Berger23,889,46062,105,1705,435,9909
Matt DeWorken18,471,70056,123,7406,305,78013
Michael Tyler4,135,2704,135,2704,135,2701
Omar Ansari2,609,7502,609,7502,609,7501
Raymond Fauber9,536,98014,082,7405,455,9305
Rob Pannell10,849,42025,167,4603,017,4607
Robert Peters18,790,60044,411,6005,663,26011
Ryan Shapiro5,888,69010,640,2202,964,8807
Scott Durfee12,449,46023,031,4902,492,57011
Scott McIntyre10,501,20025,644,4903,177,3505
Scott Searcy3,889,1503,889,1503,889,1501
Tom Geiger7,947,30014,280,0302,341,7705
Wayne Settle6,179,3509,042,7804,428,0807

Whirlwind

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden1,831,8502,191,0301,311,0303
Allen Foglesong3,108,1909,362,22044,3308
Annie Dunnington 766,990766,990766,9901
Avery Pierce1,923,5103,309,400558,3208
Bayless Rutherford3,485,9505,225,6701,746,2202
Bob Kuntz1,461,2301,943,640941,4603
Brandon Noel2,042,6002,042,6002,042,6001
Brian Garbera3,531,1906,400,0801,130,8708
Caroline Creekman1,893,9402,806,210981,6702
Chris Buford1,608,1202,571,610498,5509
Chris Johnston919,330919,330919,3301
Chris Morgan1,176,0001,811,200718,9907
Chris Terrell3,267,7003,267,7003,267,7001
Clark Fraley1,956,1404,009,500613,2108
Dan Cotter2,666,3704,617,440715,2902
Dan Farrell1,852,9204,804,830834,77010
Dan Purdy1,463,5303,894,470543,9905
Dave Weaver978,3802,485,11090,9106
David George 1,576,9801,968,2801,185,6702
David Grimes 855,2101,103,070607,3402
Eric Fisher 650,820650,820650,8201
James Zdrowski1,556,7302,896,800812,9304
Jeff McElhannon3,122,4904,181,2801,414,0003
Jessy Farrell2,388,6507,744,210328,4406
Jon Cohodas1,700,9901,700,9901,700,9901
Katherine Dodge1,424,4604,005,30056,7606
Kevin Kuntz4,222,59012,357,720827,33011
Kimberly Tate1,424,5401,424,5401,424,5401
Laura Fraley2,810,2008,167,880671,9908
Lauren Deluca2,483,6503,881,3701,085,9302
Lee Householder2,171,5403,511,870628,2009
Lee White719,240719,240719,2401
Mackenzie Foglesong1,146,8901,569,140692,3305
Malik Berger6,694,40021,600,3001,060,0809
Matt DeWorken2,785,3007,382,420496,56011
Michael Tyler3,449,9104,923,6901,930,4604
Mick Cavanaugh 2,434,7202,434,7202,434,7201
Mike Natale1,502,5801,502,5801,502,5801
Omar Ansari794,840794,840794,8401
Raymond Fauber2,777,8605,324,420723,3804
Rob Pannell3,260,8906,144,8201,427,1009
Robert Peters3,799,4606,891,600784,4406
Ryan Shapiro2,870,8906,651,650634,9909
Sam Garbera1,573,1901,573,1901,573,1901
Scott Durfee3,960,2308,480,690836,16012
Scott McIntyre1,983,8702,379,9801,587,7502
Scott Searcy1,539,7201,923,6001,155,8302
Scott Szczesniak1,314,1501,595,7001,032,6002
Shane Russell1,955,7602,285,6701,625,8402
Steve Barkley2,720,2102,720,2102,720,2101
Taylor Reese498,440498,440498,4401
Ted Stanton 1,001,3001,001,3001,001,3001
Tom Geiger4,009,92013,634,74042,1305
Veronica Parker 793,760793,760793,7601
Wayne Settle1,892,2004,859,020693,93013
Whit Powell 1,553,9401,553,9401,553,9401
Will Skinner1,690,0502,692,500800,5503
Zach Catel847,740945,820749,6602

Wizard!

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden89,190141,71056,8805
Allen Foglesong68,620128,46039,59010
Avery Pierce69,220160,22028,02020
Bayless Rutherford81,23081,23081,2301
Ben Henshaw 43,37066,96019,7702
Bob Kuntz69,840106,38047,3107
Brandon Noel55,19055,19055,1901
Brian Garbera82,640159,82026,62019
Caroline Creekman68,15081,73054,5602
Chris Buford71,610115,68032,81016
Chris Dague50,82050,82050,8201
Chris Johnston44,15062,25034,0004
Chris Morgan75,700196,25038,37014
Chris Terrell50,31066,00034,6102
Clark Fraley63,060118,96033,52019
Curtis Monk43,90043,90043,9001
Dan Cotter56,70071,18041,4303
Dan Farrell67,690105,29026,13014
Dan Purdy69,140114,86051,4005
Dave Weaver52,13076,20032,7607
David George 95,480168,35049,0303
David Grimes 90,460124,59056,3302
James Zdrowski78,670151,90052,7506
Jeff McElhannon64,44096,22039,2503
Jessy Farrell50,15084,86019,06010
Joe Carragher55,34055,34055,3401
Jon Cohodas45,27045,27045,2701
Katherine Dodge63,470121,03026,4409
Kevin Kuntz86,310160,57038,03016
Laura Fraley74,180151,45033,60010
Lauren Deluca48,32056,89037,9103
Lee Householder67,390110,51032,14016
Lee White46,09047,37044,8102
Mackenzie Foglesong60,540105,94036,5007
Malik Berger72,010148,88026,95011
Matt DeWorken66,17094,98039,24013
Michael Tyler94,200119,24068,1503
Mick Cavanaugh 51,59051,59051,5901
Raymond Fauber72,540130,62032,0605
Rob Pannell104,200192,65040,32019
Robert Peters79,690170,24027,97016
Ryan Shapiro80,780166,43043,2907
Scott Durfee89,440155,54048,44019
Scott McIntyre73,160129,09040,7407
Scott Searcy59,21074,86048,4905
Scott Szczesniak45,25054,91023,5104
Shannon Lucy46,23046,23046,2301
Shawn Dodge51,65066,41036,8802
Tom Geiger74,50095,12044,5905
Veronica Parker 67,21067,21067,2101
Wayne Settle73,610111,68031,19020
Whit Powell 61,82078,23045,4002
Will Skinner41,96041,96041,9601

World Cup Soccer 94

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Belden593,598,9201,044,577,200168,147,7204
Allen Foglesong342,380,2601,065,690,99094,915,4207
Avery Pierce505,572,970968,330,180318,408,1309
Bayless Rutherford589,088,980876,389,750276,110,8403
Bob Kuntz132,439,290158,792,230118,803,4103
Brian Garbera403,824,580904,807,410182,851,4609
Chris Buford292,718,260521,237,740102,729,24014
Chris Johnston134,180,710199,455,71068,905,7002
Chris Morgan306,495,770493,518,200114,631,81012
Chris Terrell151,187,200154,518,530147,855,8602
Clark Fraley428,264,9401,009,920,820207,382,51011
Dan Farrell294,226,010430,324,940142,010,0006
Dan Purdy372,709,540578,517,480186,846,9703
Dave Weaver419,562,460816,852,89063,150,7704
David Grimes 254,376,320254,376,320254,376,3201
Emma Forester 180,685,500180,685,500180,685,5001
James Zdrowski402,356,390641,390,910170,783,0805
Jeff McElhannon683,778,730910,311,840457,245,6102
Jessy Farrell324,337,280554,917,230124,879,7308
Jon Cohodas320,073,390320,073,390320,073,3901
Katherine Dodge351,539,600548,564,870175,718,76013
Kevin Kuntz1,402,071,7304,390,872,940462,012,9606
Kimberly Tate36,037,37036,037,37036,037,3701
Laura Fraley306,330,240856,550,140147,365,2009
Lauren Deluca154,809,690260,879,75038,327,2303
Lee Householder377,501,850869,313,010112,882,5009
Lee White309,332,440309,332,440309,332,4401
Mackenzie Foglesong300,660,110659,185,660108,743,9006
Malik Berger316,445,200473,193,780225,462,6605
Matt DeWorken388,595,0301,047,015,63071,292,43012
Michael Tyler269,645,230269,645,230269,645,2301
Mike Natale249,352,300249,352,300249,352,3001
Omar Ansari261,028,860261,028,860261,028,8601
Rob Pannell585,509,8801,087,536,940162,339,1708
Robert Peters660,137,5501,263,063,610102,792,9204
Ryan Shapiro248,347,870496,198,44059,232,5009
Sam Garbera270,090,370270,090,370270,090,3701
Scott Durfee543,765,8801,075,686,390194,802,1607
Scott McIntyre249,495,420249,495,420249,495,4201
Scott Searcy297,768,740340,356,000255,181,4802
Scott Szczesniak217,024,380234,458,480199,590,2802
Sean Goodwin280,489,600280,489,600280,489,6001
Shane Russell189,193,160189,193,160189,193,1601
Shannon Lucy162,062,510162,062,510162,062,5101
Shawn Dodge146,188,930208,911,74083,466,1202
Steve Barkley519,292,180519,292,180519,292,1801
Tom Geiger122,954,160234,712,09060,996,3304
Wayne Settle430,794,340621,867,660139,278,06011
Whit Powell 256,390,260256,390,260256,390,2601
Zach Catel385,534,120385,534,120385,534,1201

World Poker Tour

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Avery Pierce13,151,49013,151,49013,151,4901
Chris Morgan19,962,68019,962,68019,962,6801
Clark Fraley162,430,390162,430,390162,430,3901
Laura Fraley17,615,27017,615,27017,615,2701
Rob Pannell69,470,41069,470,41069,470,4101
Scott Durfee15,919,36015,919,36015,919,3601
Scott Szczesniak11,655,08011,655,08011,655,0801