Flipside Pinball League
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
America's Most Haunted14,047,93051,745,4602,109,00017
Bram Stoker's Dracula174,114,210787,559,110798,87021
Centaur888,45010,249,55067,56061
Congo299,726,7501,233,682,37057,548,42033
Demolition Man369,966,5101,280,678,19010,255,76058
Diner5,029,12023,052,440478,04080
Dirty Harry293,030,4201,196,591,63026,024,42059
Doctor WHO107,618,480520,398,930689,72051
Eight Ball87,980508,82018,07043
Elvira and the Party Monsters3,692,55014,539,890197,17060
F-14 Tomcat927,3804,602,58049,650103
Fish Tales34,502,730173,242,2301,368,14092
Flip Flop61,970106,61030,04033
Genesis783,4604,769,040109,00086
Goldeneye432,816,0901,457,578,81075,568,38026
Gorgar187,840608,82050,660100
Grand Lizard1,046,67011,002,70036,42019
High Speed1,024,2107,309,68071,98058
Indianapolis 500222,483,200892,698,95023,691,61059
Iron Maiden109,865,810357,776,5604,366,96059
Iron Man11,425,510103,781,8201,937,51065
Johnny Mnemonic759,069,6902,496,555,970111,641,68042
Jungle Lord226,5701,504,14023,14052
Jurassic Park (Stern)100,732,330434,491,0607,352,61077
Monster Bash34,385,230195,867,030460,78055
Pirates of the Caribbean25,128,81041,414,9204,743,3103
Pool Sharks3,005,72022,168,140239,29099
Revenge From Mars68,348,790239,229,1304,457,34024
River Boat1,5902,71828729
Sorcerer476,1802,905,190101,02082
Spider-Man36,999,080135,728,1002,540,20042
Star Trek (Stern)34,343,20071,732,5704,205,26022
Star Wars Episode 137,747,710135,651,3807,203,09066
Taxi1,064,1809,637,28066,16079
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles9,884,72028,088,1201,145,37020
The Addams Family41,641,100193,119,3601,170,01074
The Mandalorian97,622,080322,150,7406,603,36016
The Shadow243,827,270880,314,90014,490,66064
The Star Wars Trilogy4,310,04011,490,25010066
The Walking Dead29,953,940367,742,8102,157,88085
Whirlwind2,506,21016,800,430275,86057
Wizard!74,120165,89022,97083
World Cup Soccer 94413,925,930966,667,340107,154,38038

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - America's Most Haunted - Bram Stoker's Dracula - Centaur - Congo - Demolition Man - Diner - Dirty Harry - Doctor WHO - Eight Ball - Elvira and the Party Monsters - F-14 Tomcat - Fish Tales - Flip Flop - Genesis - Goldeneye - Gorgar - Grand Lizard - High Speed - Indianapolis 500 - Iron Maiden - Iron Man - Johnny Mnemonic - Jungle Lord - Jurassic Park (Stern) - Monster Bash - Pirates of the Caribbean - Pool Sharks - Revenge From Mars - River Boat - Sorcerer - Spider-Man - Star Trek (Stern) - Star Wars Episode 1 - Taxi - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - The Addams Family - The Mandalorian - The Shadow - The Star Wars Trilogy - The Walking Dead - Whirlwind - Wizard! - World Cup Soccer 94

America's Most Haunted

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong23,845,48023,845,48023,845,4801
Barry McDaniel5,816,0705,816,0705,816,0701
Bob Kuntz4,112,8404,112,8404,112,8401
Brian Consuegra2,109,0002,109,0002,109,0001
Brian Garbera10,523,47010,523,47010,523,4701
Chris Buford24,693,46024,693,46024,693,4601
Chris Terrell10,877,65010,877,65010,877,6501
Curtis Monk23,636,61023,636,61023,636,6101
Dan Cotter6,544,4506,544,4506,544,4501
Justin Consuegra2,839,3002,839,3002,839,3001
Katherine Dodge3,996,2603,996,2603,996,2601
Kevin Kuntz2,683,0702,683,0702,683,0701
Laura Fraley8,490,6808,490,6808,490,6801
Lee Householder23,966,35023,966,35023,966,3501
Mackenzie Foglesong2,773,0302,773,0302,773,0301
Scott Searcy30,161,61030,161,61030,161,6101
Tony Wittrien51,745,46051,745,46051,745,4601

Bram Stoker's Dracula

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong6,722,3206,722,3206,722,3201
Brian Garbera673,067,000673,067,000673,067,0001
Caroline Creekman81,176,13081,176,13081,176,1301
Chris Buford41,302,89041,302,89041,302,8901
Clark Fraley475,728,490475,728,490475,728,4901
Curtis Monk73,788,13073,788,13073,788,1301
Dan Cotter29,762,49029,762,49029,762,4901
James Zdrowski787,559,110787,559,110787,559,1101
Katherine Dodge233,882,150233,882,150233,882,1501
Laura Fraley140,187,970140,187,970140,187,9701
Lee Householder41,529,39041,529,38641,529,3861
Mackenzie Foglesong77,342,47077,342,47077,342,4701
Malik Berger138,970,770138,970,770138,970,7701
Mark Beerbower12,809,28012,809,28012,809,2801
Michael Tyler41,318,46041,318,46041,318,4601
Robert Peters798,870798,870798,8701
Roger Eaker14,790,42014,790,42014,790,4201
Scott Durfee526,223,140526,223,140526,223,1401
Scott Searcy179,523,740179,523,740179,523,7401
Scott Szczesniak71,934,89071,934,89071,934,8901
Wayne Settle7,980,3907,980,3907,980,3901

Centaur

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong1,241,1102,137,320387,6703
Barry McDaniel146,600146,600146,6001
Ben Henshaw 609,550695,430523,6702
Bob Kuntz1,162,7501,746,240479,7403
Brian Consuegra386,000826,320113,0703
Brian Garbera4,912,99010,249,5501,294,3203
Caroline Creekman459,700847,36072,0302
Chris Buford794,3701,871,730132,0203
Chris Morgan1,825,9301,825,9301,825,9301
Chris Terrell553,660553,660553,6601
Curtis Monk258,300369,10067,5603
Dan Cotter872,5801,847,410123,5803
James Zdrowski191,860305,64078,0802
Jeff McElhannon130,060133,520126,6002
Justin Consuegra588,370891,230433,6503
Katherine Dodge744,6701,213,050173,5203
Kevin Kuntz1,667,6804,727,850123,1603
Laura Fraley817,0201,363,970270,0702
Lee Householder688,9201,404,970313,0803
Mackenzie Foglesong304,460378,180211,1103
Mick Cavanaugh 142,550160,080125,0102
Robert Peters804,030967,780640,2802
Scott Durfee927,290971,740882,8402
Scott Searcy1,107,9201,107,9201,107,9201
Tony Wittrien154,930204,590102,6403
Wayne Settle533,010725,850340,1702

Congo

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong456,495,170493,352,850419,637,4802
Barry McDaniel118,868,210147,038,34090,698,0802
Bob Kuntz374,115,790537,536,160210,695,4102
Brian Consuegra118,157,490168,150,62068,164,3502
Brian Garbera714,822,2901,233,682,370195,962,2102
Chris Buford242,952,520374,955,300110,949,7402
Chris Terrell196,323,910329,691,89062,955,9202
Curtis Monk259,127,820351,462,400166,793,2302
Dan Cotter603,918,700817,826,570390,010,8202
Justin Consuegra253,452,130393,896,460113,007,7902
Katherine Dodge235,356,050260,219,670210,492,4302
Kevin Kuntz605,430,740699,127,360511,734,1102
Laura Fraley126,426,850126,426,850126,426,8501
Lee Householder141,351,160205,776,61076,925,7002
Mackenzie Foglesong225,458,940267,363,340183,554,5402
Scott Searcy161,614,870250,710,24072,519,5002
Tony Wittrien174,832,130292,115,84057,548,4202

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong636,665,990823,598,430489,016,1003
Barry McDaniel62,056,12062,056,12062,056,1201
Ben Henshaw 213,496,440268,160,040158,832,8402
Bob Kuntz224,432,840435,680,29031,386,4203
Brian Consuegra56,003,880121,436,14010,255,7603
Brian Garbera939,794,8701,280,678,190664,996,8503
Caroline Creekman352,054,230533,933,170170,175,2902
Chris Buford233,321,530320,376,690133,405,3203
Chris Morgan186,922,830186,922,830186,922,8301
Chris Terrell186,910,780186,910,780186,910,7801
Curtis Monk262,727,390536,118,46058,255,4903
Dan Cotter604,313,620664,889,880518,617,9903
James Zdrowski395,899,050395,899,050395,899,0501
Justin Consuegra189,662,930271,185,790125,189,5203
Katherine Dodge497,468,020856,494,14055,488,8703
Kevin Kuntz531,599,970802,388,48094,318,9703
Laura Fraley168,238,900275,678,95060,798,8502
Lee Householder193,810,270300,845,36075,510,3703
Mackenzie Foglesong294,313,690356,401,090247,101,2203
Mick Cavanaugh 765,405,960840,120,380690,691,5302
Robert Peters566,751,730569,017,770564,485,6802
Scott Durfee378,583,600446,192,060310,975,1402
Scott Searcy252,195,910252,195,910252,195,9101
Tony Wittrien334,000,390337,522,510331,970,1703
Wayne Settle245,332,470279,573,210211,091,7302

Diner

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong5,597,16010,068,6601,312,0804
Barry McDaniel1,879,7701,879,7701,879,7701
Ben Henshaw 1,585,6001,585,6001,585,6001
Bob Kuntz1,886,8702,548,7001,225,0302
Brian Consuegra1,183,3401,546,340820,3402
Brian Garbera11,736,89023,052,4402,756,8004
Caroline Creekman2,642,0304,824,8401,271,1003
Chris Buford1,930,5502,381,3901,497,5904
Chris Terrell2,801,2902,801,2902,801,2901
Clark Fraley7,784,60011,411,5201,714,5403
Curtis Monk1,854,5502,441,250898,5304
Dan Cotter4,270,47013,558,340841,6104
James Zdrowski1,693,7801,693,7801,693,7801
Justin Consuegra2,423,1602,480,0002,366,3102
Katherine Dodge9,558,82020,964,7502,996,8604
Kevin Kuntz9,659,25015,267,8204,050,6702
Laura Fraley4,052,9108,404,2802,392,2904
Lee Householder2,863,1203,759,1001,382,1604
Mackenzie Foglesong2,524,1804,490,380661,5804
Malik Berger2,453,5602,945,4501,961,6702
Mark Beerbower5,264,3107,397,5803,131,0402
Michael Tyler4,783,9605,577,4903,990,4302
Mick Cavanaugh 1,731,3002,512,570950,0202
Robert Peters11,860,27019,194,6004,291,1003
Roger Eaker2,662,6203,033,4502,291,7902
Scott Durfee9,385,94021,788,8002,791,2603
Scott Searcy9,676,12022,179,9703,402,1803
Scott Szczesniak3,072,8604,644,0701,501,6402
Tony Wittrien2,496,3904,514,730478,0402
Wayne Settle5,844,1007,218,1103,999,5703

Dirty Harry

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong472,508,100692,766,020296,223,7503
Barry McDaniel42,646,39042,646,39042,646,3901
Ben Henshaw 171,851,580171,851,580171,851,5801
Bob Kuntz163,580,580259,809,26067,351,9002
Brian Consuegra96,113,660146,436,59045,790,7302
Brian Garbera949,443,0201,196,591,630702,294,4102
Caroline Creekman334,553,120549,238,180119,868,0502
Chris Buford169,402,140183,098,110157,798,6603
Chris Morgan229,033,580229,033,580229,033,5801
Chris Terrell164,585,920164,585,915164,585,9151
Clark Fraley81,060,11081,060,11081,060,1101
Curtis Monk338,988,610485,133,250176,425,1003
Dan Cotter170,351,700285,211,640106,368,1303
David George 493,829,960493,829,960493,829,9601
James Zdrowski192,552,820201,723,810183,381,8302
Jeff McElhannon381,089,680381,089,680381,089,6801
Justin Consuegra254,010,170370,451,900137,568,4302
Katherine Dodge317,943,320459,502,710148,912,2303
Kevin Kuntz773,560,310968,294,170578,826,4402
Laura Fraley498,447,170644,961,470392,543,4003
Lee Householder198,273,650236,078,090156,733,2903
Mackenzie Foglesong123,921,870160,427,280103,614,3403
Mark Beerbower302,871,800302,871,800302,871,8001
Mick Cavanaugh 26,024,42026,024,42026,024,4201
Robert Peters257,707,020257,707,020257,707,0201
Roger Eaker292,467,500292,467,500292,467,5001
Scott Durfee485,194,170553,710,280416,678,0602
Scott McIntyre107,575,490107,575,490107,575,4901
Scott Searcy301,838,240342,010,870261,665,6102
Scott Szczesniak152,078,870152,078,870152,078,8701
Tony Wittrien145,699,440194,708,53096,690,3402
Wayne Settle161,685,960186,704,190136,667,7202

Doctor WHO

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong98,586,980167,045,79030,128,1602
Barry McDaniel15,481,11015,481,11015,481,1101
Brian Consuegra6,214,0106,214,0106,214,0101
Brian Garbera290,575,570391,169,930189,981,2102
Caroline Creekman14,184,83016,213,60012,156,0502
Chris Buford118,729,390159,412,92084,667,9403
Chris Terrell13,025,10013,025,10013,025,1001
Clark Fraley267,859,920520,398,93015,320,9002
Curtis Monk86,545,480145,455,25031,871,4703
Dan Cotter104,935,570182,413,75042,204,8603
David George 158,894,000158,894,000158,894,0001
James Zdrowski127,317,180189,851,39064,782,9702
Justin Consuegra110,156,760110,156,760110,156,7601
Katherine Dodge116,934,960162,348,68071,521,2402
Laura Fraley46,363,14046,363,14046,363,1401
Lee Householder96,518,820157,418,90023,916,2663
Mackenzie Foglesong67,356,62069,412,12065,301,1202
Malik Berger118,694,900218,429,09018,960,7002
Mark Beerbower121,719,030227,792,96015,645,0902
Michael Tyler99,780,610110,431,52089,129,6902
Robert Peters98,568,440196,447,160689,7202
Roger Eaker15,347,52023,002,0007,693,0402
Scott Durfee63,623,14093,767,95033,478,3302
Scott McIntyre234,087,850234,087,850234,087,8501
Scott Searcy235,489,000255,860,580215,117,4202
Scott Szczesniak65,505,180125,468,3405,542,0202
Wayne Settle40,522,40058,940,12022,104,6802

Eight Ball

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong24,14024,22024,0502
Ben Henshaw 43,19043,19043,1901
Bob Kuntz100,350100,350100,3501
Brian Consuegra54,09054,09054,0901
Brian Garbera72,08081,45062,7002
Caroline Creekman49,17054,14044,2002
Chris Buford60,17061,58058,7602
Chris Morgan59,62059,62059,6201
Clark Fraley218,850218,850218,8501
Curtis Monk33,16036,23030,0802
Dan Cotter54,99064,46045,5102
David George 77,82077,82077,8201
James Zdrowski82,67096,69068,6402
Justin Consuegra137,500137,500137,5001
Katherine Dodge83,71090,82076,6002
Kevin Kuntz116,360116,360116,3601
Laura Fraley31,58041,10022,0602
Lee Householder181,310316,59046,0302
Mackenzie Foglesong50,57058,28042,8602
Malik Berger508,820508,820508,8201
Mark Beerbower155,720155,720155,7201
Michael Tyler150,900150,900150,9001
Mick Cavanaugh 18,07018,07018,0701
Robert Peters223,720223,720223,7201
Roger Eaker62,30062,30062,3001
Scott Durfee37,57043,68031,4602
Scott Searcy71,03071,03071,0301
Scott Szczesniak68,40068,40068,4001
Tony Wittrien112,380112,380112,3801
Wayne Settle40,85042,51039,1902

Elvira and the Party Monsters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong1,042,7401,685,330257,1403
Barry McDaniel251,350251,350251,3501
Ben Henshaw 980,390980,390980,3901
Bob Kuntz5,499,3608,834,4102,164,3002
Brian Consuegra288,170379,160197,1702
Brian Garbera4,800,4609,050,6402,287,3503
Caroline Creekman2,723,6202,953,2002,494,0402
Chris Buford2,775,3206,279,210719,7703
Chris Morgan11,032,03011,032,03011,032,0301
Chris Terrell990,780990,780990,7801
Clark Fraley10,575,97014,539,8906,612,0502
Curtis Monk4,572,65010,286,220660,4003
Dan Cotter7,101,65010,817,6402,582,9903
David George 11,360,01011,360,01011,360,0101
James Zdrowski891,820891,820891,8201
Justin Consuegra883,8901,377,610390,1602
Katherine Dodge2,151,9703,942,440202,2203
Kevin Kuntz5,935,09011,057,840812,3402
Laura Fraley4,635,7804,635,7804,635,7801
Lee Householder1,335,0501,804,290480,2903
Mackenzie Foglesong1,028,4801,747,820390,2103
Malik Berger322,220322,220322,2201
Mark Beerbower2,178,1702,178,1702,178,1701
Michael Tyler7,954,1107,954,1107,954,1101
Mick Cavanaugh 1,388,6001,388,6001,388,6001
Robert Peters12,322,31013,997,20010,647,4102
Roger Eaker884,440884,440884,4401
Scott Durfee5,010,3006,324,5203,696,0802
Scott McIntyre3,117,2203,117,2203,117,2201
Scott Searcy1,953,0302,603,2801,302,7802
Scott Szczesniak1,335,7401,335,7401,335,7401
Tony Wittrien492,410494,290490,5202
Wayne Settle4,218,5304,676,8103,760,2502

F-14 Tomcat

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong1,058,3702,489,750313,5605
Barry McDaniel49,65049,65049,6501
Ben Henshaw 655,800797,730513,8702
Bob Kuntz1,296,9202,419,760689,6603
Brian Consuegra498,320945,400188,9903
Brian Garbera1,620,5903,694,020305,0505
Caroline Creekman513,600757,770350,2104
Chris Buford852,4902,249,700182,2705
Chris Morgan2,006,3002,464,3301,548,2702
Chris Terrell129,200129,200129,2001
Clark Fraley552,870577,520528,2202
Curtis Monk635,760867,840418,7805
Dan Cotter1,209,6203,812,670243,3005
James Zdrowski870,750953,870735,5404
Jeff McElhannon1,145,4001,145,4001,145,4001
Justin Consuegra406,230482,300330,5003
Katherine Dodge1,277,2802,100,100629,6205
Kevin Kuntz2,054,5703,733,510215,6603
Laura Fraley1,025,1202,357,060133,7905
Lee Householder354,730732,050128,9605
Mackenzie Foglesong510,0701,252,770167,8205
Malik Berger2,437,3404,602,580272,0902
Mark Beerbower719,3101,051,550387,0702
Michael Tyler2,303,5702,393,1502,213,9902
Mick Cavanaugh 225,010268,170181,8402
Robert Peters1,090,9601,867,440215,8303
Roger Eaker360,210385,470334,9402
Scott Durfee837,6301,287,230382,5204
Scott Searcy1,010,1101,753,260580,3423
Scott Szczesniak907,4901,155,130659,8402
Tony Wittrien365,970692,140124,5703
Wayne Settle520,740785,900261,4004

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong56,986,690128,830,3601,368,1404
Barry McDaniel7,210,9807,210,9807,210,9801
Ben Henshaw 38,361,15038,361,15038,361,1501
Bob Kuntz53,376,42053,376,42053,376,4201
Brian Consuegra6,147,2106,802,9105,289,3703
Brian Garbera80,928,010140,255,68013,813,0004
Caroline Creekman7,044,48011,936,6302,972,8804
Chris Buford35,216,81072,668,9805,454,2905
Chris Morgan14,208,40014,208,40014,208,4001
Chris Terrell36,773,79036,773,79036,773,7901
Clark Fraley10,978,10010,978,10010,978,1001
Curtis Monk34,416,77044,220,69027,701,4705
Dan Cotter40,240,51078,525,64014,774,0105
David George 1,988,3301,988,3301,988,3301
James Zdrowski69,307,85089,869,93048,745,7702
Jeff McElhannon10,347,27010,347,27010,347,2701
Justin Consuegra17,821,05028,879,9403,922,0803
Katherine Dodge60,978,670119,709,69037,801,1005
Kevin Kuntz103,972,200173,242,23034,702,1602
Laura Fraley67,853,980122,265,00032,319,1603
Lee Householder25,584,81055,157,1008,351,0605
Mackenzie Foglesong16,347,92027,419,8203,974,4505
Malik Berger60,253,100111,746,3108,759,8902
Mark Beerbower30,047,97046,125,43013,970,5002
Michael Tyler25,460,40040,571,23010,349,5602
Mick Cavanaugh 14,537,27018,648,94010,425,6002
Robert Peters39,790,21055,416,1309,351,5403
Roger Eaker33,335,05051,328,04015,342,0502
Scott Durfee34,512,98069,314,23015,381,4104
Scott Searcy9,626,74013,441,6906,308,4803
Scott Szczesniak5,429,0806,372,5904,485,5602
Tony Wittrien18,450,41036,680,0007,041,5103
Wayne Settle13,858,95021,351,9102,599,9004

Flip Flop

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong71,17081,91060,4202
Barry McDaniel44,67052,91036,4202
Bob Kuntz54,20054,98053,4102
Brian Consuegra72,05093,62050,4702
Brian Garbera63,08084,78041,3802
Chris Buford72,950100,26045,6302
Chris Terrell49,40054,28044,5202
Clark Fraley106,610106,610106,6101
Curtis Monk43,15046,14040,1602
Dan Cotter68,53068,53068,5301
Justin Consuegra66,54077,68055,4002
Katherine Dodge42,00047,10036,9002
Kevin Kuntz85,200103,28067,1102
Laura Fraley79,92079,92079,9201
Lee Householder61,98065,11058,8502
Mackenzie Foglesong74,28077,43071,1202
Scott Searcy45,29060,54030,0402
Tony Wittrien48,99061,32036,6602

Genesis

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong1,335,6204,769,040110,0304
Barry McDaniel173,150173,150173,1501
Ben Henshaw 369,740470,210269,2702
Bob Kuntz361,430427,780293,0903
Brian Consuegra435,580965,480109,0003
Brian Garbera1,224,6702,734,770390,3604
Caroline Creekman1,503,4803,690,780323,3903
Chris Buford424,890748,510296,3305
Chris Morgan4,012,5504,012,5504,012,5501
Chris Terrell499,600499,600499,6001
Clark Fraley356,120356,120356,1201
Curtis Monk372,960623,130217,3904
Dan Cotter392,140571,420134,1504
David George 405,600405,600405,6001
James Zdrowski389,440519,540294,2103
Jeff McElhannon388,950431,720346,1802
Justin Consuegra193,740224,690119,0004
Katherine Dodge949,1701,645,780339,3004
Kevin Kuntz289,580378,240181,0603
Laura Fraley2,131,6203,613,280615,6303
Lee Householder241,510331,180120,0604
Mackenzie Foglesong175,480254,270124,4204
Malik Berger1,447,7401,447,7401,447,7401
Mark Beerbower1,150,1601,150,1601,150,1601
Mick Cavanaugh 990,3501,558,360422,3302
Robert Peters2,089,4203,243,960322,0603
Roger Eaker1,167,2901,167,2901,167,2901
Scott Durfee632,9501,347,500190,1803
Scott McIntyre1,842,4501,842,4501,842,4501
Scott Searcy348,620417,480279,7502
Scott Szczesniak1,742,5601,742,5601,742,5601
Tony Wittrien340,930484,690218,9104
Wayne Settle1,285,0002,633,570384,9903

Goldeneye

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong820,997,220820,997,220820,997,2201
Barry McDaniel182,367,710214,789,470149,945,9502
Bob Kuntz342,615,710342,615,710342,615,7101
Brian Consuegra200,301,290200,301,290200,301,2901
Brian Garbera687,925,520881,828,760494,022,2702
Chris Buford122,311,840122,311,840122,311,8401
Chris Terrell468,443,970643,088,006293,799,9302
Clark Fraley1,457,578,8101,457,578,8101,457,578,8101
Curtis Monk156,927,650156,927,650156,927,6501
Dan Cotter367,953,850367,953,850367,953,8501
Justin Consuegra433,810,520658,192,080209,428,9602
Katherine Dodge259,786,750316,638,080202,935,4102
Kevin Kuntz460,570,930460,570,930460,570,9301
Laura Fraley567,110,310567,110,310567,110,3101
Lee Householder75,568,38075,568,38075,568,3801
Mackenzie Foglesong230,710,480274,788,120186,632,8302
Scott Searcy632,325,4501,108,045,710156,605,1902
Tony Wittrien445,270,790610,272,150280,269,4202

Gorgar

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong157,760357,02055,6205
Barry McDaniel68,82085,76051,8702
Ben Henshaw 128,620206,58050,6602
Bob Kuntz307,680567,000104,6504
Brian Consuegra154,190246,97062,9804
Brian Garbera105,450174,07059,2005
Caroline Creekman228,950339,77081,3203
Chris Buford156,560219,91084,4905
Chris Morgan348,760348,760348,7601
Chris Terrell147,470153,840141,0902
Clark Fraley608,820608,820608,8201
Curtis Monk184,210287,47061,0705
Dan Cotter139,150227,72064,0605
David George 77,20077,20077,2001
James Zdrowski150,420245,28092,3703
Jeff McElhannon398,080398,080398,0801
Justin Consuegra132,120190,67074,3204
Katherine Dodge298,160449,410115,4505
Kevin Kuntz209,890339,71096,6004
Laura Fraley220,490321,630146,8904
Lee Householder191,110501,14077,8205
Mackenzie Foglesong138,820195,77091,2805
Malik Berger171,950171,950171,9501
Mark Beerbower139,920139,920139,9201
Michael Tyler185,410185,410185,4101
Mick Cavanaugh 134,110231,53071,1103
Robert Peters366,010446,050257,9003
Roger Eaker70,20070,20070,2001
Scott Durfee246,190409,98099,3703
Scott Searcy103,360131,75076,7003
Scott Szczesniak55,60055,60055,6001
Tony Wittrien201,500302,180101,5204
Wayne Settle197,330431,49050,8603

Grand Lizard

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong626,800626,800626,8001
Barry McDaniel101,380101,380101,3801
Bob Kuntz129,820129,820129,8201
Brian Consuegra84,95084,95084,9501
Brian Garbera11,002,70011,002,70011,002,7001
Chris Buford142,610142,610142,6101
Chris Terrell524,450524,450524,4501
Clark Fraley142,300142,300142,3001
Curtis Monk126,880126,880126,8801
Dan Cotter700,040700,040700,0401
Justin Consuegra77,80077,80077,8001
Katherine Dodge646,150646,150646,1501
Kevin Kuntz2,620,3102,620,3102,620,3101
Laura Fraley1,369,9901,369,9901,369,9901
Lee Householder468,070468,070468,0701
Mackenzie Foglesong166,940166,940166,9401
Mick Cavanaugh 425,700425,700425,7001
Scott Searcy493,500493,500493,5001
Tony Wittrien36,42036,42036,4201

High Speed

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong616,260708,260565,8303
Barry McDaniel340,410340,410340,4101
Ben Henshaw 561,310561,310561,3101
Bob Kuntz395,050414,690375,4002
Brian Consuegra185,250241,710128,7802
Brian Garbera2,287,3303,564,150541,3803
Caroline Creekman805,480829,330781,6302
Chris Buford578,790939,310302,6703
Chris Terrell416,350416,350416,3501
Clark Fraley636,200636,200636,2001
Curtis Monk418,510712,12071,9803
Dan Cotter1,395,0102,856,760486,8103
James Zdrowski442,100517,890366,3102
Jeff McElhannon1,330,2601,330,2601,330,2601
Justin Consuegra1,185,9901,544,180827,7902
Katherine Dodge780,380959,850609,8303
Kevin Kuntz3,836,9805,017,1702,656,7902
Laura Fraley2,044,8803,046,8401,042,9202
Lee Householder555,640681,780312,6903
Mackenzie Foglesong341,070398,790283,3502
Malik Berger7,309,6807,309,6807,309,6801
Mark Beerbower1,172,5401,172,5401,172,5401
Michael Tyler1,436,7101,436,7101,436,7101
Mick Cavanaugh 181,570181,570181,5701
Robert Peters917,7601,363,580471,9402
Roger Eaker1,483,6101,483,6101,483,6101
Scott Durfee707,5901,243,770171,4002
Scott Searcy315,180510,720119,6302
Scott Szczesniak504,690504,690504,6901
Tony Wittrien287,960400,220175,6902
Wayne Settle602,320747,470457,1702

Indianapolis 500

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong242,188,940516,857,91062,011,3503
Barry McDaniel58,379,39058,379,39058,379,3901
Ben Henshaw 168,054,350168,054,350168,054,3501
Bob Kuntz120,225,460210,969,84029,481,0802
Brian Consuegra49,072,59051,667,30046,477,8702
Brian Garbera791,383,690862,477,580657,695,2403
Caroline Creekman190,081,040302,601,65077,560,4202
Chris Buford153,609,470262,968,71073,879,8703
Chris Morgan94,600,98094,600,98094,600,9801
Chris Terrell47,332,16047,332,16047,332,1601
Clark Fraley609,167,140609,167,140609,167,1401
Curtis Monk61,137,68081,885,96040,788,2303
Dan Cotter186,258,530260,080,230148,643,6003
David George 107,313,480107,313,480107,313,4801
James Zdrowski136,048,690141,919,020130,178,3602
Justin Consuegra194,107,250307,637,18080,577,3102
Katherine Dodge226,887,400307,252,670147,272,1503
Kevin Kuntz483,938,600595,213,920372,663,2802
Laura Fraley143,093,100251,674,69034,511,5002
Lee Householder74,582,440141,969,12023,691,6103
Mackenzie Foglesong65,940,890105,114,98024,612,5503
Malik Berger371,768,920371,768,920371,768,9201
Mark Beerbower234,729,330234,729,330234,729,3301
Michael Tyler150,128,140150,128,140150,128,1401
Mick Cavanaugh 892,698,950892,698,950892,698,9501
Robert Peters381,746,390381,746,390381,746,3901
Roger Eaker43,514,80043,514,80043,514,8001
Scott Durfee346,077,890449,830,590242,325,1902
Scott Searcy275,478,020373,079,770177,876,2702
Scott Szczesniak124,668,640124,668,640124,668,6401
Tony Wittrien178,505,810294,539,92062,471,6902
Wayne Settle101,590,940166,258,49036,923,3802

Iron Maiden

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong150,723,920233,719,00022,765,5003
Ben Henshaw 40,152,63040,152,63040,152,6301
Bob Kuntz80,306,89080,306,89080,306,8901
Brian Consuegra93,050,93093,050,93093,050,9301
Brian Garbera203,104,240262,270,33092,194,3403
Caroline Creekman62,693,54094,833,51043,912,9003
Chris Buford109,487,790208,831,36019,462,6803
Clark Fraley97,089,22097,089,22097,089,2201
Curtis Monk39,591,98055,057,53010,686,2203
Dan Cotter176,828,760268,762,050118,479,9403
James Zdrowski73,722,130126,074,35021,369,9002
Jeff McElhannon93,131,04093,131,04093,131,0401
Justin Consuegra107,770,410107,770,410107,770,4101
Katherine Dodge106,313,430111,745,57097,717,3503
Kevin Kuntz357,776,560357,776,560357,776,5601
Laura Fraley183,991,710260,861,830140,554,9803
Lee Householder49,532,90067,869,57032,643,1103
Mackenzie Foglesong21,580,25038,793,5304,366,9602
Malik Berger35,875,19035,875,19035,875,1901
Mark Beerbower44,701,48057,046,10032,356,8502
Michael Tyler213,581,270213,581,270213,581,2701
Mick Cavanaugh 50,431,29050,431,29050,431,2901
Robert Peters152,501,600335,962,6607,796,6603
Roger Eaker91,750,330167,129,46016,371,2002
Scott Durfee218,381,190252,557,520194,563,7603
Scott Searcy96,147,280109,298,78082,995,7702
Scott Szczesniak15,914,71019,974,04011,855,3802
Tony Wittrien14,060,31014,060,31014,060,3101
Wayne Settle83,923,860150,573,14041,816,8703

Iron Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong20,770,55033,615,2304,420,3103
Ben Henshaw 6,367,4606,367,4606,367,4601
Bob Kuntz4,217,4404,217,4404,217,4401
Brian Consuegra5,842,6805,842,6805,842,6801
Brian Garbera13,401,23021,648,2208,237,7703
Caroline Creekman10,317,84015,460,9304,529,6403
Chris Buford6,672,8609,852,7002,775,5803
Chris Morgan18,690,03018,690,03018,690,0301
Clark Fraley53,092,900103,781,8202,403,9702
Curtis Monk6,590,47011,202,2303,799,9003
Dan Cotter5,198,9509,299,0402,189,6703
David George 15,854,31015,854,31015,854,3101
James Zdrowski10,549,22013,027,4105,887,4703
Justin Consuegra2,062,9802,062,9802,062,9801
Katherine Dodge12,800,54018,905,6706,906,3303
Kevin Kuntz10,501,15010,501,15010,501,1501
Laura Fraley19,316,57023,404,70011,447,3303
Lee Householder3,280,1703,609,8203,090,2703
Mackenzie Foglesong4,766,9808,069,7902,959,3503
Malik Berger32,135,10055,717,1808,553,0202
Mark Beerbower4,328,1705,264,9203,391,4202
Michael Tyler14,328,30014,328,30014,328,3001
Mick Cavanaugh 6,617,0506,617,0506,617,0501
Robert Peters9,892,87017,898,4005,429,2603
Roger Eaker2,523,6702,558,4202,488,9202
Scott Durfee7,445,10010,542,2102,981,6303
Scott McIntyre4,314,4704,314,4704,314,4701
Scott Searcy26,925,35040,915,94012,934,7502
Scott Szczesniak4,253,2406,568,9601,937,5102
Tony Wittrien4,090,1204,090,1204,090,1201
Wayne Settle3,415,0403,668,1403,231,5603

Johnny Mnemonic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong392,265,160404,641,580379,888,7302
Brian Garbera796,680,710911,025,540682,335,8702
Caroline Creekman929,917,6101,594,693,580265,141,6302
Chris Buford640,198,110907,289,590373,106,6302
Clark Fraley1,044,155,0501,976,668,420111,641,6802
Curtis Monk410,506,730682,471,880138,541,5802
Dan Cotter511,989,290830,889,780193,088,8002
David George 617,072,760617,072,760617,072,7601
James Zdrowski402,389,230565,801,060238,977,3902
Katherine Dodge960,946,7301,041,731,190880,162,2702
Laura Fraley932,984,2401,361,790,540504,177,9302
Lee Householder244,365,220295,565,220193,165,2102
Mackenzie Foglesong375,730,240582,900,940168,559,5302
Malik Berger2,312,936,6902,496,555,9702,129,317,4002
Mark Beerbower834,301,5401,109,307,710559,295,3602
Michael Tyler851,933,010856,254,090847,611,9202
Robert Peters1,620,545,1001,620,545,1001,620,545,1001
Roger Eaker480,905,660553,254,040408,557,2702
Scott Durfee1,136,225,4501,207,366,5501,065,084,3502
Scott Searcy448,974,310572,088,920325,859,7002
Scott Szczesniak502,924,720504,242,640501,606,8002
Wayne Settle611,324,840772,960,930449,688,7402

Jungle Lord

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong287,720334,450239,3803
Barry McDaniel54,12085,10023,1402
Ben Henshaw 213,820213,820213,8201
Bob Kuntz254,860337,410172,3102
Brian Consuegra107,200148,21051,1203
Brian Garbera810,7701,504,140353,6403
Caroline Creekman54,11054,11054,1101
Chris Buford298,960499,46041,0703
Chris Morgan166,370166,370166,3701
Chris Terrell136,210154,220118,1902
Clark Fraley188,240188,240188,2401
Curtis Monk177,870259,220123,1403
Dan Cotter216,570360,510119,0703
Justin Consuegra107,500167,21038,1003
Katherine Dodge217,920347,240103,0903
Kevin Kuntz132,120133,100131,1402
Laura Fraley245,240245,240245,2401
Lee Householder188,910236,270127,1703
Mackenzie Foglesong263,140563,88083,2203
Mick Cavanaugh 96,21096,21096,2101
Robert Peters135,620135,620135,6201
Scott Durfee160,220160,220160,2201
Scott Searcy333,390530,680136,0902
Tony Wittrien139,810178,120101,2303
Wayne Settle251,250251,250251,2501

Jurassic Park (Stern)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong82,568,600180,957,49018,109,9504
Barry McDaniel7,352,6107,352,6107,352,6101
Ben Henshaw 80,804,28080,804,28080,804,2801
Bob Kuntz26,219,13026,219,13026,219,1301
Brian Consuegra32,649,23039,280,50026,017,9502
Brian Garbera185,283,950324,511,96048,063,5704
Caroline Creekman43,375,61057,494,91029,430,0603
Chris Buford42,955,75057,080,00024,166,1404
Chris Morgan282,313,080282,313,080282,313,0801
Chris Terrell26,495,13026,495,13026,495,1301
Clark Fraley192,388,880283,222,520101,555,2302
Curtis Monk43,529,40083,235,43028,277,8504
Dan Cotter99,138,560167,496,52027,460,6204
James Zdrowski90,361,56090,361,56090,361,5601
Jeff McElhannon43,243,09043,243,09043,243,0901
Justin Consuegra23,265,91027,637,89018,893,9202
Katherine Dodge63,954,450108,534,17015,985,0704
Kevin Kuntz142,705,890211,822,02073,589,7602
Laura Fraley255,923,790434,491,060141,842,1203
Lee Householder73,782,820219,856,26011,938,8204
Mackenzie Foglesong68,722,330169,319,75014,998,8004
Malik Berger326,300,330348,913,830303,686,8302
Mark Beerbower129,541,450222,126,39036,956,5002
Michael Tyler102,195,930168,181,71036,210,1402
Mick Cavanaugh 19,680,38019,680,38019,680,3801
Robert Peters158,903,780247,129,11070,678,4502
Roger Eaker62,673,63084,921,12040,426,1402
Scott Durfee84,381,480121,701,45048,746,4283
Scott Searcy235,195,950432,688,12055,551,1903
Scott Szczesniak73,731,41089,288,03058,174,7802
Tony Wittrien28,350,24034,551,95022,148,5302
Wayne Settle46,044,38076,193,49025,203,8703

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong20,931,79033,229,67014,150,2103
Barry McDaniel7,304,8809,042,3505,567,4102
Ben Henshaw 14,491,47014,491,47014,491,4701
Bob Kuntz43,402,58089,194,06010,003,7003
Brian Consuegra12,347,91017,750,2605,274,0403
Brian Garbera74,294,740121,916,79037,124,8403
Caroline Creekman30,062,51030,062,51030,062,5101
Chris Buford31,436,93075,952,0308,725,1003
Chris Terrell23,049,02039,546,6706,551,3702
Clark Fraley14,678,20014,678,20014,678,2001
Curtis Monk31,643,27082,807,7104,810,4703
Dan Cotter22,420,24031,118,8407,717,7903
Justin Consuegra21,160,03051,982,4404,982,3103
Katherine Dodge68,048,350146,022,1706,225,7603
Kevin Kuntz80,155,470195,867,03020,304,6903
Laura Fraley43,489,69048,935,06038,044,3202
Lee Householder12,583,86020,082,4204,242,6503
Mackenzie Foglesong4,971,7807,814,580460,7803
Mick Cavanaugh 30,197,90045,454,48014,941,3102
Robert Peters125,317,870125,317,870125,317,8701
Scott Durfee46,167,03046,167,03046,167,0301
Scott Searcy35,096,94041,133,76029,060,1202
Tony Wittrien21,944,79039,810,16010,833,1203
Wayne Settle46,168,72046,168,72046,168,7201

Pirates of the Caribbean

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Clark Fraley41,414,92041,414,92041,414,9201
Malik Berger4,743,3104,743,3104,743,3101
Michael Tyler29,228,19029,228,19029,228,1901

Pool Sharks

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong2,500,9404,961,210932,0265
Barry McDaniel1,592,7402,946,180239,2902
Ben Henshaw 4,636,3604,636,3604,636,3601
Bob Kuntz1,197,4901,786,280814,1703
Brian Consuegra818,980859,320757,4003
Brian Garbera6,056,3709,661,3302,923,0206
Caroline Creekman2,282,1803,192,3001,659,1603
Chris Buford1,764,7304,384,160268,2005
Chris Morgan4,658,0404,658,0404,658,0401
Chris Terrell2,979,1404,126,1901,832,0902
Clark Fraley4,359,8606,605,2002,431,2503
Curtis Monk3,219,2807,644,330756,1105
Dan Cotter1,527,3701,968,0601,322,1104
David George 2,953,7302,953,7302,953,7301
James Zdrowski3,336,9804,911,5901,762,3702
Justin Consuegra1,884,5502,855,250603,2403
Katherine Dodge2,722,9305,579,190272,0405
Kevin Kuntz4,028,5609,194,1001,277,0303
Laura Fraley1,352,5901,905,170800,0002
Lee Householder2,125,7705,172,190860,1205
Mackenzie Foglesong838,8101,085,330434,1605
Malik Berger2,896,8004,465,190538,0903
Mark Beerbower3,083,2104,476,2301,690,1802
Michael Tyler3,305,9404,854,7401,757,1302
Mick Cavanaugh 22,168,14022,168,14022,168,1401
Robert Peters4,339,4208,625,300783,0404
Roger Eaker2,041,7803,582,240501,3202
Scott Durfee4,903,8707,753,2802,442,1503
Scott McIntyre10,847,51010,847,51010,847,5101
Scott Searcy2,626,6703,638,2401,766,1304
Scott Szczesniak2,438,2102,591,2302,285,1902
Tony Wittrien1,203,3702,101,280420,3503
Wayne Settle1,713,3702,586,640940,2103

Revenge From Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong39,092,11046,773,38031,410,8302
Barry McDaniel5,468,8905,468,8905,468,8901
Bob Kuntz102,027,800102,027,800102,027,8001
Brian Consuegra4,457,3404,457,3404,457,3401
Brian Garbera83,093,320130,987,28035,199,3502
Chris Buford126,023,400126,023,400126,023,4001
Chris Terrell42,557,66042,557,66042,557,6601
Clark Fraley239,229,130239,229,130239,229,1301
Curtis Monk63,490,81063,490,81063,490,8101
Dan Cotter158,788,850158,788,850158,788,8501
Justin Consuegra59,221,62059,221,62059,221,6201
Katherine Dodge36,737,81054,021,65019,453,9602
Kevin Kuntz145,986,680145,986,680145,986,6801
Laura Fraley21,913,33021,913,33021,913,3301
Lee Householder29,316,74029,316,74029,316,7401
Mackenzie Foglesong47,617,25050,759,95044,474,5402
Scott Searcy77,165,18083,791,05070,539,3002
Tony Wittrien37,238,75039,697,33034,780,1602

River Boat

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong2,2602,3682,1422
Barry McDaniel1,3301,6639882
Bob Kuntz1,8302,7189352
Brian Consuegra1,2102,0094102
Brian Garbera1,7102,1171,2982
Chris Buford1,5501,5531,5531
Chris Terrell1,5602,1399802
Curtis Monk1,4001,4791,3182
Dan Cotter1,5001,5571,4342
Justin Consuegra2,1202,1152,1151
Katherine Dodge1,9902,0581,9122
Kevin Kuntz1,8402,1341,5522
Lee Householder1,7801,7811,7682
Mackenzie Foglesong1,3301,4391,2242
Scott Searcy1,3901,5581,2282
Tony Wittrien2872872871

Sorcerer

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong328,900392,860277,0504
Ben Henshaw 139,660139,660139,6601
Bob Kuntz419,530419,530419,5301
Brian Consuegra206,550252,010161,0802
Brian Garbera478,940770,790340,9304
Caroline Creekman481,4201,157,830238,4904
Chris Buford324,060570,960104,2804
Chris Morgan2,905,1902,905,1902,905,1901
Clark Fraley203,050203,050203,0501
Curtis Monk224,100329,620109,0004
Dan Cotter300,140427,950167,2004
David George 151,410151,410151,4101
James Zdrowski567,750847,520287,9802
Jeff McElhannon424,210629,660218,7602
Justin Consuegra290,710456,250125,1702
Katherine Dodge594,4001,204,480250,0104
Kevin Kuntz525,310656,470394,1502
Laura Fraley622,4001,327,150247,2704
Lee Householder293,950455,030105,0704
Mackenzie Foglesong184,180233,670108,7404
Malik Berger885,8601,023,210748,5002
Mark Beerbower302,460329,240275,6802
Michael Tyler1,630,9302,204,1401,057,7202
Mick Cavanaugh 355,970535,730176,2002
Robert Peters592,460844,260160,0303
Roger Eaker291,170396,950185,3802
Scott Durfee781,0102,108,110101,0204
Scott Searcy681,8201,048,350315,2902
Scott Szczesniak465,300486,270444,3202
Tony Wittrien336,000405,390266,6002
Wayne Settle267,140426,480109,0404

Spider-Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong26,958,84033,785,83020,131,8402
Ben Henshaw 6,775,5006,775,5006,775,5001
Bob Kuntz14,277,16014,277,16014,277,1601
Brian Consuegra7,224,4107,224,4107,224,4101
Brian Garbera107,879,570110,490,180105,268,9502
Caroline Creekman9,863,15015,608,6304,117,6702
Chris Buford10,760,03011,921,9109,598,1402
Chris Morgan27,942,53027,942,53027,942,5301
Clark Fraley41,500,13041,500,13041,500,1301
Curtis Monk8,557,42010,758,2606,356,5702
Dan Cotter70,096,320135,728,1004,464,5402
James Zdrowski68,861,290102,776,71034,945,8602
Justin Consuegra3,582,0003,582,0003,582,0001
Katherine Dodge70,682,82097,773,17043,592,4602
Kevin Kuntz46,675,15046,675,15046,675,1501
Laura Fraley45,325,26056,703,73033,946,7902
Lee Householder18,240,40033,940,5902,540,2002
Mackenzie Foglesong3,876,4703,876,4703,876,4701
Malik Berger51,049,05051,049,05051,049,0501
Mark Beerbower9,068,1209,068,1209,068,1201
Michael Tyler17,580,45017,580,45017,580,4501
Mick Cavanaugh 88,497,32088,497,32088,497,3201
Robert Peters47,493,07070,636,02024,350,1102
Roger Eaker16,671,37016,671,37016,671,3701
Scott Durfee40,346,60046,686,74034,006,4602
Scott Searcy59,502,13059,502,13059,502,1301
Scott Szczesniak24,949,90024,949,90024,949,9001
Tony Wittrien34,940,00034,940,00034,940,0001
Wayne Settle24,859,99030,480,02019,239,9602

Star Trek (Stern)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong34,477,10034,477,10034,477,1001
Brian Garbera71,732,57071,732,57071,732,5701
Caroline Creekman4,367,8404,367,8404,367,8401
Chris Buford8,505,5608,505,5608,505,5601
Clark Fraley61,743,84061,743,84061,743,8401
Curtis Monk40,239,90040,239,90040,239,9001
Dan Cotter16,719,21016,719,21016,719,2101
David George 37,325,93037,325,93037,325,9301
James Zdrowski33,484,96033,484,96033,484,9601
Katherine Dodge4,205,2604,205,2604,205,2601
Laura Fraley65,277,74065,277,74065,277,7401
Lee Householder19,237,21019,237,21019,237,2101
Mackenzie Foglesong20,500,34020,500,34020,500,3401
Malik Berger36,310,58036,310,58036,310,5801
Mark Beerbower14,162,91014,162,91014,162,9101
Robert Peters49,997,02049,997,02049,997,0201
Roger Eaker22,716,27022,716,27022,716,2701
Scott Durfee44,753,85044,753,85044,753,8501
Scott McIntyre35,151,73035,151,73035,151,7301
Scott Searcy67,751,82067,751,82067,751,8201
Scott Szczesniak10,438,14010,438,14010,438,1401
Wayne Settle56,450,71056,450,71056,450,7101

Star Wars Episode 1

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong27,398,05045,818,09016,448,4104
Barry McDaniel11,655,16011,655,16011,655,1601
Ben Henshaw 50,032,21050,032,21050,032,2101
Bob Kuntz23,821,80025,221,26022,319,3203
Brian Consuegra30,870,14043,865,5408,438,6103
Brian Garbera28,061,14043,426,6409,795,0603
Caroline Creekman13,289,11014,470,95012,107,2602
Chris Buford49,553,640135,651,38012,592,7004
Chris Morgan14,647,60014,647,60014,647,6001
Chris Terrell21,569,19021,569,19021,569,1901
Clark Fraley57,050,62057,050,62057,050,6201
Curtis Monk59,980,40098,404,01021,433,8204
Dan Cotter45,587,45082,537,76017,422,9303
James Zdrowski57,001,15066,280,96047,721,3302
Jeff McElhannon27,560,44027,560,44027,560,4401
Justin Consuegra21,940,60030,297,29013,583,9002
Katherine Dodge61,993,99077,656,93033,815,8203
Kevin Kuntz91,009,540115,640,61078,532,7503
Laura Fraley42,720,15061,676,27023,764,0202
Lee Householder16,446,33023,174,55010,232,8004
Mackenzie Foglesong19,188,85027,795,84011,478,0803
Malik Berger31,827,56031,827,56031,827,5601
Mark Beerbower33,217,87033,217,87033,217,8701
Michael Tyler7,203,0907,203,0907,203,0901
Mick Cavanaugh 40,611,98040,611,98040,611,9801
Robert Peters54,785,25054,785,25054,785,2501
Roger Eaker23,379,22023,379,22023,379,2201
Scott Durfee31,863,43041,637,88022,088,9702
Scott Searcy41,574,40075,534,3207,614,4702
Scott Szczesniak42,477,62042,477,62042,477,6201
Tony Wittrien29,659,97034,929,72024,390,2102
Wayne Settle42,060,46062,413,52021,707,4002

Taxi

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong981,7901,377,800472,7704
Barry McDaniel333,740333,740333,7401
Ben Henshaw 730,300866,850593,7402
Bob Kuntz1,043,0801,714,300605,0803
Brian Consuegra311,340430,220153,6803
Brian Garbera1,292,0601,515,7901,131,4104
Caroline Creekman605,450965,940339,2603
Chris Buford414,800689,750307,6804
Chris Morgan849,760849,760849,7601
Chris Terrell424,670424,670424,6701
Clark Fraley455,080455,080455,0801
Curtis Monk765,3701,264,300412,3704
Dan Cotter1,704,6304,853,330346,0504
James Zdrowski489,920567,140412,7002
Jeff McElhannon1,586,6001,586,6001,586,6001
Justin Consuegra564,240970,630327,8403
Katherine Dodge1,218,3802,726,48066,1604
Kevin Kuntz1,396,5101,668,030947,6703
Laura Fraley1,701,9902,273,610988,9603
Lee Householder622,4901,072,730414,2504
Mackenzie Foglesong501,210878,700328,2404
Malik Berger2,026,0802,026,0802,026,0801
Mark Beerbower1,870,8501,870,8501,870,8501
Michael Tyler3,684,4003,684,4003,684,4001
Mick Cavanaugh 667,930711,980623,8702
Robert Peters6,644,7009,637,2803,652,1202
Roger Eaker320,860320,860320,8601
Scott Durfee786,060883,220649,4803
Scott Searcy562,320678,500446,1402
Scott Szczesniak922,770922,770922,7701
Tony Wittrien916,9901,332,200290,8603
Wayne Settle475,140618,720396,2003

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong1,632,4601,632,4601,632,4601
Brian Garbera10,795,81010,795,81010,795,8101
Caroline Creekman10,128,02010,128,02010,128,0201
Chris Buford18,266,27018,266,27018,266,2701
Clark Fraley16,727,01016,727,01016,727,0101
Curtis Monk8,545,0408,545,0408,545,0401
Dan Cotter17,092,28017,092,28017,092,2801
Katherine Dodge8,815,3408,815,3408,815,3401
Laura Fraley5,322,9805,322,9805,322,9801
Lee Householder8,248,6208,248,6208,248,6201
Mackenzie Foglesong6,754,9906,754,9906,754,9901
Malik Berger11,368,74011,368,74011,368,7401
Mark Beerbower2,143,8702,143,8702,143,8701
Michael Tyler17,017,65017,017,65017,017,6501
Robert Peters12,789,37012,789,37012,789,3701
Roger Eaker1,680,7901,680,7901,680,7901
Scott Durfee6,078,6606,078,6606,078,6601
Scott Searcy28,088,12028,088,12028,088,1201
Scott Szczesniak1,145,3701,145,3701,145,3701
Wayne Settle5,052,9505,052,9505,052,9501

The Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong43,951,28059,270,22016,968,2204
Barry McDaniel1,170,0101,170,0101,170,0101
Ben Henshaw 12,303,45012,303,45012,303,4501
Bob Kuntz8,753,94012,080,5405,427,3402
Brian Consuegra20,435,73021,036,61019,834,8502
Brian Garbera65,322,760193,119,3606,511,4304
Caroline Creekman25,009,03040,001,2308,887,4803
Chris Buford30,185,67085,216,0505,217,1004
Chris Terrell36,336,44036,336,44036,336,4401
Clark Fraley43,912,09063,923,86020,453,4903
Curtis Monk66,179,58094,231,35052,058,6604
Dan Cotter45,804,12058,762,34038,269,7803
James Zdrowski20,398,87033,954,2006,843,5302
Justin Consuegra35,519,73052,662,13018,377,3302
Katherine Dodge117,638,540181,293,01081,261,5703
Kevin Kuntz95,365,840126,559,24064,172,4302
Laura Fraley26,862,57031,993,12019,928,9403
Lee Householder28,457,19054,173,04012,287,2004
Mackenzie Foglesong30,334,25068,785,70010,472,1804
Malik Berger76,519,780124,790,02028,249,5402
Mark Beerbower48,490,28049,425,54047,555,0202
Michael Tyler68,045,36068,045,36068,045,3601
Mick Cavanaugh 6,039,1706,039,1706,039,1701
Robert Peters36,511,99043,402,22029,621,7502
Roger Eaker27,539,34037,745,10017,333,5702
Scott Durfee41,374,49077,556,6705,192,3002
Scott Searcy40,278,680103,392,4207,458,2303
Scott Szczesniak58,778,36070,795,17046,761,5402
Tony Wittrien12,613,67018,312,8606,914,4702
Wayne Settle12,234,97014,553,5809,740,4103

The Mandalorian

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong26,174,13026,174,13026,174,1301
Barry McDaniel39,783,49039,783,49039,783,4901
Bob Kuntz8,759,8208,759,8208,759,8201
Brian Consuegra76,602,53076,602,53076,602,5301
Brian Garbera322,150,740322,150,740322,150,7401
Chris Buford306,925,680306,925,680306,925,6801
Chris Terrell17,759,90017,759,90017,759,9001
Curtis Monk30,053,22030,053,22030,053,2201
Dan Cotter6,603,3606,603,3606,603,3601
Justin Consuegra73,503,98073,503,98073,503,9801
Katherine Dodge112,977,460112,977,460112,977,4601
Kevin Kuntz249,520,630249,520,630249,520,6301
Lee Householder64,413,15064,413,15064,413,1501
Mackenzie Foglesong11,252,71011,252,71011,252,7101
Scott Searcy197,965,550197,965,550197,965,5501
Tony Wittrien17,506,94017,506,94017,506,9401

The Shadow

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong206,654,450276,151,210167,702,7503
Ben Henshaw 70,390,99073,701,10067,080,8802
Bob Kuntz116,107,330156,193,55076,021,1002
Brian Consuegra271,600,820325,942,420217,259,2202
Brian Garbera346,095,920672,755,330130,830,9903
Caroline Creekman373,715,350592,962,310236,371,1003
Chris Buford233,861,390318,631,870132,421,2103
Chris Morgan618,843,960618,843,960618,843,9601
Clark Fraley170,730,440170,730,440170,730,4401
Curtis Monk159,252,050183,102,530121,102,3103
Dan Cotter104,507,470187,571,10046,620,6603
James Zdrowski102,610,510153,020,11014,490,6603
Jeff McElhannon270,353,740270,353,740270,353,7401
Justin Consuegra97,775,720166,571,10028,980,3302
Katherine Dodge418,039,740590,794,510309,352,9703
Kevin Kuntz388,940,990492,561,860285,320,1102
Laura Fraley186,374,950286,981,980102,810,6603
Lee Householder191,573,410377,775,97089,620,7703
Mackenzie Foglesong57,031,71071,762,75042,300,6602
Malik Berger327,890,990327,890,990327,890,9901
Mark Beerbower270,208,360270,208,360270,208,3601
Michael Tyler350,660,880350,660,880350,660,8801
Mick Cavanaugh 372,306,180482,670,920261,941,4302
Robert Peters300,866,850560,336,110155,426,9203
Roger Eaker80,781,32080,781,32080,781,3201
Scott Durfee265,722,380405,673,190129,662,9703
Scott Searcy880,314,900880,314,900880,314,9001
Scott Szczesniak184,040,590184,040,590184,040,5901
Tony Wittrien301,011,070380,141,300221,880,8302
Wayne Settle144,322,330250,963,30079,530,2203

The Star Wars Trilogy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong4,533,1407,236,9002,988,7704
Barry McDaniel2,929,7502,929,7502,929,7501
Ben Henshaw 3,338,4603,990,6502,686,2702
Bob Kuntz4,057,3206,169,4602,566,4203
Brian Consuegra3,308,8003,575,2003,042,3902
Brian Garbera4,920,6208,829,7502,759,3804
Caroline Creekman6,690,89010,238,8303,142,9402
Chris Buford3,858,2206,528,0801003
Chris Morgan2,738,0303,096,3602,379,7002
Chris Terrell1,906,1601,906,1601,906,1601
Clark Fraley1,611,4101,611,4101,611,4101
Curtis Monk3,276,7804,943,9501,410,1103
Dan Cotter4,741,3906,665,7903,071,2203
James Zdrowski11,490,25011,490,25011,490,2501
Jeff McElhannon3,767,2503,767,2503,767,2501
Justin Consuegra2,447,3302,709,9302,184,7202
Katherine Dodge4,919,7406,316,5704,190,4903
Kevin Kuntz3,771,5705,277,9602,727,9503
Laura Fraley7,131,7808,141,1006,126,9303
Lee Householder3,426,0804,166,9802,390,0803
Mackenzie Foglesong2,424,0003,813,7801,705,8703
Malik Berger7,021,7807,021,7807,021,7801
Mark Beerbower3,549,3903,549,3903,549,3901
Michael Tyler3,219,0203,219,0203,219,0201
Mick Cavanaugh 5,963,3005,963,3005,963,3001
Robert Peters8,102,3609,785,4406,419,2802
Roger Eaker3,412,6503,412,6503,412,6501
Scott Durfee5,033,9506,441,6503,626,2502
Scott Searcy3,394,6503,739,9203,049,3802
Scott Szczesniak5,547,8705,547,8705,547,8701
Tony Wittrien1,791,4603,256,000326,9202
Wayne Settle4,858,1805,555,3804,160,9702

The Walking Dead

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong14,319,33028,944,9403,837,1004
Ben Henshaw 29,121,73051,480,2306,763,2202
Bob Kuntz43,813,95043,813,95043,813,9501
Brian Consuegra7,105,3108,838,5505,372,0702
Brian Garbera50,097,590101,941,8805,646,2904
Caroline Creekman11,816,70014,287,5209,112,3504
Chris Buford16,347,22021,454,9305,171,7804
Chris Morgan60,986,880100,436,06021,537,6902
Clark Fraley34,413,90034,413,90034,413,9001
Curtis Monk15,154,63032,837,3804,438,6304
Dan Cotter25,912,23070,350,7406,912,2104
David George 7,362,4009,415,5605,309,2402
James Zdrowski57,387,93080,549,14034,226,7102
Jeff McElhannon14,973,50014,973,50014,973,5001
Justin Consuegra12,504,63020,190,2904,818,9602
Katherine Dodge39,995,600115,063,5005,780,2004
Kevin Kuntz186,012,110367,742,8104,281,4102
Laura Fraley24,381,18036,504,86012,257,5002
Lee Householder13,983,72023,740,4307,443,6504
Mackenzie Foglesong17,758,62054,292,3202,157,8804
Malik Berger164,554,500175,083,680154,025,3202
Mark Beerbower9,295,06011,762,4206,827,7002
Michael Tyler17,558,39031,827,16010,325,3003
Mick Cavanaugh 7,192,4507,772,9906,611,9002
Robert Peters55,328,20080,512,8908,723,9704
Roger Eaker16,720,97028,042,6505,399,2902
Scott Durfee12,004,17015,911,51010,544,5804
Scott McIntyre6,490,6606,490,6606,490,6601
Scott Searcy7,788,58010,668,7404,908,4102
Scott Szczesniak7,212,09010,108,0704,316,1002
Tony Wittrien13,367,16017,340,9209,393,3902
Wayne Settle20,215,03039,955,4406,893,8804

Whirlwind

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong1,509,3901,564,7801,476,5003
Barry McDaniel1,211,3401,296,6001,126,0702
Ben Henshaw 1,687,0501,687,0501,687,0501
Bob Kuntz1,714,7402,417,100686,9103
Brian Consuegra1,305,4401,405,8801,254,7703
Brian Garbera2,764,6904,846,0401,077,8303
Caroline Creekman895,150895,150895,1501
Chris Buford1,549,6802,590,410283,6603
Chris Morgan1,674,9301,674,9301,674,9301
Chris Terrell3,277,9005,739,810815,9802
Curtis Monk2,946,4103,673,3102,316,7003
Dan Cotter2,220,7803,361,4101,621,6203
James Zdrowski275,860275,860275,8601
Justin Consuegra1,009,8402,130,320386,4403
Katherine Dodge2,804,3103,422,6501,216,9304
Kevin Kuntz13,584,48016,800,43011,627,3003
Laura Fraley1,549,6302,020,2101,079,0402
Lee Householder1,306,8201,988,540911,2603
Mackenzie Foglesong1,002,1401,789,210419,9903
Mick Cavanaugh 1,235,9301,235,9301,235,9301
Robert Peters8,768,6608,768,6608,768,6601
Scott Durfee1,588,1702,260,400915,9402
Scott Searcy811,270949,410673,1202
Tony Wittrien1,957,7502,943,420609,6903
Wayne Settle1,606,0901,606,0901,606,0901

Wizard!

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong60,02076,31049,9404
Barry McDaniel36,84036,84036,8401
Ben Henshaw 64,83071,42058,2402
Bob Kuntz104,650112,800100,4203
Brian Consuegra64,21091,03047,9603
Brian Garbera116,070165,89089,7204
Caroline Creekman56,15071,15040,8603
Chris Buford78,010112,11044,1004
Chris Morgan91,16091,16091,1601
Chris Terrell50,71050,71050,7101
Clark Fraley81,95098,12065,7702
Curtis Monk66,35073,65056,8104
Dan Cotter65,32096,22044,9304
David George 56,49056,49056,4901
James Zdrowski59,85071,23053,3203
Jeff McElhannon58,98058,98058,9801
Justin Consuegra50,91087,96030,1103
Katherine Dodge105,810145,02065,2404
Kevin Kuntz91,450131,59066,2603
Laura Fraley70,06087,99039,0904
Lee Householder84,620106,42060,2504
Mackenzie Foglesong34,84041,35022,9704
Malik Berger48,97048,97048,9701
Mark Beerbower44,98044,98044,9801
Michael Tyler138,360138,360138,3601
Mick Cavanaugh 75,55076,93074,1702
Robert Peters64,71067,80061,6102
Roger Eaker52,10052,10052,1001
Scott Durfee76,820114,13054,0703
Scott Searcy64,97093,51036,4202
Scott Szczesniak45,77045,77045,7701
Tony Wittrien121,630142,87098,4803
Wayne Settle74,18085,24057,8603

World Cup Soccer 94

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allen Foglesong332,282,570438,179,710226,385,4202
Barry McDaniel195,303,060195,303,060195,303,0601
Ben Henshaw 595,931,410595,931,410595,931,4101
Bob Kuntz596,338,970839,782,140352,895,7902
Brian Consuegra265,370,930323,600,390207,141,4602
Brian Garbera542,530,080954,353,280130,706,8802
Caroline Creekman266,090,400266,090,400266,090,4001
Chris Buford376,718,530470,293,020283,144,0302
Chris Morgan356,547,580356,547,580356,547,5801
Chris Terrell259,641,640259,641,640259,641,6401
Curtis Monk672,761,490923,202,560422,320,4202
Dan Cotter647,880,330966,667,340329,093,3102
James Zdrowski193,065,790193,065,790193,065,7901
Jeff McElhannon421,106,690421,106,690421,106,6901
Justin Consuegra138,962,330170,770,280107,154,3802
Katherine Dodge289,259,110289,565,910288,952,3002
Kevin Kuntz788,727,250879,816,820697,637,6802
Laura Fraley233,800,000233,800,000233,800,0001
Lee Householder400,599,040526,649,780274,548,2902
Mackenzie Foglesong163,432,250195,439,190131,425,3002
Mick Cavanaugh 843,669,480843,669,480843,669,4801
Scott Durfee287,031,630287,031,630287,031,6301
Scott Searcy772,614,460772,614,460772,614,4601
Tony Wittrien202,657,260232,313,340173,001,1802
Wayne Settle469,342,800469,342,800469,342,8001